Schedules

U8 R

Saturday 25 November 2017

25 Nov 2017 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 479
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
9:30 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
25 Nov 2017 - 11:15 AM U8 R Game # 481
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
11:15 AM
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver

Sunday 26 November 2017

26 Nov 2017 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 502
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
11:30 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
26 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 504
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
12:00 PM
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
26 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 505
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
12:00 PM
KRA Kingston
26 Nov 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 512
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
26 Nov 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 510
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston
26 Nov 2017 - 5:30 PM U8 R Game # 472
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
5:30 PM
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
Moved one week due to tournament conflict

Subscribe to the U8 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U8 R

Sunday 19 November 2017

19 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 459
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
12:00 PM
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville

Saturday 18 November 2017

18 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 450
KRA Kingston
4:00 PM
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
18 Nov 2017 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 448
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
2:00 PM
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
18 Nov 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 446
KRA Kingston
1:00 PM
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville

Sunday 12 November 2017

12 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 437
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
6:00 PM
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
12 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 436
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
6:00 PM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
Home team changed to Ottawa - Lannon
12 Nov 2017 - 10:15 AM U8 R Game # 414
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
10:15 AM
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin

Saturday 11 November 2017

11 Nov 2017 - 1:30 PM U8 R Game # 400
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
1:30 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
11 Nov 2017 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 394
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
10:00 AM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
11 Nov 2017 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 393
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
10:00 AM
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
11 Nov 2017 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 391
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
9:00 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill

Sunday 05 November 2017

05 Nov 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 381
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
05 Nov 2017 - 2:45 PM U8 R Game # 378
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
2:45 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
05 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 369
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
05 Nov 2017 - 10:30 AM U8 R Game # 364
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
10:30 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill

Saturday 04 November 2017

04 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 355
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
04 Nov 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 344
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
3:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
04 Nov 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 337
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
1:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
04 Nov 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 340
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
1:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
Home team changed to Ottawa - Dziver
04 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 335
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
12:00 PM
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt

Sunday 29 October 2017

29 Oct 2017 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 321
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
5:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
29 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 324
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
2:00 PM
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
Same day but earlier and a different rink

Saturday 28 October 2017

28 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 295
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
6:00 PM
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
Rescheduled one hour earlier
28 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 285
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
2:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
28 Oct 2017 - 12:30 PM U8 R Game # 282
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
12:30 PM
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
28 Oct 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 281
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
12:00 PM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 22 October 2017

22 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 256
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston
22 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 199
199 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
1:00 PM
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
This game moved from Oct 15th to Oct 22nd, also moved to St-Laurant Complex for 1:00 PM.
22 Oct 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 247
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
12:00 PM
KRA Kingston
22 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 245
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
11:00 AM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
22 Oct 2017 - 10:15 AM U8 R Game # 243
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
10:15 AM
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt

Saturday 21 October 2017

21 Oct 2017 - 11:15 AM U8 R Game # 230
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
11:15 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 15 October 2017

15 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 217
217 - RESCHEDULED Chesterville Arena Chesterville
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
4:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
Game moved up an hour to 4:00 PM
15 Oct 2017 - 2:30 PM U8 R Game # 209
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
2:30 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
15 Oct 2017 - 11:15 AM U8 R Game # 201
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
11:15 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 14 October 2017

14 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 190
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:00 PM
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
14 Oct 2017 - 5:30 PM U8 R Game # 189
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
5:30 PM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
14 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 184
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
3:00 PM
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
14 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 177
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
1:00 PM
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
14 Oct 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 173
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
12:00 PM
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin

Wednesday 11 October 2017

11 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 182
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
6:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
This game was moved from Sat Oct 14th at 2:30 PM to Wed Oct 11, 2017 at 6:00 PM

Sunday 01 October 2017

01 Oct 2017 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 157
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
5:00 PM
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
01 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 148
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
01 Oct 2017 - 2:15 PM U8 R Game # 143
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
2:15 PM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
01 Oct 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 140
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
12:00 PM
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
01 Oct 2017 - 10:30 AM U8 R Game # 136
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
10:30 AM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
01 Oct 2017 - 10:15 AM U8 R Game # 135
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
10:15 AM
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver

Saturday 30 September 2017

30 Sep 2017 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 116
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
11:30 AM
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver

Subscribe to the U8 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U8 R

Saturday 30 September 2017

30 Sep 2017 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 116
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
11:30 AM
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver

Sunday 01 October 2017

01 Oct 2017 - 10:15 AM U8 R Game # 135
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
10:15 AM
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
01 Oct 2017 - 10:30 AM U8 R Game # 136
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
10:30 AM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
01 Oct 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 140
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
12:00 PM
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
01 Oct 2017 - 2:15 PM U8 R Game # 143
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
2:15 PM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
01 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 148
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
01 Oct 2017 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 157
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
5:00 PM
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller

Wednesday 11 October 2017

11 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 182
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
6:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
This game was moved from Sat Oct 14th at 2:30 PM to Wed Oct 11, 2017 at 6:00 PM

Saturday 14 October 2017

14 Oct 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 173
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
12:00 PM
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
14 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 177
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
1:00 PM
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
14 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 184
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
3:00 PM
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
14 Oct 2017 - 5:30 PM U8 R Game # 189
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
5:30 PM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
14 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 190
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:00 PM
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon

Sunday 15 October 2017

15 Oct 2017 - 11:15 AM U8 R Game # 201
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
11:15 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
15 Oct 2017 - 2:30 PM U8 R Game # 209
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
2:30 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
15 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 217
217 - RESCHEDULED Chesterville Arena Chesterville
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
4:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
Game moved up an hour to 4:00 PM

Saturday 21 October 2017

21 Oct 2017 - 11:15 AM U8 R Game # 230
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
11:15 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 22 October 2017

22 Oct 2017 - 10:15 AM U8 R Game # 243
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
10:15 AM
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
22 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 245
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
11:00 AM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
22 Oct 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 247
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
12:00 PM
KRA Kingston
22 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 199
199 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
1:00 PM
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
This game moved from Oct 15th to Oct 22nd, also moved to St-Laurant Complex for 1:00 PM.
22 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 256
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston

Saturday 28 October 2017

28 Oct 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 281
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
12:00 PM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
28 Oct 2017 - 12:30 PM U8 R Game # 282
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
12:30 PM
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
28 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 285
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
2:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
28 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 295
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
6:00 PM
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
Rescheduled one hour earlier

Sunday 29 October 2017

29 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 324
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
2:00 PM
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
Same day but earlier and a different rink
29 Oct 2017 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 321
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
5:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 04 November 2017

04 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 335
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
12:00 PM
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
04 Nov 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 337
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
1:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
04 Nov 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 340
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
1:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
Home team changed to Ottawa - Dziver
04 Nov 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 344
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
3:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
04 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 355
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 05 November 2017

05 Nov 2017 - 10:30 AM U8 R Game # 364
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
10:30 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
05 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 369
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
05 Nov 2017 - 2:45 PM U8 R Game # 378
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
2:45 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
05 Nov 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 381
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon

Saturday 11 November 2017

11 Nov 2017 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 391
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver
9:00 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
11 Nov 2017 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 394
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
10:00 AM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
11 Nov 2017 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 393
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
10:00 AM
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
11 Nov 2017 - 1:30 PM U8 R Game # 400
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
1:30 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Sunday 12 November 2017

12 Nov 2017 - 10:15 AM U8 R Game # 414
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
10:15 AM
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
12 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 437
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
6:00 PM
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
12 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 436
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
6:00 PM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
Home team changed to Ottawa - Lannon

Saturday 18 November 2017

18 Nov 2017 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 446
KRA Kingston
1:00 PM
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
18 Nov 2017 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 448
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
2:00 PM
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
18 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 450
KRA Kingston
4:00 PM
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville

Sunday 19 November 2017

19 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 459
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
12:00 PM
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville

Saturday 25 November 2017

25 Nov 2017 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 479
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
9:30 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
25 Nov 2017 - 11:15 AM U8 R Game # 481
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
11:15 AM
CORA-Dzi Ottawa - Dziver

Sunday 26 November 2017

26 Nov 2017 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 502
NRA-Hya Nepean - Hyatt
11:30 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
26 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 504
GCRA-Sab GCRA - Sabourin
12:00 PM
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
26 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 505
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
12:00 PM
KRA Kingston
26 Nov 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 512
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
26 Nov 2017 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 510
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston
26 Nov 2017 - 5:30 PM U8 R Game # 472
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
5:30 PM
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
Moved one week due to tournament conflict

Subscribe to the U8 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association