Schedules

U10 R

Saturday 20 January 2018

20 Jan 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 810
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
10:00 AM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
20 Jan 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 813
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
11:00 AM
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
20 Jan 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 821
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
2:00 PM
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
20 Jan 2018 - 2:30 PM U10 R Game # 823
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
2:30 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 21 January 2018

21 Jan 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 838
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
11:00 AM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
21 Jan 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 847
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
1:00 PM
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami

Saturday 27 January 2018

27 Jan 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 875
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
1:00 PM
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
27 Jan 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 876
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
3:00 PM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
27 Jan 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 877
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
3:00 PM
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Sunday 28 January 2018

28 Jan 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Game # 884
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
10:30 AM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
28 Jan 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 890
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
2:00 PM
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 03 February 2018

03 Feb 2018 - 3:30 PM U10 R Game # 915
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
3:30 PM
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
03 Feb 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 921
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
6:00 PM
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves

Sunday 04 February 2018

04 Feb 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 935
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
3:00 PM
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Saturday 10 February 2018

10 Feb 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 943
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
9:00 AM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
10 Feb 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 944
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
10:00 AM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau

Sunday 11 February 2018

11 Feb 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 966
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
3:00 PM
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit

Saturday 17 February 2018

17 Feb 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 987
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
6:00 PM
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit

Sunday 18 February 2018

18 Feb 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 999
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
11:00 AM
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
18 Feb 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 1005
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
12:00 PM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
18 Feb 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 1013
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
3:00 PM
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
18 Feb 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 1018
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
4:00 PM
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
18 Feb 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 1022
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
5:00 PM
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami

Saturday 24 February 2018

24 Feb 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 1031
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
10:00 AM
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
24 Feb 2018 - 2:30 PM U10 R Game # 1041
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
2:30 PM
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin

Sunday 25 February 2018

25 Feb 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 1058
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
12:00 PM
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
25 Feb 2018 - 1:30 PM U10 R Game # 1064
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
1:30 PM
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
25 Feb 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 1072
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3:00 PM
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
25 Feb 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 1077
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
4:00 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Saturday 03 March 2018

03 Mar 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 1084
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
9:00 AM
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
03 Mar 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 1086
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
10:00 AM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
03 Mar 2018 - 11:15 AM U10 R Game # 1089
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
11:15 AM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
03 Mar 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 1098
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
2:00 PM
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
03 Mar 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 1104
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
4:00 PM
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs

Sunday 04 March 2018

04 Mar 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Game # 1112
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
9:30 AM
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
04 Mar 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 1123
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
2:00 PM
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Subscribe to the U10 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R

Sunday 14 January 2018

14 Jan 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 806
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
5 - 2
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit

Saturday 13 January 2018

13 Jan 2018 - 2:30 PM U10 R Game # 786
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
5 - 2
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
13 Jan 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 781
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
6 - 0
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 07 January 2018

07 Jan 2018 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 767
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
2 - 9
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
07 Jan 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 766
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
6 - 5
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 06 January 2018

06 Jan 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 751
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
3 - 8
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
06 Jan 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 741
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
8 - 10
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
06 Jan 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 738
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
7 - 0
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit

Sunday 17 December 2017

17 Dec 2017 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 717
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
5 - 2
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
17 Dec 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 709
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
4 - 1
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
17 Dec 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 704
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
4 - 8
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
17 Dec 2017 - 9:30 AM U10 R Game # 698
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
3 - 5
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell

Saturday 16 December 2017

16 Dec 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 676
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
6 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
16 Dec 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 673
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
10 - 7
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 10 December 2017

10 Dec 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 664
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3 - 9
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
10 Dec 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 656
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
3 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
10 Dec 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 655
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
4 - 9
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
10 Dec 2017 - 10:30 AM U10 R Game # 645
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
8 - 10
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 09 December 2017

09 Dec 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 639
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
6 - 6
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
09 Dec 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 633
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
8 - 12
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
09 Dec 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 634
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
9 - 5
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell

Sunday 03 December 2017

03 Dec 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 620
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
5 - 5
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
03 Dec 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 616
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
4 - 7
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
03 Dec 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 612
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
6 - 9
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Sunday 26 November 2017

26 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 521
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
5 - 9
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
26 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 500
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
5 - 1
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
Home team changed to Ottawa - Purves
26 Nov 2017 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 495
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
4 - 2
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 25 November 2017

25 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 489
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 8
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
25 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 485
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 7
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
25 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 483
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
7 - 11
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
25 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 482
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
6 - 3
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves

Wednesday 22 November 2017

22 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 434
434 - RESCHEDULED Ottawa Brewer Arena Brewer
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
11 - 8
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
Rescheduled from 12-Nov-2017

Saturday 18 November 2017

18 Nov 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 452
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
12 - 11
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
18 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 444
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
3 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
Visiting team changed to Ottawa - Benoit

Sunday 12 November 2017

12 Nov 2017 - 3:30 PM U10 R Game # 430
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
0 - 7
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Saturday 11 November 2017

11 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 404
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
8 - 3
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
11 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 397
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
2 - 9
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
11 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 395
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
6 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Home team changed to Ottawa - Benoit

Sunday 05 November 2017

05 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 389
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
10 - 6
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
Moved one hour earlier
05 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 370
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
8 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
05 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 365
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
10 - 5
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs

Saturday 04 November 2017

04 Nov 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 356
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 0
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
04 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 353
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
4 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
04 Nov 2017 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 350
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
2 - 9
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
04 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 347
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
5 - 2
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
04 Nov 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 342
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
3 - 3
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
04 Nov 2017 - 11:15 AM U10 R Game # 357
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
2 - 2
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
Moved earlier the same day, different rink

Sunday 29 October 2017

29 Oct 2017 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 323
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3 - 8
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
29 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 327
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
Moved to 4:00 PM
29 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 315
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
3 - 5
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
29 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 302
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 9
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
29 Oct 2017 - 9:15 AM U10 R Game # 423
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
11 - 8
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
Rescheduled to earlier date due to a tournament

Saturday 28 October 2017

28 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 292
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
0 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
Home team changed to Ottawa - Potvin
28 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 286
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
7 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
28 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 466
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
7 - 3
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
Moved from 19-Nov-2017 due to a tournament

Sunday 22 October 2017

22 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 262
262 - RESCHEDULED Chesterville Arena Chesterville
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
5 - 6
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Game moved up an hour to 4:00 PM
22 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 260
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
9 - 2
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
22 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 254
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
6 - 1
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
22 Oct 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 250
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 21 October 2017

21 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 237
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
5 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
21 Oct 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 227
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
3 - 8
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Sunday 15 October 2017

15 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 222
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
15 Oct 2017 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 216
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell

Saturday 14 October 2017

14 Oct 2017 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 193
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
10 - 7
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
14 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 187
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
7 - 11
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
14 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 180
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
6 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
14 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 179
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
4 - 1
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
14 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 171
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 10
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves

Sunday 01 October 2017

01 Oct 2017 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 162
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
7 - 6
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
01 Oct 2017 - 4:30 PM U10 R Game # 153
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 8
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
01 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 150
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
9 - 5
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
01 Oct 2017 - 9:30 AM U10 R Game # 132
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
6 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs

Saturday 30 September 2017

30 Sep 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 129
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
6 - 5
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
30 Sep 2017 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 127
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
1 - 7
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
30 Sep 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 122
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 10
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
30 Sep 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 112
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 4
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Subscribe to the U10 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R

Saturday 30 September 2017

30 Sep 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 112
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 4
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
30 Sep 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 122
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 10
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
30 Sep 2017 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 127
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
1 - 7
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
30 Sep 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 129
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
6 - 5
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Sunday 01 October 2017

01 Oct 2017 - 9:30 AM U10 R Game # 132
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
6 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
01 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 150
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
9 - 5
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
01 Oct 2017 - 4:30 PM U10 R Game # 153
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 8
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
01 Oct 2017 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 162
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
7 - 6
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Saturday 14 October 2017

14 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 171
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 10
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
14 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 179
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
4 - 1
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
14 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 180
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
6 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
14 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 187
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
7 - 11
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
14 Oct 2017 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 193
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
10 - 7
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami

Sunday 15 October 2017

15 Oct 2017 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 216
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
15 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 222
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 21 October 2017

21 Oct 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 227
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
3 - 8
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
21 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 237
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
5 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit

Sunday 22 October 2017

22 Oct 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 250
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
22 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 254
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
6 - 1
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
22 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 262
262 - RESCHEDULED Chesterville Arena Chesterville
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
5 - 6
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Game moved up an hour to 4:00 PM
22 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 260
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
9 - 2
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves

Saturday 28 October 2017

28 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 466
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
7 - 3
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
Moved from 19-Nov-2017 due to a tournament
28 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 286
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
7 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
28 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 292
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
0 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
Home team changed to Ottawa - Potvin

Sunday 29 October 2017

29 Oct 2017 - 9:15 AM U10 R Game # 423
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
11 - 8
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
Rescheduled to earlier date due to a tournament
29 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 302
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 9
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
29 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 315
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
3 - 5
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
29 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 327
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
Moved to 4:00 PM
29 Oct 2017 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 323
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3 - 8
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell

Saturday 04 November 2017

04 Nov 2017 - 11:15 AM U10 R Game # 357
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
2 - 2
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
Moved earlier the same day, different rink
04 Nov 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 342
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
3 - 3
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
04 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 347
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
5 - 2
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
04 Nov 2017 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 350
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
2 - 9
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
04 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 353
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
4 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
04 Nov 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 356
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 0
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Sunday 05 November 2017

05 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 365
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
10 - 5
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
05 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 370
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
8 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
05 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 389
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
10 - 6
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
Moved one hour earlier

Saturday 11 November 2017

11 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 395
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
6 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Home team changed to Ottawa - Benoit
11 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 397
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
2 - 9
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
11 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 404
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
8 - 3
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin

Sunday 12 November 2017

12 Nov 2017 - 3:30 PM U10 R Game # 430
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
0 - 7
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Saturday 18 November 2017

18 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 444
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
3 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
Visiting team changed to Ottawa - Benoit
18 Nov 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 452
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
12 - 11
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Wednesday 22 November 2017

22 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 434
434 - RESCHEDULED Ottawa Brewer Arena Brewer
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
11 - 8
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
Rescheduled from 12-Nov-2017

Saturday 25 November 2017

25 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 483
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
7 - 11
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
25 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 482
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
6 - 3
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
25 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 485
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 7
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
25 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 489
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 8
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Sunday 26 November 2017

26 Nov 2017 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 495
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
4 - 2
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
26 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 500
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
5 - 1
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
Home team changed to Ottawa - Purves
26 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 521
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
5 - 9
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 03 December 2017

03 Dec 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 612
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
6 - 9
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
03 Dec 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 616
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
4 - 7
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
03 Dec 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 620
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
5 - 5
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Saturday 09 December 2017

09 Dec 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 633
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
8 - 12
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
09 Dec 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 634
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
9 - 5
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
09 Dec 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 639
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
6 - 6
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin

Sunday 10 December 2017

10 Dec 2017 - 10:30 AM U10 R Game # 645
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
8 - 10
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
10 Dec 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 655
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
4 - 9
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
10 Dec 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 656
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
3 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
10 Dec 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 664
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3 - 9
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami

Saturday 16 December 2017

16 Dec 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 673
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
10 - 7
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
16 Dec 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 676
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
6 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs

Sunday 17 December 2017

17 Dec 2017 - 9:30 AM U10 R Game # 698
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
3 - 5
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
17 Dec 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 704
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
4 - 8
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
17 Dec 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 709
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
4 - 1
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
17 Dec 2017 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 717
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
5 - 2
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Saturday 06 January 2018

06 Jan 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 738
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
7 - 0
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
06 Jan 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 741
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
8 - 10
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
06 Jan 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 751
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
3 - 8
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami

Sunday 07 January 2018

07 Jan 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 766
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
6 - 5
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
07 Jan 2018 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 767
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
2 - 9
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau

Saturday 13 January 2018

13 Jan 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 781
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
6 - 0
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
13 Jan 2018 - 2:30 PM U10 R Game # 786
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
5 - 2
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami

Sunday 14 January 2018

14 Jan 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 806
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
5 - 2
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit

Saturday 20 January 2018

20 Jan 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 810
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
10:00 AM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
20 Jan 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 813
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
11:00 AM
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
20 Jan 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 821
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
2:00 PM
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
20 Jan 2018 - 2:30 PM U10 R Game # 823
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
2:30 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 21 January 2018

21 Jan 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 838
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
11:00 AM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
21 Jan 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 847
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
1:00 PM
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami

Saturday 27 January 2018

27 Jan 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 875
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
1:00 PM
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
27 Jan 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 876
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
3:00 PM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
27 Jan 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 877
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
3:00 PM
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Sunday 28 January 2018

28 Jan 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Game # 884
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
10:30 AM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
28 Jan 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 890
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
2:00 PM
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 03 February 2018

03 Feb 2018 - 3:30 PM U10 R Game # 915
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
3:30 PM
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
03 Feb 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 921
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
6:00 PM
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves

Sunday 04 February 2018

04 Feb 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 935
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
3:00 PM
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Saturday 10 February 2018

10 Feb 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 943
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
9:00 AM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
10 Feb 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 944
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
10:00 AM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau

Sunday 11 February 2018

11 Feb 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 966
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
3:00 PM
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit

Saturday 17 February 2018

17 Feb 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 987
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
6:00 PM
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit

Sunday 18 February 2018

18 Feb 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 999
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
11:00 AM
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
18 Feb 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 1005
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
12:00 PM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
18 Feb 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 1013
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
3:00 PM
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
18 Feb 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 1018
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
4:00 PM
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
18 Feb 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 1022
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
5:00 PM
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami

Saturday 24 February 2018

24 Feb 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 1031
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
10:00 AM
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
24 Feb 2018 - 2:30 PM U10 R Game # 1041
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
2:30 PM
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin

Sunday 25 February 2018

25 Feb 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 1058
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
12:00 PM
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
25 Feb 2018 - 1:30 PM U10 R Game # 1064
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
1:30 PM
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
25 Feb 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 1072
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3:00 PM
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
25 Feb 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 1077
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
4:00 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Saturday 03 March 2018

03 Mar 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 1084
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
9:00 AM
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
03 Mar 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 1086
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
10:00 AM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
03 Mar 2018 - 11:15 AM U10 R Game # 1089
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
11:15 AM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
03 Mar 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 1098
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
2:00 PM
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
03 Mar 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 1104
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
4:00 PM
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs

Sunday 04 March 2018

04 Mar 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Game # 1112
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
9:30 AM
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
04 Mar 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 1123
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
2:00 PM
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Subscribe to the U10 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
WORA-Nun
West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
5 4 0 1 31 20 11 9 0.900 0
CORA-Pur
Ottawa - Purves
5 4 1 0 36 24 12 8 0.800 0
NRA-Hay
Nepean - Hayami
4 3 1 0 29 18 11 6 0.750 0
WORA-Bel
West Ottawa - Bell
4 3 1 0 21 17 4 6 0.750 0
GCRA-Dea
GCRA - Dearing
5 3 2 0 29 22 7 6 0.600 0
NRA-Cad
Nepean - Cadeau
4 2 2 0 25 19 6 4 0.500 0
MDRA-Geo
Metcalfe - George
4 1 2 1 20 30 -10 3 0.375 0
UOVRA-For
Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
4 1 2 1 19 21 -2 3 0.375 0
MDRA-Big
Metcalfe - Biggs
3 1 2 0 16 18 -2 2 0.333 0
CORA-Pot
Ottawa - Potvin
3 0 2 1 18 25 -7 1 0.167 0
GCRA-Gro
GCRA - Grosset
4 0 4 0 21 37 -16 0 0.000 0
CORA-Ben
Ottawa - Benoit
3 0 3 0 6 20 -14 0 0.000 0

U10 R - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
WORA-Bel
West Ottawa - Bell
8 7 0 1 56 27 29 15 0.938 0
UOVRA-For
Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
8 6 1 1 51 28 23 13 0.813 0
CORA-Ben
Ottawa - Benoit
8 5 2 1 54 45 9 11 0.688 0
WORA-Nun
West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
8 5 2 1 52 33 19 11 0.688 0
CORA-Pur
Ottawa - Purves
8 5 2 1 50 35 15 10 0.688 1
NRA-Hay
Nepean - Hayami
8 5 3 0 51 41 10 10 0.625 0
NRA-Cad
Nepean - Cadeau
8 4 3 1 48 47 1 9 0.563 0
GCRA-Dea
GCRA - Dearing
8 4 4 0 45 38 7 8 0.500 0
GCRA-Gro
GCRA - Grosset
8 3 5 0 42 55 -13 6 0.375 0
CORA-Pot
Ottawa - Potvin
8 2 6 0 27 49 -22 4 0.250 0
MDRA-Big
Metcalfe - Biggs
8 1 5 2 42 54 -12 4 0.250 0
MDRA-Geo
Metcalfe - George
8 1 7 0 40 52 -12 2 0.125 0
AMRA-Rei
Arnprior - Reid
8 0 8 0 7 61 -54 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association