Schedules

U10 R

Wednesday 22 November 2017

22 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 434
434 - RESCHEDULED Ottawa Brewer Arena Brewer
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
6:00 PM
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
Rescheduled from 12-Nov-2017

Saturday 25 November 2017

25 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 483
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
12:00 PM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
25 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 482
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
12:00 PM
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
25 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 485
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
12:30 PM
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
25 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 489
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
6:00 PM
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Sunday 26 November 2017

26 Nov 2017 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 495
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
10:00 AM
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
26 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 500
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
11:00 AM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
Home team changed to Ottawa - Purves
26 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 521
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
6:00 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Subscribe to the U10 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R

Saturday 18 November 2017

18 Nov 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 452
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
12 - 11
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
18 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 444
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
3 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
Visiting team changed to Ottawa - Benoit

Sunday 12 November 2017

12 Nov 2017 - 3:30 PM U10 R Game # 430
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
0 - 7
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Saturday 11 November 2017

11 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 404
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
8 - 3
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
11 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 397
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
2 - 9
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
11 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 395
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
6 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Home team changed to Ottawa - Benoit

Sunday 05 November 2017

05 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 389
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
10 - 6
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
Moved one hour earlier
05 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 370
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
8 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
05 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 365
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
10 - 5
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs

Saturday 04 November 2017

04 Nov 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 356
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 0
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
04 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 353
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
4 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
04 Nov 2017 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 350
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
2 - 9
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
04 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 347
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
5 - 2
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
04 Nov 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 342
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
3 - 3
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
04 Nov 2017 - 11:15 AM U10 R Game # 357
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
2 - 2
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
Moved earlier the same day, different rink

Sunday 29 October 2017

29 Oct 2017 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 323
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3 - 8
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
29 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 327
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
Moved to 4:00 PM
29 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 315
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
3 - 5
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
29 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 302
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 9
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
29 Oct 2017 - 9:15 AM U10 R Game # 423
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
11 - 8
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
Rescheduled to earlier date due to a tournament

Saturday 28 October 2017

28 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 292
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
0 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
Home team changed to Ottawa - Potvin
28 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 286
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
7 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
28 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 466
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
7 - 3
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
Moved from 19-Nov-2017 due to a tournament

Sunday 22 October 2017

22 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 262
262 - RESCHEDULED Chesterville Arena Chesterville
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
5 - 6
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Game moved up an hour to 4:00 PM
22 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 260
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
9 - 2
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
22 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 254
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
6 - 1
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
22 Oct 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 250
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 21 October 2017

21 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 237
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
5 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
21 Oct 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 227
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
3 - 8
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Sunday 15 October 2017

15 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 222
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
15 Oct 2017 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 216
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell

Saturday 14 October 2017

14 Oct 2017 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 193
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
10 - 7
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
14 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 187
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
7 - 11
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
14 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 180
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
6 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
14 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 179
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
4 - 1
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
14 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 171
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 10
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves

Sunday 01 October 2017

01 Oct 2017 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 162
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
7 - 6
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
01 Oct 2017 - 4:30 PM U10 R Game # 153
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 8
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
01 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 150
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
9 - 5
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
01 Oct 2017 - 9:30 AM U10 R Game # 132
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
6 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs

Saturday 30 September 2017

30 Sep 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 129
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
6 - 5
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
30 Sep 2017 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 127
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
1 - 7
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
30 Sep 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 122
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 10
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
30 Sep 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 112
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 4
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Subscribe to the U10 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R

Saturday 30 September 2017

30 Sep 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 112
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 4
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
30 Sep 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 122
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 10
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
30 Sep 2017 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 127
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
1 - 7
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
30 Sep 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 129
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
6 - 5
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Sunday 01 October 2017

01 Oct 2017 - 9:30 AM U10 R Game # 132
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
6 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
01 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 150
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
9 - 5
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
01 Oct 2017 - 4:30 PM U10 R Game # 153
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 8
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
01 Oct 2017 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 162
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
7 - 6
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Saturday 14 October 2017

14 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 171
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 10
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
14 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 179
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
4 - 1
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
14 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 180
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
6 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
14 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 187
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
7 - 11
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
14 Oct 2017 - 7:00 PM U10 R Game # 193
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
10 - 7
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami

Sunday 15 October 2017

15 Oct 2017 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 216
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
15 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 222
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 21 October 2017

21 Oct 2017 - 9:00 AM U10 R Game # 227
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
3 - 8
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
21 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 237
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
5 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit

Sunday 22 October 2017

22 Oct 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 250
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
22 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 254
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
6 - 1
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
22 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 262
262 - RESCHEDULED Chesterville Arena Chesterville
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
5 - 6
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Game moved up an hour to 4:00 PM
22 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 260
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
9 - 2
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves

Saturday 28 October 2017

28 Oct 2017 - 1:00 PM U10 R Game # 466
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
7 - 3
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
Moved from 19-Nov-2017 due to a tournament
28 Oct 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 286
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
7 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
28 Oct 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 292
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
0 - 6
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
Home team changed to Ottawa - Potvin

Sunday 29 October 2017

29 Oct 2017 - 9:15 AM U10 R Game # 423
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
11 - 8
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
Rescheduled to earlier date due to a tournament
29 Oct 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 302
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
4 - 9
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
29 Oct 2017 - 3:00 PM U10 R Game # 315
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
3 - 5
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
29 Oct 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 327
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
Moved to 4:00 PM
29 Oct 2017 - 5:30 PM U10 R Game # 323
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3 - 8
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell

Saturday 04 November 2017

04 Nov 2017 - 11:15 AM U10 R Game # 357
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
2 - 2
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
Moved earlier the same day, different rink
04 Nov 2017 - 2:00 PM U10 R Game # 342
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
3 - 3
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
04 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 347
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
5 - 2
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
04 Nov 2017 - 5:00 PM U10 R Game # 350
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
2 - 9
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
04 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 353
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
4 - 4
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
04 Nov 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 356
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 0
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Sunday 05 November 2017

05 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 365
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
10 - 5
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
05 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 370
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
8 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
05 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 389
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
10 - 6
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
Moved one hour earlier

Saturday 11 November 2017

11 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 395
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
6 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Home team changed to Ottawa - Benoit
11 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 397
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
2 - 9
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
11 Nov 2017 - 4:00 PM U10 R Game # 404
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
8 - 3
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin

Sunday 12 November 2017

12 Nov 2017 - 3:30 PM U10 R Game # 430
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
0 - 7
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Saturday 18 November 2017

18 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 444
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
3 - 5
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
Visiting team changed to Ottawa - Benoit
18 Nov 2017 - 6:30 PM U10 R Game # 452
MDRA-Big Metcalfe - Biggs
12 - 11
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Wednesday 22 November 2017

22 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 434
434 - RESCHEDULED Ottawa Brewer Arena Brewer
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
6:00 PM
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
Rescheduled from 12-Nov-2017

Saturday 25 November 2017

25 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 483
CORA-Ben Ottawa - Benoit
12:00 PM
NRA-Cad Nepean - Cadeau
25 Nov 2017 - 12:00 PM U10 R Game # 482
WORA-Bel West Ottawa - Bell
12:00 PM
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
25 Nov 2017 - 12:30 PM U10 R Game # 485
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
12:30 PM
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
25 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 489
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
6:00 PM
WORA-Nun West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven

Sunday 26 November 2017

26 Nov 2017 - 10:00 AM U10 R Game # 495
NRA-Hay Nepean - Hayami
10:00 AM
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
26 Nov 2017 - 11:00 AM U10 R Game # 500
CORA-Pur Ottawa - Purves
11:00 AM
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
Home team changed to Ottawa - Purves
26 Nov 2017 - 6:00 PM U10 R Game # 521
CORA-Pot Ottawa - Potvin
6:00 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Subscribe to the U10 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
WORA-Bel
West Ottawa - Bell
7 6 0 1 50 24 26 13 0.929 0
UOVRA-For
Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
8 6 1 1 51 28 23 13 0.813 0
CORA-Ben
Ottawa - Benoit
7 5 1 1 47 34 13 11 0.786 0
CORA-Pur
Ottawa - Purves
5 3 1 1 31 20 11 6 0.700 1
NRA-Hay
Nepean - Hayami
6 4 2 0 39 28 11 8 0.667 0
WORA-Nun
West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven
7 4 2 1 44 26 18 9 0.643 0
NRA-Cad
Nepean - Cadeau
7 3 3 1 37 40 -3 7 0.500 0
GCRA-Dea
GCRA - Dearing
6 3 3 0 36 33 3 6 0.500 0
GCRA-Gro
GCRA - Grosset
7 2 5 0 33 50 -17 4 0.286 0
CORA-Pot
Ottawa - Potvin
7 2 5 0 22 40 -18 4 0.286 0
MDRA-Big
Metcalfe - Biggs
8 1 5 2 42 54 -12 4 0.250 0
MDRA-Geo
Metcalfe - George
6 1 5 0 32 39 -7 2 0.167 0
AMRA-Rei
Arnprior - Reid
7 0 7 0 6 54 -48 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association