Schedules

FUN3 (U10) West

Saturday 23 October 2021

23 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2033
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
10:00 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
23 Oct 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2036
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
11:00 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
23 Oct 2021 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2041
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
12:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
23 Oct 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2043
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
23 Oct 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2046
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
1:00 PM
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan

Saturday 30 October 2021

30 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2087
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
10:00 AM
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
30 Oct 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2091
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
11:15 AM
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
30 Oct 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2095
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
12:15 PM
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
30 Oct 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2099
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1:15 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
30 Oct 2021 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2110
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
6:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 31 October 2021

31 Oct 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2117
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
10:15 AM
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
31 Oct 2021 - 11:30 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2121
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
11:30 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Saturday 06 November 2021

06 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2131
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
10:00 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
06 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2133
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
11:00 AM
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
06 Nov 2021 - 3:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2144
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
3:15 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Sunday 07 November 2021

07 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2156
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9:00 AM
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
07 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2165
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
1:15 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Saturday 13 November 2021

13 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2180
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
10:00 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
13 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2182
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
11:00 AM
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
13 Nov 2021 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2198
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
2:30 PM
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Sunday 14 November 2021

14 Nov 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2215
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
14 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2217
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
1:15 PM
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan

Saturday 20 November 2021

20 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2235
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
10:00 AM
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
20 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2237
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:00 AM
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele

Sunday 21 November 2021

21 Nov 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2258
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
10:15 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
21 Nov 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2259
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
11:15 AM
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
21 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2220
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
2:00 PM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
A reschedule request for this game has been submitted and processed

Saturday 27 November 2021

27 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2280
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
10:00 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
27 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2282
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
11:00 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
27 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2287
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
1:15 PM
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane

Sunday 28 November 2021

28 Nov 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2310
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:15 AM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
28 Nov 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2311
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
11:15 AM
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
28 Nov 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2312
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
12:15 PM
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
28 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2315
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
2:00 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 04 December 2021

04 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2329
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
10:00 AM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
04 Dec 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2334
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
12:15 PM
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
04 Dec 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2335
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Sunday 05 December 2021

05 Dec 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2355
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler

Saturday 11 December 2021

11 Dec 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2377
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:15 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
11 Dec 2021 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2384
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
2:30 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre

Sunday 12 December 2021

12 Dec 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2394
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
11:15 AM
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan

Saturday 18 December 2021

18 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2414
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
10:00 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
18 Dec 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2416
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
11:00 AM
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
18 Dec 2021 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2418
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
12:00 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
18 Dec 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2421
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
12:30 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 19 December 2021

19 Dec 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2441
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:15 AM
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
19 Dec 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2443
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
11:15 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
19 Dec 2021 - 11:30 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2444
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
11:30 AM
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) West

No game results are currently available.

FUN3 (U10) West

Saturday 23 October 2021

23 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2033
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
10:00 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
23 Oct 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2036
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
11:00 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
23 Oct 2021 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2041
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
12:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
23 Oct 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2043
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
23 Oct 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2046
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
1:00 PM
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan

Saturday 30 October 2021

30 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2087
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
10:00 AM
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
30 Oct 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2091
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
11:15 AM
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
30 Oct 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2095
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
12:15 PM
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
30 Oct 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2099
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1:15 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
30 Oct 2021 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2110
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
6:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 31 October 2021

31 Oct 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2117
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
10:15 AM
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
31 Oct 2021 - 11:30 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2121
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
11:30 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Saturday 06 November 2021

06 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2131
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
10:00 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
06 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2133
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
11:00 AM
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
06 Nov 2021 - 3:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2144
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
3:15 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Sunday 07 November 2021

07 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2156
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9:00 AM
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
07 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2165
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
1:15 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Saturday 13 November 2021

13 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2180
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
10:00 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
13 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2182
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
11:00 AM
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
13 Nov 2021 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2198
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
2:30 PM
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Sunday 14 November 2021

14 Nov 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2215
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
14 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2217
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
1:15 PM
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan

Saturday 20 November 2021

20 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2235
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
10:00 AM
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
20 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2237
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:00 AM
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele

Sunday 21 November 2021

21 Nov 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2258
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
10:15 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
21 Nov 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2259
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
11:15 AM
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
21 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2220
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
2:00 PM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
A reschedule request for this game has been submitted and processed

Saturday 27 November 2021

27 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2280
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
10:00 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
27 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2282
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
11:00 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
27 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2287
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
1:15 PM
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane

Sunday 28 November 2021

28 Nov 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2310
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:15 AM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
28 Nov 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2311
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
11:15 AM
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
28 Nov 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2312
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
12:15 PM
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
28 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2315
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
2:00 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 04 December 2021

04 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2329
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
10:00 AM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
04 Dec 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2334
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
12:15 PM
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
04 Dec 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2335
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Sunday 05 December 2021

05 Dec 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2355
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler

Saturday 11 December 2021

11 Dec 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2377
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:15 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
11 Dec 2021 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2384
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
2:30 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre

Sunday 12 December 2021

12 Dec 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2394
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
11:15 AM
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan

Saturday 18 December 2021

18 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2414
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
10:00 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
18 Dec 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2416
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
11:00 AM
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
18 Dec 2021 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2418
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
12:00 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
18 Dec 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2421
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
12:30 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 19 December 2021

19 Dec 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2441
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:15 AM
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
19 Dec 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2443
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
11:15 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
19 Dec 2021 - 11:30 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2444
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
11:30 AM
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) West - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
AMRA-Lot
Arnprior - Lotan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
AMRA-Rou
Arnprior - Rousselle
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-Bak
Nepean - Baker
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-Eng
Nepean - Engler
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-Mar
Nepean - Marcogliese
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-McI
Nepean - McIntyre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-Mec
Nepean - Mechura
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
UOVRA-Arm
Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
WORA-D'C
West Ottawa - D'Costa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
WORA-Iva
West Ottawa - Ivany
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
WORA-O'K
West Ottawa - O'Kane
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
WORA-Ste
West Ottawa - Steele
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association