Invalid Team
Game # | Date | Time | Arena | Away Team | Score | Home Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 9:30 AM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | |
1002 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | |
1003 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 10:30 AM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | |
1004 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | |
1005 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | |
1006 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 11:30 AM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | |
1007 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 12:00 PM | Brewer | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | |
1008 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 12:00 PM | Carleton A | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | |
1009 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 1:00 PM | Brewer | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | |
1010 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 1:00 PM | Carleton A | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | |
1011 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 2:00 PM | Brewer | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | |
1012 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | |
1013 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | |
1014 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 3:00 PM | Brewer | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | |
1015 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | |
1016 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | |
1017 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 4:00 PM | Brewer | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | |
1018 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | |
1019 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | |
1020 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | |
1021 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 6:00 PM | Bell | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | |
1022 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | |
1023 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 7:00 PM | Bell | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | |
1024 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | |
1025 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 7:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | |
1026 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 7:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | |
1027 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | |
1028 | Saturday 30 September 2023 | 8:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | |
1029 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 9:00 AM | McNabb | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | |
1030 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | McNabb | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | |
1031 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | Barrett E | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | |
1032 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | |
1033 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | McNabb | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | |
1034 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | |
1035 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | |
1036 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | |
1037 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
1038 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 11:30 AM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | |
1039 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | |
1040 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | |
1041 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | |
1042 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 12:30 PM | Cholette | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | |
1043 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | |
1044 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | |
1045 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | |
1046 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | |
1047 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 1:30 PM | Cholette | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | |
1048 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Potvin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | |
1049 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | |
1050 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | |
1051 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Barrett E | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | |
1052 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 3:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | |
1053 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | |
1054 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | |
1055 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 4:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | |
1059 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | |
1057 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | |
1058 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | |
1056 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | |
1060 | Sunday 01 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | |
1061 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 9:00 AM | Potvin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | |
1062 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | Potvin | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | |
1063 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | |
1455 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | Metcalfe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | |
1064 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | |
1065 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Potvin | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | |
1066 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | |
1067 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | |
1068 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Barrett E | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | |
1069 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | |
1070 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | |
1071 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | |
1072 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | |
1073 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | |
1074 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Barrett E | KRA - U14C - Benedict | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | |
1075 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Potvin | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | |
1076 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | |
1077 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | |
1078 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | |
1079 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | |
1080 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 3:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | |
1081 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
1082 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 4:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | |
1083 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | |
1084 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | |
1085 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 5:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | |
1086 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 5:30 PM | Arnprior B | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | |
1087 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | |
1088 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | KRA - U14C - Benedict | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | |
1453 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Merivale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | |
1090 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | |
1091 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 7:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | |
1092 | Saturday 14 October 2023 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | |
1093 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 9:00 AM | Tom Brown | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | |
1094 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 9:00 AM | McNabb | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | |
1095 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | |
1096 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | |
1097 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | |
1098 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 11:30 AM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | |
1099 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | |
1100 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | |
1101 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | |
1102 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Potvin | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | |
1103 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | |
1104 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | |
1105 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | |
1106 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | |
1107 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Osgoode | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | |
1108 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 3:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | |
1109 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | |
1110 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | |
1361 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 4:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | |
1111 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | |
1112 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | |
1113 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | |
1114 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 5:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | |
1115 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | |
1116 | Sunday 15 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | |
1117 | Monday 16 October 2023 | 6:15 PM | CIHA Rockland 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | |
1118 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 9:00 AM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | |
1119 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | |
1120 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | |
1121 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | |
1122 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | |
1123 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Carleton A | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | |
1124 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | |
1125 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | |
1126 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Potvin | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | |
1127 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Carleton A | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | |
1128 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | |
1129 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | |
1130 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Potvin | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | |
1131 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | |
1132 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | |
1133 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | |
1134 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | |
1135 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | |
1136 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 4:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | |
1137 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | |
1138 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | |
1139 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | |
1140 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 5:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | |
1141 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | |
1142 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | |
1143 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | |
1423 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Cobden | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | |
1144 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 6:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | |
1145 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | |
1146 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | |
1147 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | |
1148 | Saturday 21 October 2023 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | |
1149 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 9:00 AM | McNabb | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | |
1150 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | McNabb | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | |
1151 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | Barrett E | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | |
1152 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | |
1153 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | McNabb | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | |
1154 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | |
1155 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | |
1156 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | |
1157 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 11:30 AM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | |
1158 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Potvin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | |
1159 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | |
1160 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
1161 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | |
1162 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | |
1163 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Potvin | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | |
1164 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | |
1165 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | |
1166 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Potvin | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | |
1167 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | |
1168 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | |
1089 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 2:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | |
1169 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | |
1170 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | |
1171 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | |
1172 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 3:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | |
1173 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | |
1174 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | |
1175 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | |
1176 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | |
1177 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 4:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | |
1178 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | |
1179 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | |
1180 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | |
1181 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 5:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | |
1182 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | |
1183 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Potvin | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | |
1184 | Sunday 22 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | |
1185 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | |
1186 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | Potvin | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | |
1187 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | |
1188 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | |
1189 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | |
1190 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | |
1191 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Potvin | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | |
1482 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | McNabb | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | |
1192 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | |
1193 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | |
1194 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Potvin | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | |
1195 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | |
1196 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | |
1197 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | |
1198 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Potvin | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | |
1467 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | |
1199 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | |
1200 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | |
1201 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | |
1202 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | |
1203 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | |
1204 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | |
1205 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | |
1206 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | |
1207 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | |
1208 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | |
1209 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | |
1210 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | |
1211 | Saturday 28 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | |
1212 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 10:00 AM | Barrett E | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | |
1213 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | |
1214 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | |
1215 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | |
1216 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | |
1217 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | |
1218 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 11:30 AM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | |
1219 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Potvin | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | |
1220 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Invista CUPE | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | KRA - U14C - Benedict | |
1221 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | |
1227 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 12:00 PM | Bell | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | |
1222 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | |
1223 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 12:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | |
1224 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | |
1225 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | |
1226 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 1:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | |
1311 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | |
1228 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | |
1229 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 2:00 PM | Potvin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | |
1230 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
1231 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | |
1232 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | |
1233 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Invista CUPE | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | KRA - U14C - Benedict | |
1235 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | |
1236 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | |
1237 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | |
1238 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | |
1239 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | |
1240 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | |
1242 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 5:00 PM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | |
1243 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | |
1244 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | |
1245 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 6:00 PM | Potvin | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | |
1246 | Sunday 29 October 2023 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | |
1461 | Monday 30 October 2023 | 6:15 PM | CIHA Rockland 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | |
1484 | Friday 03 November 2023 | 8:00 PM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | |
1247 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | |
1248 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | |
1249 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | |
1250 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | |
1251 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | |
1252 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | |
1253 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Carleton A | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | |
1254 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | |
1255 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | |
1256 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | |
1257 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Potvin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | |
1258 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Carleton A | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | |
1259 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | |
1260 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | |
1261 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | |
1262 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | |
1263 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 2:00 PM | Potvin | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | |
1264 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 2:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | |
1265 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | |
1266 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 3:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | |
1267 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 3:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | |
1268 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | |
1269 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 4:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | |
1307 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 4:15 PM | CIHA Rockland 2 | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | |
1270 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 4:30 PM | Arnprior B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | |
1271 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | |
1472 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
1273 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | |
1337 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 5:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | |
1272 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | |
1338 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Cobden | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | |
1274 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Merivale | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | |
1275 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | |
1276 | Saturday 04 November 2023 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | |
1277 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | |
1278 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | Barrett E | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | |
1279 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | Minto Rec N | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | |
1280 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | McNabb | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | |
1281 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | |
1282 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | |
1456 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | |
1284 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Minto Rec N | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | |
1329 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Carp | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | |
1283 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Bell | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | |
1474 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | |
1285 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | |
1286 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | |
1287 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Minto Rec N | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | |
1288 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Potvin | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | |
1289 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | |
1290 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | |
1291 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 2:00 PM | Potvin | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | |
1292 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | |
1293 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | |
1294 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | |
1295 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | |
1296 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 3:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | |
1297 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | |
1298 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | |
1299 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | |
1300 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | |
1301 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Potvin | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | |
1458 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | |
1302 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 5:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | |
1303 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | |
1304 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | |
1305 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Potvin | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | |
1306 | Sunday 05 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | |
1365 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | |
1308 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | |
1309 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | |
1312 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | |
1313 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Carleton A | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | |
1314 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | |
1315 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | |
1316 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | |
1318 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | |
1319 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | |
1320 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | |
1321 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 4:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | |
1322 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | |
1323 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 5:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | |
1324 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | |
1326 | Saturday 11 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Merivale | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | |
1443 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 9:00 AM | Mlacak | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | |
1330 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | |
1331 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | |
1332 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | |
1333 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | |
1335 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Bell | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | |
1336 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | |
1339 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | KRA - U14C - Benedict | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | |
1341 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | |
1342 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | |
1343 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | |
1344 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | |
1345 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | |
1346 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | |
1347 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 3:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | |
1348 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | |
1349 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | |
1350 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | |
1351 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | KRA - U14C - Benedict | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | |
1352 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | |
1353 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 5:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | |
1354 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | |
1355 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | |
1356 | Sunday 12 November 2023 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | |
1358 | Saturday 18 November 2023 | 12:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | |
1359 | Saturday 18 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | |
1360 | Saturday 18 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | |
1362 | Saturday 18 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | |
1363 | Saturday 18 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | |
1364 | Saturday 18 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | |
1357 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | |
1367 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | |
1368 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | |
1369 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | |
1370 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | |
1372 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | |
1373 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | |
1374 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | |
1325 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | |
1375 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | |
1327 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | |
1376 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | |
1480 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | |
1445 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | |
1483 | Sunday 19 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | |
1481 | Wednesday 22 November 2023 | 8:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | |
1378 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | |
1379 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | |
1380 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | |
1381 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 11:15 AM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | |
1382 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | |
1383 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | |
1384 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | |
1385 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | |
1328 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | McNabb | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | |
1386 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | |
1387 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | |
1388 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | |
1389 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | |
1390 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | |
1391 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | |
1392 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | |
1393 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | |
1394 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | |
1395 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | |
1396 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | |
1479 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 4:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | |
1397 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | |
1398 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | |
1399 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | |
1400 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | |
1401 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | |
1402 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | |
1404 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Merivale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | |
1405 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | |
1406 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | |
1407 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | |
1408 | Saturday 25 November 2023 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | |
1409 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 9:00 AM | McNabb | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | |
1410 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | |
1411 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | |
1412 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 10:00 AM | Barrett E | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | |
1413 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | |
1414 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | |
1415 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | |
1416 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | |
1417 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Invista CUPE | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | KRA - U14C - Benedict | |
1418 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | |
1419 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 12:00 PM | Carp | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | |
1420 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | |
1421 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 12:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | |
1424 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | |
1422 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 1:00 PM | Carp | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | |
1425 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | |
1426 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | |
1427 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | |
1428 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | |
1429 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | |
1430 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Invista CUPE | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | KRA - U14C - Benedict | |
1317 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | |
1431 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | |
1476 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | |
1432 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | |
1433 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | |
1434 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | |
1435 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | |
1436 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | |
1437 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 6:00 PM | Potvin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | |
1438 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | |
1439 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | |
1446 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 7:00 PM | CardelRec A | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | |
1440 | Sunday 26 November 2023 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | |
1441 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | |
1442 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | |
1444 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | |
1450 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | |
1447 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | |
1448 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | |
1451 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | |
1452 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | |
1454 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | |
1457 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | |
1459 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | |
1460 | Saturday 02 December 2023 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | |
1403 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 8:00 AM | Metcalfe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | |
1463 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | |
1464 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | |
1465 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | |
1466 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | |
1471 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | |
1470 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | |
1473 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | |
1468 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | |
1377 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | |
1478 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | |
1469 | Sunday 03 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | |
4001 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 10:00 AM | Sportsplex 1 | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | |
4002 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | |
4003 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 11:00 AM | Sportsplex 1 | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | |
4004 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | |
4005 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | |
4006 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 12:00 PM | Carleton A | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | |
4007 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
1366 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | |
4008 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | |
4009 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | |
4010 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | |
4011 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | |
4012 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | |
4013 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | |
4014 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | |
1310 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | |
4015 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | |
1334 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | |
4017 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | |
4016 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | |
1449 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 7:00 PM | Merivale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | |
4019 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | |
4018 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | |
4020 | Saturday 09 December 2023 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | |
4021 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | |
1477 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | |
4022 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | |
4023 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | |
4024 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 11:30 AM | Arnprior B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | |
1462 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | |
4025 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | |
1371 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | |
1475 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | |
4026 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Carp | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | |
4027 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | |
4028 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | |
1340 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | |
4029 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | |
4030 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | |
1241 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | |
4032 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | |
4031 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | |
1234 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | |
4033 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | |
4034 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | |
4036 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | |
4035 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | Potvin | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | |
4037 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | |
4038 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | |
4039 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | |
4040 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | |
4041 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | |
4042 | Sunday 10 December 2023 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | |
4043 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | |
4044 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 10:15 AM | CIHA Rockland 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | |
4045 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | |
4047 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 11:15 AM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | |
4046 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | |
4048 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | |
4049 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 12:00 PM | Carleton A | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | |
4050 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | |
4051 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | |
4052 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | |
4054 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | |
4053 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Carleton A | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | |
4055 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | |
4056 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | |
4057 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | |
4058 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | |
4060 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | |
4059 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | |
4061 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | |
4062 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | |
4063 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 3:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | |
4064 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | |
4065 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 3:30 PM | Arnprior B | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | |
4066 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 4:00 PM | St. Laurent | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | |
4067 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | |
4068 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 4:30 PM | Arnprior B | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | |
4070 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | |
4069 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | |
4071 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | |
4072 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | |
4073 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 5:30 PM | Arnprior B | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | |
4075 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | |
4077 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | |
4076 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | |
4074 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Cobden | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | |
4078 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 6:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | |
4080 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 7:00 PM | Merivale | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | |
4082 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | |
4081 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | |
4079 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 7:00 PM | Cobden | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | |
4083 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 7:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | |
4085 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | |
4084 | Saturday 16 December 2023 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | |
4086 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 9:00 AM | McNabb | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4087 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 10:00 AM | Barrett E | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | |
4088 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | |
4089 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | |
4091 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | |
4090 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | |
4092 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | |
4093 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | |
4094 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | |
4095 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 12:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | |
4096 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | |
4097 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | |
4098 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Carp | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | |
4099 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | |
4100 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 1:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | |
4101 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | KRA - U14C - Benedict | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | |
4102 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | |
4103 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | |
4104 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 2:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | |
4105 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | |
4106 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 3:00 PM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | |
4110 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | |
4109 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | |
4108 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | |
4107 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | |
4113 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | |
4114 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 4:00 PM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | |
4111 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | |
4112 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | |
4115 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | |
4116 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | |
4117 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | |
4118 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 5:00 PM | Potvin | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | |
4119 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | KRA - U14C - Benedict | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | |
4120 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | |
4121 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | |
4122 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | |
4123 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 6:00 PM | Potvin | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | |
4124 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | |
4125 | Sunday 17 December 2023 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | |
4126 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | |
4127 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | |
4128 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | |
4131 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | |
4129 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | |
4130 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | Carleton A | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | |
4132 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | |
4133 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | |
4135 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | |
4134 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Carleton A | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | |
4136 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | |
4137 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | |
4138 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | |
4139 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | |
4140 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | |
4141 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | |
4143 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | |
4142 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | |
4144 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 3:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | |
4145 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | |
4146 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 3:30 PM | Arnprior B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | |
4147 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 4:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | |
4148 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | |
4149 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 4:30 PM | Arnprior B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | |
4150 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | |
4151 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | |
4152 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | |
4153 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 5:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | |
4156 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | |
4155 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | |
4154 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Cobden | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | |
4157 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 6:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | |
4158 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | |
4159 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | |
4160 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Cobden | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | |
4161 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 7:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | |
4162 | Saturday 06 January 2024 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | |
4163 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 9:00 AM | McNabb | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | |
4164 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 10:00 AM | Barrett E | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | |
4165 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | |
4166 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | |
4167 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | |
4168 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | |
4170 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | Centre 70 | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | KRA - U14C - Benedict | |
4169 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | |
4171 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | |
4172 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | |
4173 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | |
4174 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | |
4175 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | |
4176 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Centre 70 | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | KRA - U14C - Benedict | |
4177 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | |
4179 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | |
4178 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | |
4181 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | |
4180 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | |
4182 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | |
4185 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | |
4184 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Renfrew | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | |
4183 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | |
4186 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | |
4188 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | |
4187 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Renfrew | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4189 | Sunday 07 January 2024 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | |
4190 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | |
4191 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | |
4192 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | |
4193 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | |
4194 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Carleton A | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | |
4195 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | |
4196 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 3:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | |
4197 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | |
4198 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | |
4199 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | |
4200 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | St. Laurent | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | |
4201 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 6:15 PM | CIHA Rockland 2 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | |
4203 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | |
4202 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | |
4205 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 7:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | |
4204 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 7:15 PM | CIHA Rockland 2 | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | |
4207 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | |
4206 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | |
4208 | Saturday 13 January 2024 | 8:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | |
4209 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 9:00 AM | McNabb | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | |
4210 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 10:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | |
4211 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | |
4212 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | |
4213 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | |
4214 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | |
4215 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | |
4216 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | |
4217 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | |
4218 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | |
4219 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | |
4220 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | |
4221 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | |
4222 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | |
4223 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 5:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | |
4224 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | |
4225 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | |
4226 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | |
4227 | Sunday 14 January 2024 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | |
4228 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | |
4229 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | |
4230 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | |
4232 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | |
4233 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | |
4231 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | |
4234 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | |
4237 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | |
4238 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | |
4235 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | |
4236 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | |
4239 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
4241 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | |
4240 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | |
4242 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 3:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | |
4243 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | |
4244 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | |
4245 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | |
4246 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | |
4248 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | |
4247 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | |
4249 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Cobden | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | |
4251 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Merivale | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | |
4250 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | |
4252 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Cobden | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | |
4254 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | |
4253 | Saturday 20 January 2024 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | |
4255 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4256 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | |
4257 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | |
4258 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | |
4259 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | |
4260 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | |
4261 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | |
4262 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | |
4263 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 1:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | |
4264 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | |
4265 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | KRA - U14C - Benedict | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | |
4266 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 2:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | |
4267 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | |
4268 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | |
4270 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | |
4271 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | |
4269 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | |
4273 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | |
4272 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | |
4276 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | |
4275 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Mlacak | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | |
4274 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | |
4277 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | |
4278 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | |
4280 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | |
4279 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | KRA - U14C - Benedict | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | |
4281 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | |
4282 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | |
4284 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | |
4283 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | |
4285 | Sunday 21 January 2024 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | |
4286 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 10:15 AM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | |
4287 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 11:15 AM | CardelRec B | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | |
4289 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | |
4288 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | |
4290 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | |
4291 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | |
4292 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4293 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | |
4296 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | |
4294 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | |
4295 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | |
4298 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | |
4297 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | |
4299 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | |
4300 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | |
4301 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | |
4302 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 5:30 PM | Arnprior B | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | |
4303 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | |
4304 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 6:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | |
4305 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 6:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | |
4306 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Merivale | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | |
4307 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | |
4308 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 7:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | |
4309 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 7:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | |
4310 | Saturday 27 January 2024 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | |
4312 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 10:00 AM | Barrett E | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | |
4311 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 10:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | |
4313 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | |
4314 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | |
4315 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | |
4316 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | |
4317 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 12:00 PM | BSP-BrokerLink | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | |
4318 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | |
4319 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | |
4320 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | |
4321 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | |
4322 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | |
4324 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | |
4323 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | |
4325 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 3:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | |
4326 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | |
4327 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | |
4328 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | |
4329 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | |
4330 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | |
4331 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | |
4332 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | |
4333 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | |
4334 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | |
4335 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | |
4336 | Sunday 28 January 2024 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | |
4337 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 9:15 AM | CIHA Rockland 2 | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | |
4338 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | |
4339 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 10:15 AM | CIHA Rockland 2 | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | |
4340 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | |
4341 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | |
4342 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | |
4343 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | |
4344 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | |
4346 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 1:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | |
4345 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | |
4347 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | |
4348 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | |
4349 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | |
4350 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | |
4351 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
4352 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | Merivale | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | |
4353 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | |
4354 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Merivale | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | |
4355 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Merivale | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | |
4356 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | |
4357 | Saturday 03 February 2024 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | |
4358 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 9:00 AM | Mlacak | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | |
4359 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | |
4360 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | |
4361 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | |
4362 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | |
4363 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 12:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | |
4364 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | |
4365 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | |
4366 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | |
4367 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | |
4368 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | |
4369 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | |
4370 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | |
4371 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | |
4372 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | |
4373 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | |
4374 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | |
4375 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | |
4376 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | |
4377 | Sunday 04 February 2024 | 8:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | |
4378 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 10:15 AM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | |
4379 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 11:15 AM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | |
4380 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 12:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | |
4381 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | |
4382 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4383 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | |
4384 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 3:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | |
4385 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | |
4386 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 6:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | |
4388 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | |
4387 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | |
4389 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 7:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | |
4390 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 7:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | |
4392 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | |
4391 | Saturday 10 February 2024 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | |
4393 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 10:00 AM | Barrett E | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | |
4394 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | |
4395 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | |
4396 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | |
4397 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | |
4398 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 12:00 PM | Centre 70 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | KRA - U14C - Benedict | |
4399 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | |
4400 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | |
4401 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | |
4402 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | |
4404 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | |
4403 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Centre 70 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | KRA - U14C - Benedict | |
4405 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 4:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | |
4406 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | Walter Baker A | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | |
4407 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 5:30 PM | Walter Baker B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | |
4408 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Walter Baker A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | |
4409 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Walter Baker A | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | |
4410 | Sunday 11 February 2024 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | |
4411 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | |
4412 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | |
4413 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | |
4414 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | |
4417 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | |
4415 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 12:00 PM | Renfrew | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | |
4416 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 12:00 PM | Carleton A | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4418 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | |
4419 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | |
4422 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4421 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | |
4420 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | Carleton A | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | |
4425 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | |
4423 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | |
4426 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | Renfrew | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | |
4424 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | |
4427 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | |
4428 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | |
4429 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 4:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | Gatineau - U14C - Decary | |
4430 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | |
4431 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | |
4433 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Osgoode | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | |
4432 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Cobden | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | |
4434 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 6:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | |
4436 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | |
4435 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Cobden | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | |
4437 | Saturday 17 February 2024 | 7:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | |
4438 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 9:00 AM | McNabb | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | |
4439 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | |
4440 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | |
4441 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
4442 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | |
4443 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | |
4444 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | |
4445 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | |
4446 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | |
4447 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | |
4448 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | |
4449 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | |
4452 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | |
4451 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | |
4453 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | |
4450 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | |
4454 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 3:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | |
4457 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | |
4456 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | |
4458 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | |
4455 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 4:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | |
4460 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | |
4459 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | |
4461 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | Peplinski | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | |
4462 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | |
4463 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Peplinski | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | |
4464 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | |
4465 | Sunday 18 February 2024 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | |
4466 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 10:15 AM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | |
4467 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 11:15 AM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | Gatineau - U14C - Lebel | |
4468 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 12:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | |
4469 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | |
4470 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole | |
4471 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 1:15 PM | Kanata RC B | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | |
4472 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | |
4473 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | |
4474 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 1:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | |
4477 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | |
4475 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | |
4476 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | |
4478 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | |
4479 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | |
4481 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | |
4480 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | |
4482 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | |
4483 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 3:30 PM | Arnprior B | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | |
4484 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | |
4485 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | |
4486 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | St. Laurent | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | |
4487 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | |
4489 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | |
4488 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Cobden | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4492 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | |
4490 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | |
4491 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 7:00 PM | Cobden | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | |
4494 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | |
4493 | Saturday 24 February 2024 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | |
4495 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 10:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | |
4496 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 10:00 AM | Tom Brown | Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | |
4497 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 10:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok | |
4498 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau | |
4499 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | |
4500 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | |
4501 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko | |
4502 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | |
4503 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | West Ottawa - U14C - Read | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson | |
4504 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon | Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price | |
4505 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | |
4506 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | |
4507 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | |
4509 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro | |
4510 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | |
4512 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | |
4511 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | |
4508 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 3:00 PM | Peplinski | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | |
4513 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 3:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme | |
4514 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | |
4515 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | |
4516 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell | West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer | |
4517 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | Potvin | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | |
4518 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman | |
4519 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier | |
4520 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 5:45 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | Gatineau - U12C - Casey | |
4521 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Potvin | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | |
4522 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | |
4523 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | |
4524 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 7:15 PM | Walkley | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | |
4525 | Sunday 25 February 2024 | 8:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | Gatineau - U14B - Poupart | |
4526 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | |
4527 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black | |
4529 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 12:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | |
4528 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 12:00 PM | Renfrew | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | |
4530 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 12:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | Gatineau - U14A - Fleury | |
4531 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | |
4533 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 1:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | |
4534 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 1:00 PM | Renfrew | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4532 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Gatineau - U19B - Morin | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | |
4535 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 1:15 PM | Slush-Puppie Centre D | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | |
4536 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | |
4537 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | |
4538 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 3:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | |
4539 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 4:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy | |
4540 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 5:00 PM | Cobden | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | |
4541 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 5:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | |
4543 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | |
4542 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 6:00 PM | Cobden | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | |
4544 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | |
4545 | Saturday 02 March 2024 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | |
4546 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 10:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | |
4547 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 11:00 AM | CIHA Rockland 1 | West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet | |
4548 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald | West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine | |
4549 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 11:15 AM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green | |
4550 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 12:00 PM | Invista CUPE | KRA - U14C - Benedict | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | |
4551 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 12:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill | |
4552 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 12:15 PM | Walkley | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | |
4553 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | |
4554 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 1:00 PM | Peplinski | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty | |
4555 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 1:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | |
4556 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 1:15 PM | Walkley | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | |
4557 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass | Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan | |
4558 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 2:00 PM | Peplinski | Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall | Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough | |
4559 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 2:15 PM | Sportsplex 2 | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees | |
4560 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 2:15 PM | Walkley | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | |
4561 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | |
4564 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | |
4563 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 3:00 PM | Potvin | Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume | |
4562 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 3:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary | West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney | |
4566 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 3:00 PM | Invista CUPE | Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer | KRA - U14C - Benedict | |
4565 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 3:00 PM | Renfrew | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy | |
4568 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | |
4567 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 4:00 PM | Potvin | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | |
4569 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | |
4570 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh | |
4571 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer | West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey | |
4572 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 5:15 PM | Walkley | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | |
4573 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 6:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | |
4574 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | |
4575 | Sunday 03 March 2024 | 6:15 PM | Walkley | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters | |
4576 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 10:00 AM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy | West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger | |
4577 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 11:00 AM | CardelRec A | Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong | West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa | |
4578 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 12:00 PM | CardelRec A | Metcalfe Hornets - U12C | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | |
4580 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 1:00 PM | Orleans-Senecal | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | |
4579 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 1:00 PM | CardelRec A | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn | West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald | |
4582 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 2:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire | |
4581 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 2:00 PM | CardelRec A | Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | |
4583 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette | |
4584 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 4:15 PM | Branchaud-Briere 2 | Gatineau - U16B - Saumure | Gatineau - U16B - Guimond | |
4585 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 6:00 PM | Metcalfe | Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler | Metcalfe Hornets - U12A | |
4587 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 7:00 PM | Osgoode | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor | Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn | |
4586 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 7:00 PM | Metcalfe | Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | |
4589 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 8:00 PM | Osgoode | Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry | Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George | |
4588 | Saturday 09 March 2024 | 8:00 PM | Metcalfe | Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin | Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue | |
4590 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 11:00 AM | Barrett E | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset | |
4591 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 11:15 AM | Kanata RC B | Metcalfe Hornets - U12B | West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain | |
4592 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 11:30 AM | Arnprior B | Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson | Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas | |
4593 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 12:00 PM | Barrett E | Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire | |
4594 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 12:30 PM | Arnprior B | Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan | Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie | |
4595 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 1:30 PM | Arnprior B | Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen | Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith | |
4596 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 2:30 PM | Arnprior B | Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor | Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid | |
4597 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland | |
4598 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 3:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly | West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald | |
4599 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 4:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema | |
4600 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 4:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey | West Ottawa - U16B - Downard | |
4601 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 4:15 PM | Barrett W | Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro | Metcalfe Hornets - U14C | |
4602 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ray Friel 1 | West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing | |
4603 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 5:00 PM | Richmond | Nepean Ravens - U16A - White | West Ottawa - U16A - Landry | |
4604 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 5:15 PM | Barrett W | Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey | Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare | |
4605 | Sunday 10 March 2024 | 6:00 PM | Richmond | Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron | West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman |