Schedules

U8 R

Saturday 15 December 2018

15 Dec 2018 - 1:30 PM U8 R Game # 1521
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
1:30 PM
KRA Kingston
15 Dec 2018 - 5:30 PM U8 R Game # 1533
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
5:30 PM
KRA Kingston
15 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1535
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1542
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
11:00 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
16 Dec 2018 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 1543
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
11:30 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1569
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
10:00 AM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
22 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1580
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
1:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 9:15 AM U8 R Game # 1592
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:15 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller

Saturday 05 January 2019

05 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1619
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1629
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:00 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
06 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1638
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
1:00 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Saturday 12 January 2019

12 Jan 2019 - 12:30 PM U8 R Game # 1658
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
12:30 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
12 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1661
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
1:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
12 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1665
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
3:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton

Sunday 13 January 2019

13 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1675
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
13 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1685
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1694
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:00 AM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
19 Jan 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1693
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
9:00 AM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
19 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1696
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
10:00 AM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1721
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
11:00 AM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
20 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1722
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey

Sunday 27 January 2019

27 Jan 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1767
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:30 AM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
27 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1778
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
3:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
27 Jan 2019 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 1784
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
5:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley

Saturday 02 February 2019

02 Feb 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1786
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:00 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Sunday 03 February 2019

03 Feb 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1798
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:30 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
03 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U8 R Game # 1804
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
12:30 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Saturday 09 February 2019

09 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1821
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
6:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1841
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
10:00 AM
KRA Kingston
16 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1838
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
10:00 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
16 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1839
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
10:00 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
16 Feb 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1851
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
1:00 PM
KRA Kingston

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 10:30 AM U8 R Game # 1862
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
10:30 AM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
17 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U8 R Game # 1868
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
12:30 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
17 Feb 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 1871
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
2:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
17 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1874
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
3:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Saturday 23 February 2019

23 Feb 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1889
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:00 AM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
23 Feb 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1894
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
1:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
23 Feb 2019 - 5:15 PM U8 R Game # 1904
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
5:15 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
23 Feb 2019 - 7:00 PM U8 R Game # 1914
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
7:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1951
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
02 Mar 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1956
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
1:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1972
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
03 Mar 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1973
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
12:00 PM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
03 Mar 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1981
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston

Subscribe to the U8 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U8 R

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 1500
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
4:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
09 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1496
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
3:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
09 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 1492
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
2:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
09 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 1493
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
2:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
09 Dec 2018 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 1486
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
11:30 AM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1477
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
6:00 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Sunday 02 December 2018

02 Dec 2018 - 4:30 PM U8 R Game # 1460
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
4:30 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
02 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1459
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
02 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1456
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Saturday 01 December 2018

01 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1449
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1428
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
3:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
25 Nov 2018 - 1:30 PM U8 R Game # 1421
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
1:30 PM
KRA Kingston
25 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1420
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
1:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
25 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1416
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
12:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
25 Nov 2018 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 1415
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
11:30 AM
KRA Kingston

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 1395
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
2:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
Updated: Same day, new rink and time.

Sunday 18 November 2018

18 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1224
1224 - RESCHEDULED Tom Brown Arena Tom Brown
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston
Moved from 28-Oct-2018
18 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1235
1235 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
12:00 PM
KRA Kingston
Moved from 28-Oct-2018

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1370
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
17 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1365
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 1347
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
5:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
Arena and time change
11 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1353
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
11 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1344
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
11 Nov 2018 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1336
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:00 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1325
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
3:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
10 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1318
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
1:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 1301
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
4:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
04 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1295
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
3:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
04 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1280
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
3:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
Change of arena and time, same day.

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1275
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
03 Nov 2018 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1253
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
9:30 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 1243
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
4:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
28 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1231
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
1:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1214
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
27 Oct 2018 - 1:30 PM U8 R Game # 1203
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
1:30 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
27 Oct 2018 - 11:45 AM U8 R Game # 1198
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
11:45 AM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1171
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
3:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
21 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1164
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
1:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
21 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1162
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
12:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1132
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:30 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1119
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
14 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1109
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
14 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1108
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
12:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1087
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
3:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
13 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1080
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
1:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
13 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1081
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
1:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
13 Oct 2018 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1069
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:30 AM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 1061
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
5:00 PM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
30 Sep 2018 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1043
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
10:00 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
30 Sep 2018 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1040
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:00 AM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1038
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
6:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
29 Sep 2018 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 1036
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
5:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Subscribe to the U8 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U8 R

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1022
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
CANCELLED
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
To Be Rescheduled
29 Sep 2018 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 1036
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
5:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
29 Sep 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1038
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
6:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1040
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:00 AM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
30 Sep 2018 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1043
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
10:00 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
30 Sep 2018 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 1061
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
5:00 PM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1069
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:30 AM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
13 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1080
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
1:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
13 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1081
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
1:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
13 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1087
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
3:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1109
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
14 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1108
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
12:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
14 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1119
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1132
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:30 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1162
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
12:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
21 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1164
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
1:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
21 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1171
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
3:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 11:45 AM U8 R Game # 1198
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
11:45 AM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
27 Oct 2018 - 1:30 PM U8 R Game # 1203
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
1:30 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
27 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1214
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1231
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
1:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
28 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 1243
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
4:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1253
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
9:30 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
03 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1275
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1295
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
3:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
04 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1280
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
3:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
Change of arena and time, same day.
04 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 1301
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
4:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1318
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
1:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
10 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1325
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
3:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
10 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 1328
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
CANCELLED
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
To be rescheduled - team in a tournament

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1336
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:00 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1344
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
11 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1353
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
11 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 1347
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
5:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
Arena and time change

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1365
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
17 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1370
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Sunday 18 November 2018

18 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1235
1235 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
12:00 PM
KRA Kingston
Moved from 28-Oct-2018
18 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1224
1224 - RESCHEDULED Tom Brown Arena Tom Brown
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston
Moved from 28-Oct-2018

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 1395
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
2:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
Updated: Same day, new rink and time.

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 1415
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
11:30 AM
KRA Kingston
25 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1416
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
12:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
25 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1420
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
1:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
25 Nov 2018 - 1:30 PM U8 R Game # 1421
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
1:30 PM
KRA Kingston
25 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1428
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
3:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley

Saturday 01 December 2018

01 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1449
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Sunday 02 December 2018

02 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1456
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
02 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1459
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
02 Dec 2018 - 4:30 PM U8 R Game # 1460
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
4:30 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1477
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
6:00 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 1486
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
11:30 AM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
09 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 1492
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
2:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
09 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 1493
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
2:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
09 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1496
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
3:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
09 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U8 R Game # 1500
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
4:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Saturday 15 December 2018

15 Dec 2018 - 1:30 PM U8 R Game # 1521
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
1:30 PM
KRA Kingston
15 Dec 2018 - 5:30 PM U8 R Game # 1533
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
5:30 PM
KRA Kingston
15 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1535
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
6:00 PM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1542
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
11:00 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
16 Dec 2018 - 11:30 AM U8 R Game # 1543
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
11:30 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1569
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
10:00 AM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
22 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1580
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
1:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 9:15 AM U8 R Game # 1592
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:15 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller

Saturday 05 January 2019

05 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1619
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1629
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:00 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
06 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1638
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
1:00 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Saturday 12 January 2019

12 Jan 2019 - 12:30 PM U8 R Game # 1658
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
12:30 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
12 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1661
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
1:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
12 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1665
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
3:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton

Sunday 13 January 2019

13 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1675
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
13 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1685
KRA Kingston
3:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1694
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:00 AM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
19 Jan 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1693
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
9:00 AM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
19 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1696
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
10:00 AM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1721
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
11:00 AM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
20 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1722
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey

Sunday 27 January 2019

27 Jan 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1767
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:30 AM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
27 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1778
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
3:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
27 Jan 2019 - 5:00 PM U8 R Game # 1784
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
5:00 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley

Saturday 02 February 2019

02 Feb 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1786
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:00 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Sunday 03 February 2019

03 Feb 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 R Game # 1798
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
9:30 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
03 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U8 R Game # 1804
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
12:30 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Saturday 09 February 2019

09 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U8 R Game # 1821
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
6:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1841
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
10:00 AM
KRA Kingston
16 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1838
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
10:00 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
16 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 R Game # 1839
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
10:00 AM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
16 Feb 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1851
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
1:00 PM
KRA Kingston

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 10:30 AM U8 R Game # 1862
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
10:30 AM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
17 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U8 R Game # 1868
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
12:30 PM
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
17 Feb 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 R Game # 1871
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
2:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
17 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1874
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
3:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Saturday 23 February 2019

23 Feb 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 R Game # 1889
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9:00 AM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
23 Feb 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1894
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
1:00 PM
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
23 Feb 2019 - 5:15 PM U8 R Game # 1904
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
5:15 PM
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
23 Feb 2019 - 7:00 PM U8 R Game # 1914
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
7:00 PM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 R Game # 1951
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
WORA-Eve West Ottawa - Everton
02 Mar 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 R Game # 1956
UOVRA Upper Ottawa Valley
1:00 PM
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1972
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
03 Mar 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 R Game # 1973
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
12:00 PM
MDRA-Mil Metcalfe - Miller
03 Mar 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 R Game # 1981
MDRA-McC Metcalfe - McCloskey
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston

Subscribe to the U8 R schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 R schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association