Schedules

U9 R Blue

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1701
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
1:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1718
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9:30 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
20 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1734
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
3:00 PM
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Sunday 27 January 2019

27 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1772
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
11:00 AM
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 02 February 2019

02 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1788
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
10:00 AM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 03 February 2019

03 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1809
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
3:00 PM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
03 Feb 2019 - 5:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1812
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
5:00 PM
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Sunday 10 February 2019

10 Feb 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1822
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9:30 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 9:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1836
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
9:00 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 9:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1859
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
9:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
17 Feb 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1864
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
11:00 AM
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
17 Feb 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1877
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
4:00 PM
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
17 Feb 2019 - 5:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1882
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
5:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Sunday 24 February 2019

24 Feb 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1916
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9:30 AM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
24 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1921
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
12:00 PM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
24 Feb 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1930
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
2:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1952
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
12:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
02 Mar 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1966
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
6:00 PM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1978
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
2:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
03 Mar 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1983
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
3:00 PM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Subscribe to the U9 R Blue schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U9 R Blue schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U9 R Blue

Sunday 13 January 2019

13 Jan 2019 - 5:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1689
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 3
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
13 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1680
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
7 - 10
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
13 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1671
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
9 - 3
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Saturday 12 January 2019

12 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1656
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
6 - 6
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
12 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1653
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
5 - 8
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1635
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
4 - 3
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
06 Jan 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1630
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9 - 9
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 05 January 2019

05 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1623
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
9 - 4
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
05 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1617
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
4 - 10
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1610
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
4 - 4
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1589
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4 - 2
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
22 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1582
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
9 - 2
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
22 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1578
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
6 - 9
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
22 Dec 2018 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1572
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
11 - 4
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1550
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
4 - 5
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
16 Dec 2018 - 10:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1541
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
7 - 4
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Saturday 15 December 2018

15 Dec 2018 - 7:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1537
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
13 - 6
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
15 Dec 2018 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1515
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 3
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
Rink and time Change. Same day but at RA Centre.

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1497
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
5 - 8
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1475
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 5
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
08 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1474
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
7 - 7
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
08 Dec 2018 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1464
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
9 - 4
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 02 December 2018

02 Dec 2018 - 5:30 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1461
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
7 - 4
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
02 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1457
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
3 - 8
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Saturday 01 December 2018

01 Dec 2018 - 7:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1450
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4 - 10
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1431
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4 - 3
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
25 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1430
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
4 - 5
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 2:30 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1256
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
3 - 10
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Rescheduled from 03-Nov-2018

Sunday 18 November 2018

18 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1379
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
7 - 1
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 11:15 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1364
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
7 - 4
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1343
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
4 - 10
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1330
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
9 - 8
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
Changing visiting team. No change to date, time, arena or home team.

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 4:30 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1304
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
9 - 4
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
04 Nov 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1284
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
6 - 3
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
Changing visiting team. No change to date, time, arena or home team.

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1245
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
5 - 12
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
Game time changed to help with referee assignment for all 4 games at this rink.
28 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1195
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 10
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
New date, time, arena
28 Oct 2018 - 11:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1223
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
3 - 10
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 11:15 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1192
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
7 - 3
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
1 hr time change, different pad at same facility
27 Oct 2018 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1191
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
1 - 8
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1165
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
0 - 6
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
21 Oct 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1159
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
7 - 6
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1148
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
6 - 4
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
20 Oct 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1136
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
11 - 5
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1122
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
10 - 9
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
14 Oct 2018 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1115
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
6 - 2
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1096
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
7 - 2
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
13 Oct 2018 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1085
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
2 - 10
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
13 Oct 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1074
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
8 - 6
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1066
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
1 - 6
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
30 Sep 2018 - 4:30 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1059
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
9 - 11
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 7:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1039
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
9 - 4
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
29 Sep 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1025
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
7 - 5
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
29 Sep 2018 - 9:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1021
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
10 - 7
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine

Subscribe to the U9 R Blue schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U9 R Blue schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U9 R Blue

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 9:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1021
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
10 - 7
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
29 Sep 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1025
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
7 - 5
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
29 Sep 2018 - 7:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1039
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
9 - 4
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 4:30 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1059
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
9 - 11
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
30 Sep 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1066
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
1 - 6
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1074
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
8 - 6
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
13 Oct 2018 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1085
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
2 - 10
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
13 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1096
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
7 - 2
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1115
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
6 - 2
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
14 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1122
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
10 - 9
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1136
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
11 - 5
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
20 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1148
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
6 - 4
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1159
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
7 - 6
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
21 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1165
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
0 - 6
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1191
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
1 - 8
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
27 Oct 2018 - 11:15 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1192
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
7 - 3
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
1 hr time change, different pad at same facility

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 11:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1223
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
3 - 10
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
28 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1195
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 10
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
New date, time, arena
28 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1245
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
5 - 12
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
Game time changed to help with referee assignment for all 4 games at this rink.

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1284
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
6 - 3
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
Changing visiting team. No change to date, time, arena or home team.
04 Nov 2018 - 4:30 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1304
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
9 - 4
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1330
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
9 - 8
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine
Changing visiting team. No change to date, time, arena or home team.

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1343
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
4 - 10
WORA-Gav West Ottawa - Gavine

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 11:15 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1364
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
7 - 4
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 18 November 2018

18 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1379
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
7 - 1
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 2:30 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1256
AMRA-Fon Arnprior - Fontenelle
3 - 10
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Rescheduled from 03-Nov-2018

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1431
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4 - 3
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
25 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1430
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
4 - 5
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill

Saturday 01 December 2018

01 Dec 2018 - 7:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1450
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4 - 10
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Sunday 02 December 2018

02 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1457
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
3 - 8
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
02 Dec 2018 - 5:30 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1461
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
7 - 4
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1464
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
9 - 4
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
08 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1474
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
7 - 7
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
08 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1475
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 5
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1497
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
5 - 8
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 15 December 2018

15 Dec 2018 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1515
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 3
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
Rink and time Change. Same day but at RA Centre.
15 Dec 2018 - 7:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1537
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
13 - 6
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 10:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1541
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
7 - 4
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
16 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1550
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
4 - 5
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1572
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
11 - 4
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
22 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1578
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
6 - 9
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
22 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1582
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
9 - 2
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
22 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1589
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4 - 2
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1610
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
4 - 4
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 05 January 2019

05 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1617
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
4 - 10
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
05 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1623
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
9 - 4
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1630
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9 - 9
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
06 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1635
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
4 - 3
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 12 January 2019

12 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1653
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
5 - 8
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
12 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1656
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
6 - 6
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill

Sunday 13 January 2019

13 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1671
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
9 - 3
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
13 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1680
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
7 - 10
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
13 Jan 2019 - 5:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1689
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 3
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1701
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
1:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1718
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9:30 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
20 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1734
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
3:00 PM
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Sunday 27 January 2019

27 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1772
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
11:00 AM
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 02 February 2019

02 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1788
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
10:00 AM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 03 February 2019

03 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1809
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
3:00 PM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
03 Feb 2019 - 5:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1812
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
5:00 PM
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Sunday 10 February 2019

10 Feb 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1822
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9:30 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 9:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1836
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
9:00 AM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 9:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1859
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
9:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
17 Feb 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1864
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
11:00 AM
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
17 Feb 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1877
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
4:00 PM
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
17 Feb 2019 - 5:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1882
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
5:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Sunday 24 February 2019

24 Feb 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 R Blue Game # 1916
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
9:30 AM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
24 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1921
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
12:00 PM
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
24 Feb 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1930
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
2:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1952
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
12:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
02 Mar 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1966
MDRA-O'N Metcalfe - O'Neill
6:00 PM
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1978
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
2:00 PM
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
03 Mar 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 R Blue Game # 1983
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
3:00 PM
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Subscribe to the U9 R Blue schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U9 R Blue schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U9 R Blue - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
GCRA-Sym
GCRA - Symonds
6 5 1 0 45 24 21 10 0.833 0
NRA-Sty
Nepean - Stynes
6 5 1 0 44 28 16 10 0.833 0
WORA-Jes
West Ottawa - Jessiman
7 3 3 1 48 48 0 7 0.500 0
MDRA-Gag
Metcalfe - Gagne
6 3 3 0 35 35 0 6 0.500 0
NRA-Bak
Nepean - Baker
5 2 2 1 33 36 -3 5 0.500 0
MDRA-O'N
Metcalfe - O'Neill
4 1 1 2 25 25 0 4 0.500 0
CORA-Plo
Ottawa - Plouffe
5 1 2 2 23 25 -2 4 0.400 0
GCRA-Oue
GCRA - Ouellet
6 1 4 1 34 43 -9 3 0.250 0
WORA-Lor
West Ottawa - Lorimer
5 0 4 1 21 44 -23 1 0.100 0

U9 R Blue - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
MDRA-Gag
Metcalfe - Gagne
8 7 1 0 58 36 22 14 0.875 0
MDRA-O'N
Metcalfe - O'Neill
8 6 2 0 58 37 21 12 0.750 0
GCRA-Oue
GCRA - Ouellet
8 5 3 0 63 45 18 10 0.625 0
GCRA-Sym
GCRA - Symonds
8 5 3 0 58 47 11 9 0.625 1
WORA-Jes
West Ottawa - Jessiman
8 3 5 0 39 44 -5 6 0.375 0
WORA-Gav
West Ottawa - Gavine
8 2 6 0 41 61 -20 4 0.250 0
AMRA-Fon
Arnprior - Fontenelle
8 0 8 0 27 74 -47 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association