Schedules

U10 R Blue

Saturday 15 December 2018

15 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1522
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2:00 PM
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
15 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1534
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
6:00 PM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 3:30 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1540
1540 - RESCHEDULED Campeau Arena Campeau
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
3:30 PM
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
New time, same date / arena

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1576
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
11:00 AM
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1596
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
10:30 AM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
23 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1611
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
4:00 PM
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Saturday 05 January 2019

05 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1620
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
11:00 AM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1633
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
10:30 AM
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 12 January 2019

12 Jan 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1668
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
6:00 PM
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 13 January 2019

13 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1686
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
3:00 PM
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1697
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
10:00 AM
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
19 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1700
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
1:00 PM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1727
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
1:00 PM
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
20 Jan 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1738
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
4:00 PM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Saturday 26 January 2019

26 Jan 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1751
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
2:00 PM
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 27 January 2019

27 Jan 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1776
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2:00 PM
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 02 February 2019

02 Feb 2019 - 11:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1790
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
11:00 AM
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau

Saturday 09 February 2019

09 Feb 2019 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1817
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
9:30 AM
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1840
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
10:00 AM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
16 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1856
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
6:00 PM
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1881
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
5:00 PM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
17 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1886
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
6:00 PM
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 23 February 2019

23 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1908
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
6:00 PM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 24 February 2019

24 Feb 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1927
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
1:00 PM
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1950
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
10:00 AM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1985
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
4:00 PM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Subscribe to the U10 R Blue schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R Blue schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R Blue

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1501
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
result pending
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
09 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1495
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
4 - 9
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1463
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
12 - 6
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 02 December 2018

02 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1458
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
5 - 4
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1418
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
7 - 2
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
25 Nov 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1413
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
3 - 10
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1369
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
6 - 13
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
Rescheduled from 17-Nov-2018

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1362
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
7 - 5
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1314
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
7 - 2
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Tuesday 06 November 2018

06 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1375
1375 - RESCHEDULED Arena Jean Paul Sabourin Sabourin
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
6 - 2
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
Rescheduled due to tournament

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1307
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
8 - 1
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
04 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1297
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
4 - 7
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
04 Nov 2018 - 2:15 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1335
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
4 - 9
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
Corrected: Moved from 11-Nov-2018 due to loss of ice

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1262
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
6 - 3
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
03 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1254
1254 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
6 - 1
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
Time and arena change due to event
03 Nov 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1255
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
2 - 8
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1239
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
10 - 5
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
28 Oct 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1221
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
4 - 6
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1207
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
6 - 12
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1170
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
7 - 7
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
21 Oct 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1157
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
0 - 5
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1147
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
8 - 3
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
20 Oct 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1144
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
5 - 3
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
20 Oct 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1133
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
9 - 3
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1123
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
6 - 3
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
14 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1124
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
10 - 3
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
14 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1121
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
8 - 6
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1073
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
1 - 7
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1053
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
6 - 11
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
30 Sep 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1046
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
7 - 1
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1030
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
5 - 8
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
29 Sep 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1027
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
12 - 6
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Subscribe to the U10 R Blue schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R Blue schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R Blue

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1027
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
12 - 6
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
29 Sep 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1030
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
5 - 8
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1046
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
7 - 1
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
30 Sep 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1053
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
6 - 11
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1073
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
1 - 7
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1121
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
8 - 6
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
14 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1123
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
6 - 3
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
14 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1124
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
10 - 3
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1133
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
9 - 3
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
20 Oct 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1144
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
5 - 3
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
20 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1147
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
8 - 3
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1157
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
0 - 5
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
21 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1170
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
7 - 7
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1207
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
6 - 12
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1221
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
4 - 6
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
28 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1239
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
10 - 5
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1255
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
2 - 8
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
03 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1262
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
6 - 3
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
03 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1254
1254 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
6 - 1
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
Time and arena change due to event

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 2:15 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1335
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
4 - 9
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
Corrected: Moved from 11-Nov-2018 due to loss of ice
04 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1297
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
4 - 7
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
04 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1307
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
8 - 1
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates

Tuesday 06 November 2018

06 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1375
1375 - RESCHEDULED Arena Jean Paul Sabourin Sabourin
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
6 - 2
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
Rescheduled due to tournament

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1314
ARG-Fle Gatineau - Fleury
7 - 2
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1362
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
7 - 5
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1369
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
6 - 13
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
Rescheduled from 17-Nov-2018

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1413
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
3 - 10
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
25 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1418
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
7 - 2
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Sunday 02 December 2018

02 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1458
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
5 - 4
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1463
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
12 - 6
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1495
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
4 - 9
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
09 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1501
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
result pending
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau

Saturday 15 December 2018

15 Dec 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1522
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2:00 PM
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
15 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1534
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
6:00 PM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 3:30 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1540
1540 - RESCHEDULED Campeau Arena Campeau
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
3:30 PM
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
New time, same date / arena

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 11:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1576
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
11:00 AM
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1596
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
10:30 AM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
23 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1611
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
4:00 PM
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Saturday 05 January 2019

05 Jan 2019 - 11:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1620
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
11:00 AM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1633
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
10:30 AM
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 12 January 2019

12 Jan 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1668
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
6:00 PM
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 13 January 2019

13 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1686
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
3:00 PM
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1697
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
10:00 AM
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
19 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1700
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
1:00 PM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1727
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
1:00 PM
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
20 Jan 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1738
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
4:00 PM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Saturday 26 January 2019

26 Jan 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1751
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
2:00 PM
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 27 January 2019

27 Jan 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1776
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2:00 PM
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 02 February 2019

02 Feb 2019 - 11:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1790
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
11:00 AM
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau

Saturday 09 February 2019

09 Feb 2019 - 9:30 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1817
ARG-Cro Gatineau - Croteau
9:30 AM
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1840
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
10:00 AM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
16 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1856
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
6:00 PM
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1881
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
5:00 PM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
17 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1886
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
6:00 PM
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 23 February 2019

23 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1908
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
6:00 PM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 24 February 2019

24 Feb 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1927
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
1:00 PM
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Blue Game # 1950
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
10:00 AM
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 R Blue Game # 1985
GCRA-Arc GCRA - Archer
4:00 PM
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Subscribe to the U10 R Blue schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R Blue schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R Blue - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
WORA-Whi
West Ottawa - Whiting
2 2 0 0 14 8 6 4 1.000 0
ARG-Cro
Gatineau - Croteau
1 1 0 0 12 6 6 2 1.000 0
CORA-Van
Ottawa - Van Walleghem
2 0 2 0 10 21 -11 0 0.000 0
GCRA-Arc
GCRA - Archer
1 0 1 0 4 5 -1 0 0.000 0
MDRA-Hul
Metcalfe - Hull
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
WORA-Fer
West Ottawa - Ferguson
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0

U10 R Blue - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
ARG-Fle
Gatineau - Fleury
8 8 0 0 56 21 35 16 1.000 0
WORA-Whi
West Ottawa - Whiting
4 4 0 0 39 16 23 8 1.000 0
ARG-Cro
Gatineau - Croteau
8 6 2 0 55 32 23 12 0.750 0
GCRA-Arc
GCRA - Archer
8 4 4 0 41 39 2 8 0.500 0
WORA-Fer
West Ottawa - Ferguson
4 2 2 0 25 22 3 4 0.500 0
CORA-Fre
Ottawa - Frechette
8 2 5 1 45 61 -16 5 0.313 0
GCRA-Hib
GCRA - Hibbeln
8 1 6 1 43 65 -22 3 0.188 0
NRA-Tay
Nepean - Taylor
6 0 6 0 12 48 -36 0 0.000 0
NRA-Coa
Nepean - Coates
2 0 2 0 6 18 -12 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association