Schedules

U10 R Red

Saturday 15 December 2018

15 Dec 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1514
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
9:00 AM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
15 Dec 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1517
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
10:00 AM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
15 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1519
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
1:00 PM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
15 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1528
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
3:00 PM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 1:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1551
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1:30 PM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
16 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1558
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
4:00 PM
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 9:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1567
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
9:15 AM
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
22 Dec 2018 - 10:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1573
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
10:15 AM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1602
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
12:00 PM
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1636
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
12:00 PM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
06 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1644
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
06 Jan 2019 - 3:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1645
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3:30 PM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates

Sunday 13 January 2019

13 Jan 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1674
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
11:30 AM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
13 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1679
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
1:00 PM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1705
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
2:30 PM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
19 Jan 2019 - 3:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1708
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
3:30 PM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1731
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
2:00 PM
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
20 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1733
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
3:00 PM
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
20 Jan 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1737
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
4:00 PM
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Saturday 26 January 2019

26 Jan 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1764
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
7:00 PM
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Sunday 03 February 2019

03 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1799
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
10:00 AM
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
03 Feb 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1811
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
4:00 PM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates

Sunday 10 February 2019

10 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1823
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
10:00 AM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
10 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1828
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
12:00 PM
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1847
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
12:00 PM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1869
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
12:30 PM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
17 Feb 2019 - 4:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1878
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
4:30 PM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
17 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1885
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
6:00 PM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates

Saturday 23 February 2019

23 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1898
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
3:00 PM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Sunday 24 February 2019

24 Feb 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1918
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
10:30 AM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
24 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1924
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
12:30 PM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
24 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1937
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
3:00 PM
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1958
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
3:00 PM
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
02 Mar 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1957
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
3:00 PM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 9:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1970
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
9:15 AM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Subscribe to the U10 R Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R Red

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1498
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
14 - 7
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
09 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1491
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
10 - 5
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1478
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
6 - 7
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
08 Dec 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1467
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
3 - 3
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor

Saturday 01 December 2018

01 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1447
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
8 - 0
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 4:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1432
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
result pending
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
25 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1429
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
3 - 9
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
25 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1424
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
3 - 10
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
25 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1423
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
7 - 3
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 12:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1394
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
7 - 4
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Sunday 18 November 2018

18 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1381
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
5 - 9
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1367
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
5 - 9
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1339
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
8 - 8
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1331
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
5 - 6
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1305
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
10 - 6
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
04 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1296
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
9 - 4
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
04 Nov 2018 - 12:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1287
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
5 - 7
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
04 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1286
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
11 - 3
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1278
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
6 - 5
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1251
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
8 - 3
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
28 Oct 2018 - 4:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1244
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
7 - 5
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1206
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
0 - 1
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
27 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1201
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
0 - 1
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
27 Oct 2018 - 11:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1196
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
10 - 4
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1161
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
0 - 7
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
21 Oct 2018 - 11:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1160
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 6
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
21 Oct 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1156
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
2 - 8
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1150
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
4 - 7
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1126
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
10 - 3
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
14 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1120
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
11 - 5
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
14 Oct 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1102
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
5 - 9
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1089
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 7
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
13 Oct 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1068
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
2 - 7
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1067
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
9 - 2
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1034
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
9 - 5
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
29 Sep 2018 - 11:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1026
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
9 - 2
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
29 Sep 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1020
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
4 - 9
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Subscribe to the U10 R Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R Red

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1020
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
4 - 9
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
29 Sep 2018 - 11:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1026
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
9 - 2
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
29 Sep 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1034
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
9 - 5
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1067
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
9 - 2
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1068
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
2 - 7
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
13 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1089
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 7
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1102
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
5 - 9
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
14 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1120
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
11 - 5
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
14 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1126
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
10 - 3
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1150
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
4 - 7
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 9:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1156
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
2 - 8
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
21 Oct 2018 - 11:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1160
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1 - 6
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
21 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1161
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
0 - 7
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 11:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1196
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
10 - 4
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
27 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1201
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
0 - 1
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
27 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1206
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
0 - 1
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 4:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1244
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
7 - 5
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
28 Oct 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1251
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
8 - 3
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1278
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
6 - 5
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1286
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
11 - 3
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
04 Nov 2018 - 12:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1287
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
5 - 7
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
04 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1296
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
9 - 4
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
04 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1305
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
10 - 6
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1331
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
5 - 6
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1339
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
8 - 8
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1367
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
5 - 9
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 18 November 2018

18 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1381
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
5 - 9
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 12:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1394
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
7 - 4
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1424
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
3 - 10
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
25 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1423
CORA-Van Ottawa - Van Walleghem
7 - 3
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
25 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1429
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
3 - 9
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
25 Nov 2018 - 4:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1432
MDRA-Hul Metcalfe - Hull
result pending
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Saturday 01 December 2018

01 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1447
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
8 - 0
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 10:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1467
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
3 - 3
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
08 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1478
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
6 - 7
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1491
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
10 - 5
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
09 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1498
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
14 - 7
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 15 December 2018

15 Dec 2018 - 9:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1514
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
9:00 AM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
15 Dec 2018 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1517
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
10:00 AM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
15 Dec 2018 - 1:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1519
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
1:00 PM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
15 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1528
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
3:00 PM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 1:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1551
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
1:30 PM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
16 Dec 2018 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1558
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
4:00 PM
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 9:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1567
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
9:15 AM
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
22 Dec 2018 - 10:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1573
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
10:15 AM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1602
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
12:00 PM
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1636
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
12:00 PM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
06 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1644
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
06 Jan 2019 - 3:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1645
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3:30 PM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates

Sunday 13 January 2019

13 Jan 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1674
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
11:30 AM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
13 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1679
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
1:00 PM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1705
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
2:30 PM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
19 Jan 2019 - 3:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1708
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
3:30 PM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1731
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
2:00 PM
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
20 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1733
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
3:00 PM
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
20 Jan 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1737
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
4:00 PM
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Saturday 26 January 2019

26 Jan 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1764
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
7:00 PM
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill

Sunday 03 February 2019

03 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1799
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
10:00 AM
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
03 Feb 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1811
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
4:00 PM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates

Sunday 10 February 2019

10 Feb 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 R Red Game # 1823
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
10:00 AM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
10 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1828
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
12:00 PM
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1847
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
12:00 PM
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1869
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
12:30 PM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
17 Feb 2019 - 4:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1878
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
4:30 PM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln
17 Feb 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1885
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
6:00 PM
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates

Saturday 23 February 2019

23 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1898
CORA-Fre Ottawa - Frechette
3:00 PM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Sunday 24 February 2019

24 Feb 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 R Red Game # 1918
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
10:30 AM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
24 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 R Red Game # 1924
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
12:30 PM
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
24 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1937
MDRA-Cla Metcalfe - Clare
3:00 PM
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1958
UOVRA-Pro Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
3:00 PM
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
02 Mar 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 R Red Game # 1957
GCRA-Bur GCRA - Burchill
3:00 PM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 9:15 AM U10 R Red Game # 1970
NRA-Coa Nepean - Coates
9:15 AM
GCRA-Hib GCRA - Hibbeln

Subscribe to the U10 R Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 R Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 R Red - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
CORA-Fre
Ottawa - Frechette
3 3 0 0 25 11 14 5 1.000 1
GCRA-Hib
GCRA - Hibbeln
1 1 0 0 14 7 7 2 1.000 0
NRA-Coa
Nepean - Coates
1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1 0.500 0
NRA-Tay
Nepean - Taylor
1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1 0.500 0
AMRA-Rei
Arnprior - Reid
1 0 1 0 7 14 -7 0 0.000 0
MDRA-Cla
Metcalfe - Clare
1 0 1 0 6 7 -1 0 0.000 0
GCRA-Bur
GCRA - Burchill
2 0 2 0 5 18 -13 0 0.000 0
UOVRA-Pro
Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0

U10 R Red - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
WORA-Whi
West Ottawa - Whiting
4 4 0 0 34 9 25 8 1.000 0
WORA-Fer
West Ottawa - Ferguson
3 3 0 0 27 12 15 6 1.000 0
NRA-Tay
Nepean - Taylor
2 2 0 0 2 0 2 4 1.000 0
CORA-Van
Ottawa - Van Walleghem
8 6 2 0 59 35 24 11 0.750 1
MDRA-Hul
Metcalfe - Hull
7 5 2 0 48 31 17 10 0.714 0
MDRA-Cla
Metcalfe - Clare
8 4 4 0 46 52 -6 8 0.500 0
NRA-Coa
Nepean - Coates
6 2 3 1 38 40 -2 5 0.417 0
AMRA-Rei
Arnprior - Reid
8 3 5 0 36 52 -16 6 0.375 0
GCRA-Bur
GCRA - Burchill
8 1 6 1 39 57 -18 3 0.188 0
UOVRA-Pro
Upper Ottawa Valley - Proulx
8 0 8 0 21 62 -41 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association