Schedules

U12 Provincial Red

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1278
1278 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
2:00 PM
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
Rescheduled from Sunday November 3, 2019.

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1225
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
6:00 PM
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
27 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1226
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
6:00 PM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
27 Oct 2019 - 7:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1231
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
7:30 PM
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1266
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
1:30 PM
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
03 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1436
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
4:00 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Rescheduled from 30-Nov-2019

Wednesday 06 November 2019

06 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1291
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
7:00 PM
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
Moved from 03-Nov-2019

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1327
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
3:00 PM
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
10 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1328
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
3:00 PM
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 9:00 AM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1351
1351 - RESCHEDULED McNabb Arena McNabb
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
9:00 AM
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
Rescheduled from 17-Nov-2019
23 Nov 2019 - 11:30 AM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1363
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
11:30 AM
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
23 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1367
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
1:00 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1403
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
2:00 PM
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
24 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1426
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
7:00 PM
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
24 Nov 2019 - 7:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1427
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
7:30 PM
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon

Subscribe to the U12 Provincial Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U12 Provincial Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U12 Provincial Red

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1153
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
6 - 3
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
20 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1147
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
result pending
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
20 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1135
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
4 - 7
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1084
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
5 - 6
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
06 Oct 2019 - 3:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1074
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
3 - 9
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
06 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1069
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
3 - 3
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon

Friday 04 October 2019

04 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1021
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
4 - 4
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon

Sunday 29 September 2019

29 Sep 2019 - 5:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1016
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
2 - 9
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
29 Sep 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1014
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
8 - 4
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
29 Sep 2019 - 1:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1012
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
9 - 3
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg

Saturday 28 September 2019

28 Sep 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1010
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
6 - 2
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
28 Sep 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1008
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
3 - 10
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
28 Sep 2019 - 12:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1004
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
2 - 7
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau

Subscribe to the U12 Provincial Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U12 Provincial Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U12 Provincial Red

Saturday 28 September 2019

28 Sep 2019 - 12:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1004
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
2 - 7
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
28 Sep 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1008
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
3 - 10
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
28 Sep 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1010
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
6 - 2
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure

Sunday 29 September 2019

29 Sep 2019 - 1:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1012
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
9 - 3
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
29 Sep 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1014
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
8 - 4
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
29 Sep 2019 - 5:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1016
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
2 - 9
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe

Friday 04 October 2019

04 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1021
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
4 - 4
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1069
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
3 - 3
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
06 Oct 2019 - 3:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1074
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
3 - 9
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
06 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1084
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
5 - 6
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1135
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
4 - 7
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
20 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1147
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
result pending
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
20 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1153
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
6 - 3
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1278
1278 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
2:00 PM
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
Rescheduled from Sunday November 3, 2019.

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1225
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
6:00 PM
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
27 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1226
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
6:00 PM
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
27 Oct 2019 - 7:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1231
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
7:30 PM
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1266
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
1:30 PM
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
03 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1436
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
4:00 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
Rescheduled from 30-Nov-2019

Wednesday 06 November 2019

06 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1291
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
7:00 PM
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
Moved from 03-Nov-2019

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1327
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
3:00 PM
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
10 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1328
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
3:00 PM
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 9:00 AM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1351
1351 - RESCHEDULED McNabb Arena McNabb
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon
9:00 AM
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
Rescheduled from 17-Nov-2019
23 Nov 2019 - 11:30 AM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1363
NRA-Tay Nepean - Taylor
11:30 AM
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
23 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1367
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
1:00 PM
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1403
ARG-Sau Gatineau - Saumure
2:00 PM
WORA-Ber West Ottawa - Berg
24 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1426
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
7:00 PM
ARG-Mar Gatineau - Martineau
24 Nov 2019 - 7:30 PM U12 Provincial Red Game # 1427
MDRA-Sni Metcalfe - Snippe
7:30 PM
CORA-Sta Ottawa - Stachon

Subscribe to the U12 Provincial Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U12 Provincial Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U12 Provincial Red - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
MDRA-Sni
Metcalfe - Snippe
3 3 0 0 24 7 17 6 1.000 0
GCRA-Gro
GCRA - Grosset
4 3 1 0 24 20 4 6 0.750 0
ARG-Mar
Gatineau - Martineau
4 2 2 0 23 21 2 4 0.500 0
NRA-Tay
Nepean - Taylor
4 1 2 1 16 22 -6 3 0.375 0
ARG-Sau
Gatineau - Saumure
3 1 2 0 15 16 -1 2 0.333 0
CORA-Sta
Ottawa - Stachon
4 0 2 2 13 23 -10 2 0.250 0
WORA-Ber
West Ottawa - Berg
2 0 1 1 7 13 -6 1 0.250 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association