Schedules

U12 Regional Red

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1392
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
12:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
24 Nov 2018 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1398
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
1:30 PM
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
24 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1405
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
6:00 PM
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1427
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
25 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1433
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
5:00 PM
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson

Subscribe to the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U12 Regional Red

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1368
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
5 - 8
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1354
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
6 - 10
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
11 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1349
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
3 - 3
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
11 Nov 2018 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1341
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
4 - 8
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 7:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1332
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
9 - 3
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1303
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
5 - 5
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
04 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1302
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
3 - 3
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
04 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1292
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
10 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
04 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1289
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
2 - 4
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1258
1258 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
0 - 5
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
Time and arena change due to event

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1249
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
7 - 3
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
28 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1236
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
4 - 2
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
28 Oct 2018 - 12:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1228
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
8 - 2
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
28 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1226
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
1 - 2
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 7:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1215
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
3 - 3
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
27 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1211
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
8 - 4
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1172
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
5 - 7
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
21 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1173
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
10 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
21 Oct 2018 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1166
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
3 - 9
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 11:15 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1137
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
5 - 0
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
20 Oct 2018 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1135
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
2 - 1
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1125
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
8 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
14 Oct 2018 - 11:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1107
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
8 - 1
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1091
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
3 - 7
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
13 Oct 2018 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1084
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
3 - 3
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
13 Oct 2018 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1083
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
2 - 3
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
13 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1077
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
1 - 8
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 5:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1064
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
4 - 9
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
30 Sep 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1056
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
0 - 7
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
30 Sep 2018 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1045
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
6 - 7
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 9:00 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1019
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
2 - 7
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett

Subscribe to the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U12 Regional Red

Saturday 29 September 2018

29 Sep 2018 - 9:00 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1019
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
2 - 7
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1045
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
6 - 7
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
30 Sep 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1056
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
0 - 7
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
30 Sep 2018 - 5:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1064
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
4 - 9
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1077
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
1 - 8
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
13 Oct 2018 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1083
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
2 - 3
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
13 Oct 2018 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1084
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
3 - 3
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
13 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1091
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
3 - 7
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 11:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1107
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
8 - 1
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
14 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1125
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
8 - 4
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1135
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
2 - 1
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
20 Oct 2018 - 11:15 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1137
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
5 - 0
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1166
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
3 - 9
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
21 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1172
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
5 - 7
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
21 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1173
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
10 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1211
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
8 - 4
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
27 Oct 2018 - 7:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1215
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
3 - 3
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1226
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
1 - 2
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
28 Oct 2018 - 12:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1228
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
8 - 2
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
28 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1236
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
4 - 2
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
28 Oct 2018 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1249
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
7 - 3
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1258
1258 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
0 - 5
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
Time and arena change due to event

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1289
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey
2 - 4
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
04 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1292
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
10 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
04 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1303
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
5 - 5
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
04 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1302
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
3 - 3
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 7:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1332
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
9 - 3
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1341
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
4 - 8
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
11 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1349
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
3 - 3
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
11 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1354
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
6 - 10
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1368
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
5 - 8
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1392
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
12:00 PM
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
24 Nov 2018 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1398
AMRA-Fen Arnprior - Fenton
1:30 PM
ARG-Gau Gatineau - Gauthier
24 Nov 2018 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1405
MDRA-Faw Metcalfe - Fawcett
6:00 PM
CORA-Mac Ottawa - Mackey

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1427
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
25 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1433
GCRA-Gro GCRA - Grosset
5:00 PM
UOVRA-Tho Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson

Subscribe to the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U12 Regional Red - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
AMRA-Fen
Arnprior - Fenton
7 7 0 0 53 21 32 14 1.000 0
CORA-Mac
Ottawa - Mackey
7 5 2 0 48 36 12 10 0.714 0
MDRA-Faw
Metcalfe - Fawcett
7 5 2 0 35 22 13 10 0.714 0
WORA-Jes
West Ottawa - Jessiman
7 3 3 1 28 28 0 7 0.500 0
NRA-Mar
Nepean - Marcogliese
8 3 4 1 28 38 -10 7 0.438 0
GCRA-Gro
GCRA - Grosset
6 1 2 3 26 30 -4 5 0.417 0
UOVRA-Tho
Upper Ottawa Valley - Thompson
6 1 3 2 26 30 -4 4 0.333 0
ARG-Gau
Gatineau - Gauthier
7 1 4 2 21 25 -4 4 0.286 0
CORA-Pel
Ottawa - Peltzer
7 0 6 1 21 56 -35 1 0.071 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association