Schedules

U12 Regional Red

No games are currently scheduled.

U12 Regional Red

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 2010
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
6 - 10
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
08 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1743
1743 - RESCHEDULED Campeau Arena Campeau
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
5 - 6
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
Rescheduled from 26-Jan-2020

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1992
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
2 - 6
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
07 Mar 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1988
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
1 - 4
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
07 Mar 2020 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1983
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
0 - 6
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1958
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
7 - 0
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1949
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
2 - 4
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
29 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1945
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
4 - 5
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1905
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
5 - 11
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 3:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1884
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
5 - 6
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
22 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1883
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
2 - 8
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
22 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1877
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
3 - 7
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1856
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
6 - 10
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1830
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
4 - 6
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
15 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1827
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
6 - 8
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1812
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
6 - 5
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
09 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1836
1836 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
4 - 5
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
Original date was Sat Feb 15

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1800
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
6 - 0
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 11:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1779
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
7 - 4
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1769
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
5 - 11
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1731
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
6 - 1
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1713
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
5 - 7
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
19 Jan 2020 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1700
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
11 - 5
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1691
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
4 - 3
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1653
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
4 - 9
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
11 Jan 2020 - 3:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1651
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
7 - 5
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 3:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1632
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3 - 0
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1615
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
5 - 4
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
04 Jan 2020 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1611
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
6 - 12
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1584
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
7 - 4
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1578
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
4 - 2
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
Changed arena to Kilrea.
21 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1571
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3 - 8
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1539
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
3 - 8
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1520
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
8 - 5
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
14 Dec 2019 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1519
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
6 - 4
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
14 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1504
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
1 - 4
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1492
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
8 - 4
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
08 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1483
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
6 - 0
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
08 Dec 2019 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1477
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
5 - 6
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1471
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
4 - 3
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1414
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
5 - 2
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1405
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
2 - 5
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1402
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
10 - 6
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1381
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3 - 4
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
23 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1380
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
0 - 5
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
23 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1366
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
1 - 6
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1333
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
5 - 9
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
10 Nov 2019 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1458
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
6 - 6
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1302
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
09 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1295
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
7 - 4
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1276
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
5 - 5
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
03 Nov 2019 - 11:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1258
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
7 - 2
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1245
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
5 - 0
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
02 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1244
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
4 - 6
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
02 Nov 2019 - 11:00 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1236
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
5 - 5
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1217
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
8 - 1
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
27 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1208
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
10 - 4
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
27 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1206
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
4 - 4
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1183
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
3 - 2
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 6:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1157
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
8 - 6
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
20 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1146
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
9 - 3
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
20 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1137
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
6 - 1
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
20 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1349
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
6 - 12
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
Rescheduled from Sunday 17 November 2019.

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1112
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
9 - 5
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann

Wednesday 16 October 2019

16 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1093
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
8 - 1
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1082
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
11 - 7
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
06 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1070
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
2 - 6
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
06 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1062
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
5 - 9
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
06 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1058
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
3 - 10
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1043
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
0 - 7
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
05 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1033
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
13 - 5
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
05 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1028
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
4 - 9
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk

Subscribe to the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U12 Regional Red

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1028
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
4 - 9
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
05 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1033
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
13 - 5
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
05 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1043
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
0 - 7
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1058
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
3 - 10
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
06 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1062
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
5 - 9
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
06 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1070
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
2 - 6
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
06 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1082
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
11 - 7
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille

Wednesday 16 October 2019

16 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1093
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
8 - 1
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1112
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
9 - 5
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1137
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
6 - 1
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
20 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1349
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
6 - 12
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
Rescheduled from Sunday 17 November 2019.
20 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1146
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
9 - 3
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
20 Oct 2019 - 6:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1157
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
8 - 6
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1183
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
3 - 2
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1206
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
4 - 4
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
27 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1208
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
10 - 4
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
27 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1217
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
8 - 1
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 11:00 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1236
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
5 - 5
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
02 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1245
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
5 - 0
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
02 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1244
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
4 - 6
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 11:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1258
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
7 - 2
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
03 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1276
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
5 - 5
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1295
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
7 - 4
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
09 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1302
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
7 - 1
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1458
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
6 - 6
WORA-Whi West Ottawa - Whiting
10 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1333
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
5 - 9
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1366
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
1 - 6
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
23 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1380
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
0 - 5
UOVRA-Sch Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
23 Nov 2019 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1381
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3 - 4
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1405
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
2 - 5
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille
24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1402
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
10 - 6
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
24 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1414
UOVRA-For Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
5 - 2
GCRA-Lat GCRA - Latreille

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1471
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
4 - 3
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1477
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
5 - 6
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
08 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1483
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
6 - 0
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
08 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1492
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
8 - 4
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1504
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
1 - 4
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
14 Dec 2019 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1519
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
6 - 4
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
14 Dec 2019 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1520
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
8 - 5
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1539
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
3 - 8
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1571
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3 - 8
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
21 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1578
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
4 - 2
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
Changed arena to Kilrea.

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1584
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
7 - 4
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1611
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
6 - 12
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
04 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1615
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
5 - 4
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 3:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1632
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3 - 0
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 3:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1651
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
7 - 5
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
11 Jan 2020 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1653
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
4 - 9
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1691
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
4 - 3
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 10:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1700
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
11 - 5
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
19 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1713
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
5 - 7
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1731
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
6 - 1
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 4:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1769
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
5 - 11
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 11:30 AM U12 Regional Red Game # 1779
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
7 - 4
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1800
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
6 - 0
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1836
1836 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
4 - 5
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
Original date was Sat Feb 15
09 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1812
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
6 - 5
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1827
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
6 - 8
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
15 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1830
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
4 - 6
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1856
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
6 - 10
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1877
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
3 - 7
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
22 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1883
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
2 - 8
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
22 Feb 2020 - 3:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1884
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
5 - 6
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1905
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
5 - 11
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1945
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
4 - 5
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar
29 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1949
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
2 - 4
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1958
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
7 - 0
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 1:30 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1983
NRA-Van Nepean - Van Engen
0 - 6
NRA-Daw Nepean - Dawley
07 Mar 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1988
CORA-Har Ottawa - Hart
1 - 4
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
07 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1992
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
2 - 6
NRA-Par Nepean - Parmar

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 1743
1743 - RESCHEDULED Campeau Arena Campeau
ARG-Wil Gatineau - Williams
5 - 6
CORA-Man Ottawa - Mann
Rescheduled from 26-Jan-2020
08 Mar 2020 - 3:00 PM U12 Regional Red Game # 2010
CORA-Han Ottawa - Hanbidge
6 - 10
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Subscribe to the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U12 Regional Red schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U12 Regional Red - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
AMRA-Rei
Arnprior - Reid
10 9 1 0 67 32 35 18 0.900 0
NRA-Par
Nepean - Parmar
10 8 2 0 53 35 18 16 0.800 0
CORA-Han
Ottawa - Hanbidge
10 6 4 0 68 52 16 12 0.600 0
NRA-Daw
Nepean - Dawley
10 6 4 0 61 56 5 12 0.600 0
NRA-Van
Nepean - Van Engen
10 4 6 0 54 59 -5 8 0.400 0
CORA-Har
Ottawa - Hart
10 3 7 0 37 51 -14 6 0.300 0
CORA-Man
Ottawa - Mann
10 3 7 0 33 53 -20 6 0.300 0
ARG-Wil
Gatineau - Williams
10 1 9 0 35 70 -35 2 0.100 0

U12 Regional Red - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
UOVRA-Sch
Upper Ottawa Valley - Schenk
8 8 0 0 54 10 44 16 1.000 0
UOVRA-For
Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin
8 6 1 1 51 28 23 13 0.813 0
GCRA-Lat
GCRA - Latreille
8 4 3 1 53 45 8 9 0.563 0
AMRA-Rei
Arnprior - Reid
8 3 4 1 43 46 -3 7 0.438 0
WORA-Whi
West Ottawa - Whiting
8 2 3 3 48 49 -1 6 0.438 1
NRA-Par
Nepean - Parmar
8 3 5 0 27 52 -25 6 0.375 0
CORA-Man
Ottawa - Mann
8 1 5 2 29 46 -17 4 0.250 0
CORA-Han
Ottawa - Hanbidge
8 1 7 0 34 63 -29 2 0.125 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association