Schedules

U14 A

No games are currently scheduled.

U14 A

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 6:30 PM U14 A Game # 2021
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
3 - 1
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
08 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 2018
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
5 - 1
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1995
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
8 - 0
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
07 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1991
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2 - 0
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
07 Mar 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1989
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
3 - 3
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
07 Mar 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1984
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
2 - 6
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U14 A Game # 1941
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
0 - 1
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
29 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1939
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
3 - 2
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
29 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U14 A Game # 1930
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
8 - 1
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1923
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
3 - 6
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
23 Feb 2020 - 6:30 PM U14 A Game # 1921
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
2 - 0
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
23 Feb 2020 - 12:30 PM U14 A Game # 1837
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
0 - 6
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
Rescheduled from Feb 15th.

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1892
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
5 - 1
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
22 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1889
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
6 - 4
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1865
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 9
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
16 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1861
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
6 - 2
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1838
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
0 - 6
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
15 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1832
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 10
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1618
1618 - RESCHEDULED Campeau Arena Campeau
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
4 - 6
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
Rescheduled from January 4th.
09 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1815
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
4 - 4
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
09 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1814
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
0 - 4
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
09 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1809
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
2 - 7
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1801
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
1 - 8
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham

Sunday 26 January 2020

26 Jan 2020 - 5:30 PM U14 A Game # 1755
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
8 - 1
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
26 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1754
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2 - 10
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
26 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1747
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
4 - 4
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
26 Jan 2020 - 12:30 PM U14 A Game # 1739
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1 - 10
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1734
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
3 - 1
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1714
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
4 - 3
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1689
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
5 - 1
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
18 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1685
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
1 - 3
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
18 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1686
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
5 - 6
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
18 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1683
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
4 - 1
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
18 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U14 A Game # 1679
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
11 - 3
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1648
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
9 - 2
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1637
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
4 - 1
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
05 Jan 2020 - 4:30 PM U14 A Game # 1636
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
4 - 5
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1616
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
4 - 1
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1599
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
4 - 5
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
22 Dec 2019 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1596
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
7 - 1
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 3:30 PM U14 A Game # 1573
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
4 - 7
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
21 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1567
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
4 - 3
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 4:30 PM U14 A Game # 1547
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
1 - 7
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
15 Dec 2019 - 3:30 PM U14 A Game # 1543
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
3 - 2
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
15 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U14 A Game # 1536
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
6 - 8
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1523
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
0 - 5
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
14 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1517
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
4 - 9
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
14 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1514
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
2 - 5
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
14 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1511
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
4 - 7
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 11:15 AM U14 A Game # 1463
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
5 - 0
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Wednesday 27 November 2019

27 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1429
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
0 - 7
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1423
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
3 - 8
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
24 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1407
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
4 - 4
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1406
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
0 - 4
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 8:00 PM U14 A Game # 1389
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
6 - 4
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
23 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1388
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2 - 4
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme

Wednesday 20 November 2019

20 Nov 2019 - 8:00 PM U14 A Game # 1358
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
1 - 5
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 7:30 PM U14 A Game # 1340
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
2 - 5
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
10 Nov 2019 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1336
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
1 - 6
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
10 Nov 2019 - 12:30 PM U14 A Game # 1318
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1 - 4
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U14 A Game # 1301
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
5 - 1
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 2:30 PM U14 A Game # 1270
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
4 - 2
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1230
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
4 - 2
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
27 Oct 2019 - 6:30 PM U14 A Game # 1228
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
2 - 3
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
27 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1227
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
6 - 3
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
27 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1220
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
1 - 4
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1180
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
3 - 4
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
26 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1181
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 3
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U14 A Game # 1172
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
1 - 4
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U14 A Game # 1177
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
10 - 0
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
Game rescheduled to earlier time different area.

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1155
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
3 - 1
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
20 Oct 2019 - 12:30 PM U14 A Game # 1131
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1 - 2
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 8:00 PM U14 A Game # 1121
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
2 - 0
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
19 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1117
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
11 - 0
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 6:30 PM U14 A Game # 1088
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
6 - 2
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1046
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
1 - 9
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U14 A Game # 1037
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
1 - 8
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham

Thursday 03 October 2019

03 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1020
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
0 - 2
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant

Sunday 29 September 2019

29 Sep 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1018
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
5 - 1
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
29 Sep 2019 - 4:30 PM U14 A Game # 1015
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
7 - 0
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
29 Sep 2019 - 11:00 AM U14 A Game # 1011
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
3 - 1
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme

Saturday 28 September 2019

28 Sep 2019 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1009
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
1 - 9
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
28 Sep 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1007
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
0 - 1
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
28 Sep 2019 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1006
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
3 - 0
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
28 Sep 2019 - 1:30 PM U14 A Game # 1005
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
3 - 6
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
28 Sep 2019 - 10:00 AM U14 A Game # 1001
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
4 - 4
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict

Subscribe to the U14 A schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U14 A schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U14 A

Saturday 28 September 2019

28 Sep 2019 - 10:00 AM U14 A Game # 1001
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
4 - 4
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
28 Sep 2019 - 1:30 PM U14 A Game # 1005
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
3 - 6
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
28 Sep 2019 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1006
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
3 - 0
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
28 Sep 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1007
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
0 - 1
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
28 Sep 2019 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1009
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
1 - 9
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham

Sunday 29 September 2019

29 Sep 2019 - 11:00 AM U14 A Game # 1011
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
3 - 1
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
29 Sep 2019 - 4:30 PM U14 A Game # 1015
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
7 - 0
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
29 Sep 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1018
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
5 - 1
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Thursday 03 October 2019

03 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1020
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
0 - 2
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U14 A Game # 1037
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
1 - 8
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
05 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1046
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
1 - 9
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 6:30 PM U14 A Game # 1088
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
6 - 2
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1117
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
11 - 0
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
19 Oct 2019 - 8:00 PM U14 A Game # 1121
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
2 - 0
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 12:30 PM U14 A Game # 1131
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1 - 2
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
20 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1155
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
3 - 1
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U14 A Game # 1172
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
1 - 4
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U14 A Game # 1177
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
10 - 0
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
Game rescheduled to earlier time different area.
26 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1180
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
3 - 4
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
26 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1181
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 3
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1220
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
1 - 4
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
27 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1227
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
6 - 3
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
27 Oct 2019 - 6:30 PM U14 A Game # 1228
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
2 - 3
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
27 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1230
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
4 - 2
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 2:30 PM U14 A Game # 1270
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
4 - 2
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U14 A Game # 1301
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
5 - 1
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 12:30 PM U14 A Game # 1318
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1 - 4
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
10 Nov 2019 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1336
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
1 - 6
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
10 Nov 2019 - 7:30 PM U14 A Game # 1340
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
2 - 5
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Wednesday 20 November 2019

20 Nov 2019 - 8:00 PM U14 A Game # 1358
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
1 - 5
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1388
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2 - 4
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
23 Nov 2019 - 8:00 PM U14 A Game # 1389
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
6 - 4
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1406
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
0 - 4
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
24 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1407
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
4 - 4
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
24 Nov 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1423
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
3 - 8
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict

Wednesday 27 November 2019

27 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1429
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
0 - 7
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 11:15 AM U14 A Game # 1463
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
5 - 0
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1511
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
4 - 7
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
14 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1514
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
2 - 5
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
14 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1517
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
4 - 9
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
14 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1523
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
0 - 5
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U14 A Game # 1536
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
6 - 8
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
15 Dec 2019 - 3:30 PM U14 A Game # 1543
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
3 - 2
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
15 Dec 2019 - 4:30 PM U14 A Game # 1547
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
1 - 7
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1567
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
4 - 3
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
21 Dec 2019 - 3:30 PM U14 A Game # 1573
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
4 - 7
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1596
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
7 - 1
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
22 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1599
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
4 - 5
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1616
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
4 - 1
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 4:30 PM U14 A Game # 1636
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
4 - 5
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
05 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1637
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
4 - 1
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1648
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
9 - 2
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U14 A Game # 1679
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
11 - 3
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
18 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1683
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
4 - 1
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
18 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1685
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
1 - 3
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
18 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1686
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
5 - 6
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
18 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1689
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
5 - 1
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1714
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
4 - 3
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1734
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
3 - 1
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson

Sunday 26 January 2020

26 Jan 2020 - 12:30 PM U14 A Game # 1739
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1 - 10
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
26 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1747
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
4 - 4
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
26 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1754
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2 - 10
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
26 Jan 2020 - 5:30 PM U14 A Game # 1755
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
8 - 1
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1801
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
1 - 8
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1809
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
2 - 7
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
09 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1815
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
4 - 4
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
09 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1814
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
0 - 4
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
09 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1618
1618 - RESCHEDULED Campeau Arena Campeau
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
4 - 6
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
Rescheduled from January 4th.

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U14 A Game # 1832
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 10
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
15 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1838
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte
0 - 6
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1861
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
6 - 2
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
16 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U14 A Game # 1865
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
1 - 9
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1889
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
6 - 4
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
22 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1892
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
5 - 1
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 12:30 PM U14 A Game # 1837
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
0 - 6
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
Rescheduled from Feb 15th.
23 Feb 2020 - 6:30 PM U14 A Game # 1921
MDRA-Dub Metcalfe - Dubue
2 - 0
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prud'homme
23 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1923
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing
3 - 6
ARG-Mat Gatineau - Matte

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U14 A Game # 1930
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
8 - 1
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
29 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1939
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
3 - 2
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
29 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U14 A Game # 1941
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
0 - 1
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 2:00 PM U14 A Game # 1984
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
2 - 6
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
07 Mar 2020 - 4:00 PM U14 A Game # 1989
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
3 - 3
UOVRA-Ben Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
07 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 1991
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
2 - 0
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
07 Mar 2020 - 7:00 PM U14 A Game # 1995
WORA-Gor West Ottawa - Gorham
8 - 0
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U14 A Game # 2018
GCRA-Bil GCRA - Billings
5 - 1
WORA-Fer West Ottawa - Ferguson
08 Mar 2020 - 6:30 PM U14 A Game # 2021
CORA-Gra Ottawa - Grant
3 - 1
GCRA-Dea GCRA - Dearing

Subscribe to the U14 A schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U14 A schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U14 A - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
WORA-Gor
West Ottawa - Gorham
10 10 0 0 65 11 54 20 1.000 0
GCRA-Bil
GCRA - Billings
10 9 1 0 68 24 44 18 0.900 0
MDRA-Dub
Metcalfe - Dubue
10 7 3 0 50 29 21 14 0.700 0
ARG-Pru
Gatineau - Prud'homme
10 5 4 1 39 28 11 11 0.550 0
WORA-Fer
West Ottawa - Ferguson
10 5 5 0 27 29 -2 10 0.500 0
CORA-Gra
Ottawa - Grant
10 4 5 1 18 28 -10 9 0.450 0
ARG-Mat
Gatineau - Matte
10 3 6 1 33 47 -14 7 0.350 0
NRA-Mec
Nepean - Mechura
10 3 6 1 29 48 -19 7 0.350 0
UOVRA-Ben
Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
10 1 7 2 31 63 -32 4 0.200 0
GCRA-Dea
GCRA - Dearing
10 0 10 0 21 74 -53 0 0.000 0

U14 A - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
WORA-Gor
West Ottawa - Gorham
8 8 0 0 51 8 43 16 1.000 0
WORA-Fer
West Ottawa - Ferguson
8 5 2 1 33 19 14 11 0.688 0
GCRA-Bil
GCRA - Billings
8 5 2 1 32 15 17 11 0.688 0
MDRA-Dub
Metcalfe - Dubue
8 5 3 0 29 26 3 10 0.625 0
ARG-Pru
Gatineau - Prud'homme
8 4 4 0 18 17 1 8 0.500 0
NRA-Mec
Nepean - Mechura
8 3 5 0 21 27 -6 6 0.375 0
CORA-Gra
Ottawa - Grant
8 3 5 0 16 30 -14 6 0.375 0
UOVRA-Ben
Upper Ottawa Valley - Benedict
8 1 5 2 22 39 -17 4 0.250 0
GCRA-Dea
GCRA - Dearing
8 0 8 0 9 50 -41 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association