Schedules

U19 B

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1473
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
2:30 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1482
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
12:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
08 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1491
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
4:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
08 Dec 2019 - 5:00 PM U19 B Game # 1497
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
5:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1525
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
7:00 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1529
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
12:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
15 Dec 2019 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1538
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
2:30 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
15 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1540
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
3:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
15 Dec 2019 - 5:30 PM U19 B Game # 1552
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
5:30 PM
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
15 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1556
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
6:00 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1577
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
6:00 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1585
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
12:00 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
22 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1593
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
4:00 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
22 Dec 2019 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 1602
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
6:30 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1642
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
6:00 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
05 Jan 2020 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 1643
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
6:30 PM
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 9:00 PM U19 B Game # 1657
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
9:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Sunday 12 January 2020

12 Jan 2020 - 11:30 AM U19 B Game # 1661
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
11:30 AM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
12 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1662
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
12:00 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
12 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1666
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
3:00 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
12 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1673
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
6:00 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1696
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
8:00 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1721
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
6:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
19 Jan 2020 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1725
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
7:00 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
19 Jan 2020 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 1727
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
7:30 PM
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders

Sunday 26 January 2020

26 Jan 2020 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1742
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
2:30 PM
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
26 Jan 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1760
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
8:00 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
26 Jan 2020 - 8:30 PM U19 B Game # 1761
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:30 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 1774
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
7:30 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
01 Feb 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1775
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1784
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1:30 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1810
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
2:30 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
09 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1820
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
7:00 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 5:30 PM U19 B Game # 1840
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
5:30 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
15 Feb 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1848
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
8:00 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1852
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
12:00 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
16 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1857
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
3:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
16 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1859
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
3:00 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
16 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1867
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
6:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1907
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
3:00 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
23 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1910
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
4:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
23 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U19 B Game # 1913
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
5:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
23 Feb 2020 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 1926
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
7:30 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
23 Feb 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1927
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
8:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1959
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1:30 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
01 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1967
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
6:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
01 Mar 2020 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1970
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
7:00 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 2:00 PM U19 B Game # 1985
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
2:00 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 2024
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
7:30 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
08 Mar 2020 - 8:30 PM U19 B Game # 2025
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:30 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik

Subscribe to the U19 B schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U19 B schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U19 B

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1356
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
2 - 8
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
Rescheduled from 17-Nov-2019
24 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1408
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
result pending
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
24 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1410
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
2 - 5
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
24 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1401
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1 - 0
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
24 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1396
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
result pending
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 9:00 PM U19 B Game # 1391
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
1 - 0
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
23 Nov 2019 - 9:00 PM U19 B Game # 1392
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
3 - 1
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
23 Nov 2019 - 4:30 PM U19 B Game # 1382
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
2 - 1
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 3:30 PM U19 B Game # 1441
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
4 - 1
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
Rescheduled from 30-Nov-2019
17 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1432
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
1 - 4
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
Rescheduled from 30-Nov-2019

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1330
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
6 - 3
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 8:30 PM U19 B Game # 1311
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
5 - 7
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
09 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1307
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
2 - 1
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin

Monday 04 November 2019

04 Nov 2019 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1335
1335 - RESCHEDULED Gatineau Beaudry Beaudry
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
2 - 3
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
Rescheduled from Sun 10 Nov 2019.

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 1289
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
0 - 3
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
03 Nov 2019 - 5:00 PM U19 B Game # 1456
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
4 - 3
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
Moved time and arena
03 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1455
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
5 - 3
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
03 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1265
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
7 - 6
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 11:00 AM U19 B Game # 1454
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
2 - 1
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
Game moved to 11:00 AM due to loss of ice at 1 PM.

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 8:30 PM U19 B Game # 1233
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
1 - 4
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
27 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1224
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
4 - 3
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
27 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1213
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
5 - 6
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
27 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1210
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
3 - 6
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
27 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1199
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
2 - 8
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 9:00 PM U19 B Game # 1192
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
5 - 6
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U19 B Game # 1306
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
3 - 1
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
Game rescheduled from Nov 9th.

Wednesday 23 October 2019

23 Oct 2019 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1163
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
2 - 5
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 1160
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
5 - 0
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
20 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1158
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
6 - 0
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
20 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1154
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
4 - 3
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
20 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1144
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
9 - 3
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1122
1122 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
2 - 6
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
Moved 2 hrs earlier to 7pm, same rink
19 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1106
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
5 - 3
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Wednesday 16 October 2019

16 Oct 2019 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1094
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
0 - 4
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U19 B Game # 1083
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
2 - 6
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
06 Oct 2019 - 4:30 PM U19 B Game # 1081
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
5 - 3
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
06 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1066
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
6 - 1
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1041
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
2 - 1
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U19 B Game # 1034
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
4 - 1
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
05 Oct 2019 - 10:30 AM U19 B Game # 1025
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
6 - 8
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Subscribe to the U19 B schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U19 B schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U19 B

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 10:30 AM U19 B Game # 1025
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
6 - 8
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U19 B Game # 1034
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
4 - 1
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
05 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1041
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
2 - 1
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1066
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
6 - 1
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
06 Oct 2019 - 4:30 PM U19 B Game # 1081
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
5 - 3
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
06 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U19 B Game # 1083
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
2 - 6
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Wednesday 16 October 2019

16 Oct 2019 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1094
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
0 - 4
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1106
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
5 - 3
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
19 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1122
1122 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
2 - 6
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
Moved 2 hrs earlier to 7pm, same rink

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1144
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
9 - 3
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
20 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1154
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
4 - 3
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
20 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1158
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
6 - 0
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
20 Oct 2019 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 1160
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
5 - 0
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Wednesday 23 October 2019

23 Oct 2019 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1163
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
2 - 5
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U19 B Game # 1306
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
3 - 1
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
Game rescheduled from Nov 9th.
26 Oct 2019 - 9:00 PM U19 B Game # 1192
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
5 - 6
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1199
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
2 - 8
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
27 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1210
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
3 - 6
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
27 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1213
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
5 - 6
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
27 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1224
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
4 - 3
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
27 Oct 2019 - 8:30 PM U19 B Game # 1233
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
1 - 4
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 11:00 AM U19 B Game # 1454
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
2 - 1
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
Game moved to 11:00 AM due to loss of ice at 1 PM.

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1265
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
7 - 6
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
03 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1455
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
5 - 3
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
03 Nov 2019 - 5:00 PM U19 B Game # 1456
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
4 - 3
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
Moved time and arena
03 Nov 2019 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 1289
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
0 - 3
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey

Monday 04 November 2019

04 Nov 2019 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1335
1335 - RESCHEDULED Gatineau Beaudry Beaudry
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
2 - 3
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
Rescheduled from Sun 10 Nov 2019.

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1307
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
2 - 1
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
09 Nov 2019 - 8:30 PM U19 B Game # 1311
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
5 - 7
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1330
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
6 - 3
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1432
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
1 - 4
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
Rescheduled from 30-Nov-2019
17 Nov 2019 - 3:30 PM U19 B Game # 1441
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
4 - 1
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
Rescheduled from 30-Nov-2019

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 4:30 PM U19 B Game # 1382
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
2 - 1
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
23 Nov 2019 - 9:00 PM U19 B Game # 1391
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
1 - 0
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
23 Nov 2019 - 9:00 PM U19 B Game # 1392
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
3 - 1
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1396
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
result pending
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
24 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1401
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1 - 0
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
24 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1408
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
result pending
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
24 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1410
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
2 - 5
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
24 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1356
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
2 - 8
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
Rescheduled from 17-Nov-2019

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1473
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
2:30 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1482
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
12:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
08 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1491
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
4:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
08 Dec 2019 - 5:00 PM U19 B Game # 1497
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
5:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1525
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
7:00 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1529
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
12:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
15 Dec 2019 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1538
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
2:30 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
15 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1540
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
3:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
15 Dec 2019 - 5:30 PM U19 B Game # 1552
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
5:30 PM
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
15 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1556
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
6:00 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1577
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
6:00 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1585
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
12:00 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
22 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1593
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
4:00 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
22 Dec 2019 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 1602
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
6:30 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1642
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
6:00 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
05 Jan 2020 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 1643
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
6:30 PM
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 9:00 PM U19 B Game # 1657
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
9:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Sunday 12 January 2020

12 Jan 2020 - 11:30 AM U19 B Game # 1661
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
11:30 AM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
12 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1662
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
12:00 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
12 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1666
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
3:00 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
12 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1673
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
6:00 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1696
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
8:00 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1721
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
6:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
19 Jan 2020 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1725
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
7:00 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
19 Jan 2020 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 1727
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
7:30 PM
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders

Sunday 26 January 2020

26 Jan 2020 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1742
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
2:30 PM
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
26 Jan 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1760
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
8:00 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
26 Jan 2020 - 8:30 PM U19 B Game # 1761
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:30 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 1774
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
7:30 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
01 Feb 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1775
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1784
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1:30 PM
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1810
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
2:30 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
09 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1820
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
7:00 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 5:30 PM U19 B Game # 1840
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
5:30 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
15 Feb 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1848
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
8:00 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1852
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
12:00 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
16 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1857
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
3:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
16 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1859
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
3:00 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
16 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1867
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
6:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1907
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik
3:00 PM
ARG-Boy Gatineau - Boyer
23 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U19 B Game # 1910
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
4:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek
23 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U19 B Game # 1913
ARG-For Gatineau - Fortin
5:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
23 Feb 2020 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 1926
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
7:30 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey
23 Feb 2020 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1927
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
8:00 PM
KRA-Rie Kingston - Riek

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 1:30 PM U19 B Game # 1959
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1:30 PM
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
01 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 1967
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
6:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
01 Mar 2020 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 1970
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
7:00 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 2:00 PM U19 B Game # 1985
GCRA-Sau GCRA - Saunders
2:00 PM
WORA-Sto West Ottawa - Storey

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 2024
CORA-McK Ottawa - McKillip
7:30 PM
GCRA-Rue GCRA - Ruelland
08 Mar 2020 - 8:30 PM U19 B Game # 2025
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:30 PM
AMRA-Kuc Arnprior - Kucharik

Subscribe to the U19 B schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U19 B schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U19 B - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
AMRA-Kuc
Arnprior - Kucharik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
GCRA-Rue
GCRA - Ruelland
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
GCRA-Sau
GCRA - Saunders
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
ARG-Boy
Gatineau - Boyer
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
ARG-For
Gatineau - Fortin
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
KRA-Rie
Kingston - Riek
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
MDRA-Bic
Metcalfe - Bickmore
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-Arc
Nepean - Archambault
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-McK
Ottawa - McKillip
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
WORA-Sto
West Ottawa - Storey
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0

U19 B - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
GCRA-Sau
GCRA - Saunders
8 8 0 0 39 17 22 16 1.000 0
WORA-Sto
West Ottawa - Storey
8 6 2 0 32 21 11 12 0.750 0
NRA-Arc
Nepean - Archambault
8 6 2 0 19 14 5 12 0.750 0
CORA-McK
Ottawa - McKillip
8 5 3 0 30 20 10 10 0.625 0
ARG-For
Gatineau - Fortin
8 5 3 0 27 17 10 10 0.625 0
MDRA-Bic
Metcalfe - Bickmore
6 2 4 0 20 25 -5 4 0.333 0
AMRA-Kuc
Arnprior - Kucharik
8 2 6 0 35 44 -9 4 0.250 0
ARG-Boy
Gatineau - Boyer
8 2 6 0 22 32 -10 4 0.250 0
KRA-Rie
Kingston - Riek
6 1 5 0 16 30 -14 2 0.167 0
GCRA-Rue
GCRA - Ruelland
8 1 7 0 18 38 -20 2 0.125 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association