Schedules

U16 B1

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 8:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1717
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
8:00 PM
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 11:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1667
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
11:30 AM
KRA Kingston
Moved from 12-Jan-2019
20 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1659
1659 - RESCHEDULED Tom Brown Arena Tom Brown
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston
Moved from 12-Jan-2019
20 Jan 2019 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1741
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
5:00 PM
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Saturday 26 January 2019

26 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1752
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
3:00 PM
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
26 Jan 2019 - 4:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1756
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
4:30 PM
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
26 Jan 2019 - 8:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1765
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
8:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Sunday 27 January 2019

27 Jan 2019 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1779
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
4:00 PM
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips

Saturday 02 February 2019

02 Feb 2019 - 1:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1795
KRA Kingston
1:30 PM
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
02 Feb 2019 - 4:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1796
KRA Kingston
4:30 PM
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips

Sunday 03 February 2019

03 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1803
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
12:30 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Sunday 10 February 2019

10 Feb 2019 - 11:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1827
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
11:30 AM
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 1:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1849
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
1:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
Change of rink, same day/time.

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1866
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
12:00 PM
KRA Kingston
17 Feb 2019 - 2:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1872
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
2:30 PM
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
17 Feb 2019 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1876
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
4:00 PM
KRA Kingston

Saturday 23 February 2019

23 Feb 2019 - 3:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1901
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
3:30 PM
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
23 Feb 2019 - 6:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1911
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
6:30 PM
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters

Sunday 24 February 2019

24 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1920
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
24 Feb 2019 - 2:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1932
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
2:30 PM
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
24 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1934
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston
24 Feb 2019 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1938
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
4:00 PM
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1964
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
6:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
02 Mar 2019 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1963
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
6:00 PM
NRA-Whi Nepean - White

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 1:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1976
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
1:30 PM
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Subscribe to the U16 B1 schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U16 B1 schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U16 B1

Saturday 12 January 2019

12 Jan 2019 - 6:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1669
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
4 - 6
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 10:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1632
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1 - 1
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
06 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U16 B1 Game # 1631
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
2 - 7
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette

Saturday 05 January 2019

05 Jan 2019 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1627
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
5 - 2
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
05 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1625
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
2 - 2
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 11:00 AM U16 B1 Game # 1598
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
7 - 5
NRA-Whi Nepean - White

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 4:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1587
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
2 - 4
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
22 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1584
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
1 - 1
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1565
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
1 - 4
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
16 Dec 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1561
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
7 - 3
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
16 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1532
KRA Kingston
3 - 5
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
Moved from 15-Dec-2018
16 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1520
KRA Kingston
2 - 5
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
Moved from 15-Dec-2018

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1512
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
1 - 2
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
09 Dec 2018 - 10:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1485
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1 - 2
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1480
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
7 - 1
NRA-Whi Nepean - White

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1434
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
3 - 3
KRA Kingston
25 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1426
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
9 - 4
KRA Kingston

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 7:15 PM U16 B1 Game # 1407
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
4 - 2
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
24 Nov 2018 - 3:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1377
1377 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
2 - 4
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
Rescheduled due to tournament

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1372
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
2 - 2
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1360
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
4 - 0
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
11 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1356
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
2 - 5
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1327
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
4 - 3
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1306
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
3 - 2
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
04 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1291
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
5 - 2
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1273
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
7 - 3
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1241
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
3 - 4
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
28 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1237
KRA Kingston
3 - 0
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
28 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1225
KRA Kingston
7 - 1
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1217
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
3 - 2
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1185
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
2 - 8
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1139
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
1 - 5
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1118
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
4 - 9
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1093
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
5 - 7
KRA Kingston
KINGSTON GAME
13 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1082
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
3 - 4
KRA Kingston
ARENA IS ST-LAURENT

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1060
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
3 - 7
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
30 Sep 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1055
KRA Kingston
4 - 4
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
30 Sep 2018 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1050
KRA Kingston
2 - 7
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
30 Sep 2018 - 11:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1048
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
1 - 6
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Subscribe to the U16 B1 schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U16 B1 schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U16 B1

Sunday 30 September 2018

30 Sep 2018 - 11:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1048
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
1 - 6
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
30 Sep 2018 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1050
KRA Kingston
2 - 7
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
30 Sep 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1055
KRA Kingston
4 - 4
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
30 Sep 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1060
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
3 - 7
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette

Saturday 13 October 2018

13 Oct 2018 - 1:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1082
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
3 - 4
KRA Kingston
ARENA IS ST-LAURENT
13 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1093
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
5 - 7
KRA Kingston
KINGSTON GAME

Sunday 14 October 2018

14 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1118
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
4 - 9
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette

Saturday 20 October 2018

20 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1139
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
1 - 5
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Sunday 21 October 2018

21 Oct 2018 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1185
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
2 - 8
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette

Saturday 27 October 2018

27 Oct 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1217
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
3 - 2
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Sunday 28 October 2018

28 Oct 2018 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1225
KRA Kingston
7 - 1
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
28 Oct 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1237
KRA Kingston
3 - 0
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
28 Oct 2018 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1241
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
3 - 4
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters

Saturday 03 November 2018

03 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1273
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
7 - 3
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Sunday 04 November 2018

04 Nov 2018 - 2:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1291
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
5 - 2
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
04 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1306
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
3 - 2
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Saturday 10 November 2018

10 Nov 2018 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1327
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
4 - 3
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Sunday 11 November 2018

11 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1356
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
2 - 5
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
11 Nov 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1360
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
4 - 0
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville

Saturday 17 November 2018

17 Nov 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1372
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
2 - 2
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Saturday 24 November 2018

24 Nov 2018 - 3:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1377
1377 - RESCHEDULED Baribeau Arena Gatineau Baribeau
ARG-Cou Gatineau - Courville
2 - 4
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
Rescheduled due to tournament
24 Nov 2018 - 7:15 PM U16 B1 Game # 1407
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
4 - 2
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters

Sunday 25 November 2018

25 Nov 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1426
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
9 - 4
KRA Kingston
25 Nov 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1434
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
3 - 3
KRA Kingston

Saturday 08 December 2018

08 Dec 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1480
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
7 - 1
NRA-Whi Nepean - White

Sunday 09 December 2018

09 Dec 2018 - 10:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1485
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1 - 2
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
09 Dec 2018 - 7:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1512
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
1 - 2
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips

Sunday 16 December 2018

16 Dec 2018 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1520
KRA Kingston
2 - 5
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
Moved from 15-Dec-2018
16 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1532
KRA Kingston
3 - 5
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
Moved from 15-Dec-2018
16 Dec 2018 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1561
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
7 - 3
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
16 Dec 2018 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1565
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
1 - 4
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Saturday 22 December 2018

22 Dec 2018 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1584
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
1 - 1
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
22 Dec 2018 - 4:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1587
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
2 - 4
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Sunday 23 December 2018

23 Dec 2018 - 11:00 AM U16 B1 Game # 1598
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
7 - 5
NRA-Whi Nepean - White

Saturday 05 January 2019

05 Jan 2019 - 1:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1625
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
2 - 2
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
05 Jan 2019 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1627
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
5 - 2
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Sunday 06 January 2019

06 Jan 2019 - 10:00 AM U16 B1 Game # 1631
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
2 - 7
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
06 Jan 2019 - 10:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1632
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
1 - 1
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Saturday 12 January 2019

12 Jan 2019 - 6:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1669
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
4 - 6
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Saturday 19 January 2019

19 Jan 2019 - 8:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1717
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
8:00 PM
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters

Sunday 20 January 2019

20 Jan 2019 - 11:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1667
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
11:30 AM
KRA Kingston
Moved from 12-Jan-2019
20 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1659
1659 - RESCHEDULED Tom Brown Arena Tom Brown
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston
Moved from 12-Jan-2019
20 Jan 2019 - 5:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1741
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
5:00 PM
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Saturday 26 January 2019

26 Jan 2019 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1752
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
3:00 PM
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
26 Jan 2019 - 4:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1756
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
4:30 PM
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
26 Jan 2019 - 8:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1765
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
8:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Sunday 27 January 2019

27 Jan 2019 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1779
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
4:00 PM
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips

Saturday 02 February 2019

02 Feb 2019 - 1:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1795
KRA Kingston
1:30 PM
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
02 Feb 2019 - 4:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1796
KRA Kingston
4:30 PM
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips

Sunday 03 February 2019

03 Feb 2019 - 12:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1803
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
12:30 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault

Sunday 10 February 2019

10 Feb 2019 - 11:30 AM U16 B1 Game # 1827
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
11:30 AM
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie

Saturday 16 February 2019

16 Feb 2019 - 1:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1849
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
1:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
Change of rink, same day/time.

Sunday 17 February 2019

17 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1866
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet
12:00 PM
KRA Kingston
17 Feb 2019 - 2:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1872
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
2:30 PM
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
17 Feb 2019 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1876
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
4:00 PM
KRA Kingston

Saturday 23 February 2019

23 Feb 2019 - 3:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1901
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
3:30 PM
MDRA-Fre Metcalfe - Frechette
23 Feb 2019 - 6:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1911
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
6:30 PM
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters

Sunday 24 February 2019

24 Feb 2019 - 12:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1920
KRA Kingston
12:00 PM
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
24 Feb 2019 - 2:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1932
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
2:30 PM
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
24 Feb 2019 - 3:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1934
NRA-Whi Nepean - White
3:00 PM
KRA Kingston
24 Feb 2019 - 4:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1938
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
4:00 PM
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Saturday 02 March 2019

02 Mar 2019 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1964
GCRA-Les GCRA - Leslie
6:00 PM
NRA-Arc Nepean - Archambault
02 Mar 2019 - 6:00 PM U16 B1 Game # 1963
CORA-McW Ottawa - McWaters
6:00 PM
NRA-Whi Nepean - White

Sunday 03 March 2019

03 Mar 2019 - 1:30 PM U16 B1 Game # 1976
AMRA-Phi Arnprior - Phillips
1:30 PM
GCRA-Dro GCRA - Drolet

Subscribe to the U16 B1 schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U16 B1 schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U16 B1 - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
MDRA-Fre
Metcalfe - Frechette
6 5 0 1 30 11 19 11 0.917 0
CORA-McW
Ottawa - McWaters
2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3 0.750 0
GCRA-Les
GCRA - Leslie
3 2 1 0 14 13 1 4 0.667 0
AMRA-Phi
Arnprior - Phillips
3 1 0 2 5 4 1 4 0.667 0
GCRA-Dro
GCRA - Drolet
6 2 3 1 19 19 0 5 0.417 0
NRA-Arc
Nepean - Archambault
4 1 2 1 8 8 0 3 0.375 0
NRA-Whi
Nepean - White
4 0 4 0 11 28 -17 0 0.000 0
KRA
Kingston
2 0 2 0 5 10 -5 0 0.000 0

U16 B1 - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
MDRA-Fre
Metcalfe - Frechette
8 6 0 2 46 22 24 14 0.875 0
CORA-McW
Ottawa - McWaters
8 5 2 1 35 29 6 11 0.688 0
KRA
Kingston
8 4 2 2 34 32 2 10 0.625 0
GCRA-Les
GCRA - Leslie
8 4 3 1 29 21 8 9 0.563 0
GCRA-Dro
GCRA - Drolet
8 2 6 0 25 33 -8 4 0.250 0
ARG-Cou
Gatineau - Courville
8 0 8 0 11 43 -32 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association