Schedules

U8 Novice East

No games are currently scheduled.

U8 Novice East

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 2008
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
2:00 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
08 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 2005
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
08 Mar 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1998
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1957
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
01 Mar 2020 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1953
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:30 AM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1937
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
1:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1908
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
3:00 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
23 Feb 2020 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1896
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:30 AM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1855
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
2:00 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
16 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1849
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1807
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
12:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
09 Feb 2020 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1804
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10:30 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1783
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
02 Feb 2020 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1776
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
9:30 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 26 January 2020

26 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1740
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
26 Jan 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1736
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
26 Jan 2020 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1735
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10:30 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1697
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
9:30 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1678
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
12:00 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau

Sunday 12 January 2020

12 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1663
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
12 Jan 2020 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1658
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
9:30 AM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1622
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
05 Jan 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1619
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1581
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
10:00 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
22 Dec 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1580
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
9:30 AM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1531
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
12:30 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
15 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1528
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
12:00 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
15 Dec 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1526
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1480
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
11:30 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
08 Dec 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1478
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1317
1317 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
Replacement for 10-Nov-2019

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1341
1341 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
3:00 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
Rescheduled from 16-Nov-2019

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 5:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1421
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:30 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
24 Nov 2019 - 5:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1419
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
5:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1376
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
3:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1352
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
4:30 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau

Saturday 16 November 2019

16 Nov 2019 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1344
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1259
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
12:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
03 Nov 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1257
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1238
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1219
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
27 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1195
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1169
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
12:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
Game remains at originally scheduled date/time
26 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1165
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 5:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1151
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:30 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
20 Oct 2019 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1148
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
20 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1142
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
3:00 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1115
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1080
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
06 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1064
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
06 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1054
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
10:00 AM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1038
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1035
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
05 Oct 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1022
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
9:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Subscribe to the U8 Novice East schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 Novice East schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U8 Novice East

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 9:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1022
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
9:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1038
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1035
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1054
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
10:00 AM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
06 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1064
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
06 Oct 2019 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1080
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1115
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1142
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
3:00 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
20 Oct 2019 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1148
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
20 Oct 2019 - 5:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1151
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:30 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1165
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
26 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1169
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
12:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
Game remains at originally scheduled date/time

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1195
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
27 Oct 2019 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1219
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1238
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1257
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
03 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1259
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
12:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 16 November 2019

16 Nov 2019 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1344
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1352
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
4:30 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1376
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
3:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 5:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1419
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
5:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
24 Nov 2019 - 5:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1421
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:30 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1341
1341 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
3:00 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
Rescheduled from 16-Nov-2019

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1317
1317 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
Replacement for 10-Nov-2019

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1478
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
08 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1480
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
11:30 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1526
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
15 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1528
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
12:00 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
15 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1531
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
12:30 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1580
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
9:30 AM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
22 Dec 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1581
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
10:00 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1619
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
05 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1622
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 12 January 2020

12 Jan 2020 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1658
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
9:30 AM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
12 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1663
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1678
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
12:00 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1697
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
9:30 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 26 January 2020

26 Jan 2020 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1735
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10:30 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
26 Jan 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1736
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
11:00 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
26 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1740
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1776
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
9:30 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
02 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1783
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1804
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10:30 AM
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
09 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1807
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
12:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1849
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
16 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1855
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
2:00 PM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1896
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:30 AM
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
23 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1908
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
3:00 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1937
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
1:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1953
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:30 AM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
01 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 1957
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice East Game # 1998
GCRA-Cav GCRA - Cavers
11:00 AM
GCRA-Bri GCRA - Brideau
08 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 2005
CORA-Eno Ottawa - Enouy
1:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
08 Mar 2020 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice East Game # 2008
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
2:00 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Subscribe to the U8 Novice East schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 Novice East schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association