Schedules

U8 Novice West

No games are currently scheduled.

U8 Novice West

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 2014
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 12:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1955
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1948
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
29 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1947
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
29 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1942
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
29 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1936
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1916
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
5:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
23 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1901
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
1:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1881
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
2:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1863
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
4:30 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1828
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
2:00 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
15 Feb 2020 - 11:15 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1606
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:15 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
Rescheduled from 04-Jan-2020
15 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1821
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
11:00 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1816
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1451
1451 - RESCHEDULED Cobden Arena Cobden
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
Rescheduled from Dec 1, 2019.
01 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1448
1448 - RESCHEDULED Cobden Arena Cobden
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
Rescheduled from Dec 1, 2019.
01 Feb 2020 - 9:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1771
1771 - RESCHEDULED GCRA Blackburn Blackburn
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
9:00 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
Rescheduled to an earlier time and new arena.

Sunday 26 January 2020

26 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1749
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
4:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 11:15 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1728
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
11:15 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1692
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1650
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
11 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1645
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 2:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1628
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
2:30 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1572
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
21 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1562
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
21 Dec 2019 - 11:15 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1560
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:15 AM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1527
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
11:30 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1521
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
14 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1765
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
1:30 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 6:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1500
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:30 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
08 Dec 2019 - 5:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1498
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:30 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1464
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
11:30 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1446
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
1:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1404
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
2:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
24 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1393
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10:30 AM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1370
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
1:30 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1315
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
10 Nov 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1109
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
9:30 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
Game rescheduled from Oct 19th.

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1304
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
09 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1299
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1268
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
2:00 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
03 Nov 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1254
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
9:30 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1243
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
1:30 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1204
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
1:00 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
27 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1193
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:00 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1175
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
2:00 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
26 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1164
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:00 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1139
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
2:30 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
20 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1312
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:00 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
Game rescheduled from Nov 10th.

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1067
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1:30 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
06 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1061
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:00 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
06 Oct 2019 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1056
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:30 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 3:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1047
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
3:30 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
05 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1042
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
2:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Subscribe to the U8 Novice West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 Novice West schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U8 Novice West

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1042
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
2:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
05 Oct 2019 - 3:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1047
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
3:30 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1056
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:30 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
06 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1061
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:00 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
06 Oct 2019 - 1:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1067
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
1:30 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1312
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:00 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
Game rescheduled from Nov 10th.
20 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1139
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
2:30 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1164
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:00 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
26 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1175
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
2:00 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1193
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10:00 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
27 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1204
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
1:00 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1243
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
1:30 PM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1254
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
9:30 AM
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
03 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1268
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
2:00 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1299
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
09 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1304
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 9:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1109
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
9:30 AM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
Game rescheduled from Oct 19th.
10 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1315
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1370
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
1:30 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1393
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10:30 AM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
24 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1404
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
2:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1446
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
1:00 PM
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1464
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
11:30 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 5:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1498
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:30 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
08 Dec 2019 - 6:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1500
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:30 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1765
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
1:30 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
14 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1521
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1527
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
11:30 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 11:15 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1560
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:15 AM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
21 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1562
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
21 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1572
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 2:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1628
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
2:30 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1645
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
11 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1650
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1692
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 11:15 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1728
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
11:15 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 26 January 2020

26 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1749
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
4:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 9:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1771
1771 - RESCHEDULED GCRA Blackburn Blackburn
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
9:00 AM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
Rescheduled to an earlier time and new arena.
01 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1448
1448 - RESCHEDULED Cobden Arena Cobden
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
Rescheduled from Dec 1, 2019.
01 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1451
1451 - RESCHEDULED Cobden Arena Cobden
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
Rescheduled from Dec 1, 2019.

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1816
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1821
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
11:00 AM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
15 Feb 2020 - 11:15 AM U8 Novice West Game # 1606
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
11:15 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
Rescheduled from 04-Jan-2020
15 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1828
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
2:00 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1863
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
4:30 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1881
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
2:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1901
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
1:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
23 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1916
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
5:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1936
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
1:00 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
29 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1942
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
3:00 PM
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
29 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1948
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
6:00 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall
29 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1947
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 12:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 1955
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12:30 PM
WORA-Wat West Ottawa - Waterfall

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 4:30 PM U8 Novice West Game # 2014
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4:30 PM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Subscribe to the U8 Novice West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U8 Novice West schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association