Schedules

U9 Novice East

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1465
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
11:30 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1502
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
11:30 AM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
14 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1506
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
12:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
14 Dec 2019 - 3:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1516
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
3:30 PM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1542
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
3:00 PM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1575
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
4:00 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
Note arena change (same day/time)

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1607
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
12:00 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1621
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
05 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1630
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
3:00 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1644
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
12:00 PM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Sunday 12 January 2020

12 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1665
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
2:00 PM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1681
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
1:00 PM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
18 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1690
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
4:00 PM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1701
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
11:00 AM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
19 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1719
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
5:00 PM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1766
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
2:30 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 2027
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
12:00 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
02 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 2028
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
3:00 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1795
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
11:30 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
08 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1796
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
1:00 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1805
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
11:30 AM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
09 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1646
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
4:00 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
Rescheduled from Jan 11, 2020.

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1825
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
11:00 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
Note earlier start. No change to date or arena.
15 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1829
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
2:00 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1851
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1875
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
12:30 PM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1899
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
12:00 PM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
23 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1906
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
3:00 PM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1931
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
11:00 AM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
29 Feb 2020 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1934
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
12:30 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1973
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
9:30 AM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
07 Mar 2020 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1977
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
12:30 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
07 Mar 2020 - 5:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1990
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
5:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 2012
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
4:00 PM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
08 Mar 2020 - 5:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 2015
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
5:00 PM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Subscribe to the U9 Novice East schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U9 Novice East schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U9 Novice East

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1443
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
5 - 3
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1439
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
3 - 3
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1413
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
3 - 14
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
24 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1395
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
8 - 2
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1365
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
2 - 2
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
23 Nov 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1320
1320 - RESCHEDULED McNabb Arena McNabb
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
4 - 9
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
Rescheduled from 10-Nov-2019

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1353
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
11 - 9
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
17 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1350
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
4 - 3
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret

Saturday 16 November 2019

16 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1342
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
9 - 2
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
16 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1297
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
9 - 2
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
Rescheduled from 01-Dec-2019

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 6:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1288
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
10 - 3
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
03 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1281
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
2 - 9
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
03 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1264
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
3 - 7
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1240
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
10 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
02 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1237
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
6 - 8
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1223
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
4 - 10
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
27 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1197
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
0 - 6
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
27 Oct 2019 - 10:15 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1194
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
8 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1186
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
6 - 6
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1145
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
6 - 4
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
20 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1134
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
6 - 9
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
20 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1128
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
4 - 10
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1103
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
12 - 5
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
19 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1100
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
12 - 3
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1065
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
9 - 7
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
06 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1057
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
3 - 7
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1049
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
6 - 10
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
05 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1044
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
7 - 1
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette

Subscribe to the U9 Novice East schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U9 Novice East schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U9 Novice East

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1044
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
7 - 1
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
05 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1049
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
6 - 10
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1057
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
3 - 7
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
06 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1065
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
9 - 7
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1100
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
12 - 3
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
19 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1103
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
12 - 5
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1128
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
4 - 10
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
20 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1134
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
6 - 9
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
20 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1145
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
6 - 4
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1186
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
6 - 6
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 10:15 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1194
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
8 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
27 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1197
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
0 - 6
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
27 Oct 2019 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1223
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
4 - 10
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1237
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
6 - 8
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
02 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1240
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
10 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1264
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
3 - 7
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
03 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1281
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
2 - 9
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
03 Nov 2019 - 6:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1288
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
10 - 3
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Saturday 16 November 2019

16 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1297
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
9 - 2
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
Rescheduled from 01-Dec-2019
16 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1342
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
9 - 2
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1350
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
4 - 3
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
17 Nov 2019 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1353
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
11 - 9
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1320
1320 - RESCHEDULED McNabb Arena McNabb
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
4 - 9
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
Rescheduled from 10-Nov-2019
23 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1365
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
2 - 2
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1395
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
8 - 2
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
24 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1413
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
3 - 14
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1439
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
3 - 3
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1443
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
5 - 3
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1465
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
11:30 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1502
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
11:30 AM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
14 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1506
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
12:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
14 Dec 2019 - 3:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1516
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
3:30 PM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1542
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
3:00 PM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1575
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
4:00 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
Note arena change (same day/time)

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1607
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
12:00 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1621
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
05 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1630
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
3:00 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1644
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
12:00 PM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Sunday 12 January 2020

12 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1665
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
2:00 PM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1681
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
1:00 PM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
18 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1690
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
4:00 PM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1701
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
11:00 AM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
19 Jan 2020 - 5:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1719
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
5:00 PM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1766
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
2:30 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 2027
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
12:00 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
02 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 2028
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
3:00 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1795
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
11:30 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
08 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1796
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
1:00 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1805
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
11:30 AM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
09 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1646
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
4:00 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
Rescheduled from Jan 11, 2020.

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1825
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
11:00 AM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
Note earlier start. No change to date or arena.
15 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1829
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
2:00 PM
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1851
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
12:00 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1875
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
12:30 PM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1899
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
12:00 PM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
23 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1906
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
3:00 PM
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1931
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
11:00 AM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
29 Feb 2020 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1934
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
12:30 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice East Game # 1973
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
9:30 AM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
07 Mar 2020 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1977
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
12:30 PM
GCRA-Cau GCRA - Cauty
07 Mar 2020 - 5:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 1990
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
5:00 PM
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 2012
CORA-Cyr Ottawa - Cyr
4:00 PM
GCRA-Bar GCRA - Barrette
08 Mar 2020 - 5:00 PM U9 Novice East Game # 2015
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
5:00 PM
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Subscribe to the U9 Novice East schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U9 Novice East schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U9 Novice East - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
GCRA-Bar
GCRA - Barrette
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
GCRA-Cau
GCRA - Cauty
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
KRA-Uns
Kingston - Unsworth
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-Cut
Nepean - Cuthill
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-McK
Nepean - McKinnon
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Cyr
Ottawa - Cyr
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Pel
Ottawa - Peltzer
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0

U9 Novice East - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
CORA-Isa
Ottawa - Isaac
8 7 0 1 64 27 37 14 0.938 1
CRRA-The
Clarence Rockland - Theoret
8 7 1 0 75 28 47 13 0.875 1
MDRA-Beu
Metcalfe - Beuman
8 4 2 2 52 48 4 10 0.625 0
CORA-Pel
Ottawa - Peltzer
8 3 5 0 50 58 -8 6 0.375 0
GCRA-Cau
GCRA - Cauty
8 2 4 2 35 53 -18 6 0.375 0
CORA-Cyr
Ottawa - Cyr
8 2 5 1 33 52 -19 5 0.313 0
GCRA-Bar
GCRA - Barrette
8 0 8 0 25 68 -43 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association