Schedules

U9 Novice West

No games are currently scheduled.

U9 Novice West

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 2011
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
6 - 4
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
08 Mar 2020 - 10:15 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1997
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
8 - 9
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1994
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
9 - 5
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
Moved up an hour.
07 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1979
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
6 - 7
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1647
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
6 - 2
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
Rescheduled from January 11

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1943
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
0 - 9
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
29 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1940
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
9 - 3
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
29 Feb 2020 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1929
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
8 - 5
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1917
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
4 - 9
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
23 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1911
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
0 - 4
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
23 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1904
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
8 - 6
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
23 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1652
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
8 - 1
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
Rescheduled from January 11, 2020

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1876
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
9 - 3
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
22 Feb 2020 - 11:15 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1873
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
7 - 5
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1866
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
5 - 10
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
16 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1853
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
2 - 6
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1841
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
3 - 7
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
15 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1826
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
6 - 3
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1819
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
5 - 5
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1798
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
1 - 8
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1773
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
10 - 7
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
01 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1764
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
8 - 1
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1712
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
7 - 12
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
19 Jan 2020 - 10:15 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1699
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
8 - 3
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1676
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
4 - 8
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1624
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
3 - 4
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1604
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
10 - 3
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
04 Jan 2020 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1603
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
9 - 4
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 4:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1595
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
2 - 4
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1574
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
8 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
21 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1568
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
4 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
21 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1561
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
7 - 8
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1532
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
2 - 4
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
15 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1530
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
9 - 5
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1522
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
5 - 9
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
14 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1508
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
5 - 9
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1467
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
13 - 7
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
07 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1466
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
3 - 4
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1431
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
4 - 5
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1411
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
6 - 1
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
24 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1399
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
8 - 1
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1384
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
10 - 2
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
23 Nov 2019 - 2:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1374
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
6 - 1
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 6:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1355
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
11 - 4
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1325
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
8 - 8
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1300
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
2 - 5
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1275
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
3 - 9
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
03 Nov 2019 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1262
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
11 - 6
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
03 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1260
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
2 - 9
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1234
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
6 - 9
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1216
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
5 - 4
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
27 Oct 2019 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1202
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
3 - 7
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
27 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1196
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
3 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1187
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
3 - 3
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
26 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1178
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
7 - 1
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
26 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1167
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
8 - 9
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 6:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1156
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
2 - 4
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
20 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1133
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
10 - 4
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1097
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
5 - 6
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
19 Oct 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1096
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
4 - 5
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1079
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
1 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
06 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1071
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
9 - 8
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
06 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1059
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
0 - 12
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
06 Oct 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1053
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
6 - 3
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 10:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1026
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
2 - 6
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
05 Oct 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1023
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
3 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder

Subscribe to the U9 Novice West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U9 Novice West schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U9 Novice West

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1023
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
3 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
05 Oct 2019 - 10:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1026
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
2 - 6
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1053
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
6 - 3
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
06 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1059
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
0 - 12
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
06 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1071
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
9 - 8
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
06 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1079
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
1 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1096
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
4 - 5
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
19 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1097
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
5 - 6
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1133
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
10 - 4
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
20 Oct 2019 - 6:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1156
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
2 - 4
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1167
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
8 - 9
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
26 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1178
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
7 - 1
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
26 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1187
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
3 - 3
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1196
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
3 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
27 Oct 2019 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1202
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon
3 - 7
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
27 Oct 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1216
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
5 - 4
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 9:30 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1234
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
6 - 9
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1260
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
2 - 9
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
03 Nov 2019 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1262
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
11 - 6
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill
03 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1275
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
3 - 9
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 1:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1300
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
2 - 5
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1325
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
8 - 8
NRA-McK Nepean - McKinnon

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 6:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1355
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
11 - 4
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 2:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1374
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
6 - 1
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
23 Nov 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1384
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
10 - 2
NRA-Cut Nepean - Cuthill

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1399
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
8 - 1
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth
24 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1411
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
6 - 1
KRA-Uns Kingston - Unsworth

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1431
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
4 - 5
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1466
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
3 - 4
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
07 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1467
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
13 - 7
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1508
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
5 - 9
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
14 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1522
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
5 - 9
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1530
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
9 - 5
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
15 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1532
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
2 - 4
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1561
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
7 - 8
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
21 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1568
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
4 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
21 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1574
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
8 - 4
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 4:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1595
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
2 - 4
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1603
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
9 - 4
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
04 Jan 2020 - 11:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1604
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
10 - 3
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1624
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
3 - 4
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Sunday 12 January 2020

12 Jan 2020 - 10:15 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1659
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
CANCELLED
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
To be rescheduled

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1676
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
4 - 8
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 10:15 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1699
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
8 - 3
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
19 Jan 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1712
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
7 - 12
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1764
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
8 - 1
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
01 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1773
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
10 - 7
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1798
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
1 - 8
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1819
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
5 - 5
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1826
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
6 - 3
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
15 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1841
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
3 - 7
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1853
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
2 - 6
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
16 Feb 2020 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1866
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
5 - 10
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 11:15 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1873
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
7 - 5
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
22 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1876
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
9 - 3
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1652
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
8 - 1
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
Rescheduled from January 11, 2020
23 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1904
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
8 - 6
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
23 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1911
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
0 - 4
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
23 Feb 2020 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1917
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
4 - 9
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 10:00 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1929
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
8 - 5
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
29 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1940
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
9 - 3
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
29 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1943
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
0 - 9
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 4:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1647
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
6 - 2
WORA-Sau West Ottawa - Sauve
Rescheduled from January 11

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1979
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
6 - 7
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
07 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1994
MDRA-Kel Metcalfe - Kelly
9 - 5
WORA-Bin West Ottawa - Binder
Moved up an hour.

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 10:15 AM U9 Novice West Game # 1997
CRRA-The Clarence Rockland - Theoret
8 - 9
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
08 Mar 2020 - 3:00 PM U9 Novice West Game # 2011
CORA-Isa Ottawa - Isaac
6 - 4
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman

Sunday 22 March 2020

22 Mar 2020 - 5:30 PM U9 Novice West Game # 1693
MDRA-Beu Metcalfe - Beuman
CANCELLED
AMRA-Oli Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
City shut down the rinks till April 5, 2020.

Subscribe to the U9 Novice West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U9 Novice West schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U9 Novice West - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
UOVRA-Mil
Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
10 9 0 1 78 31 47 18 0.950 1
WORA-Sau
West Ottawa - Sauve
10 7 3 0 53 40 13 14 0.700 0
MDRA-Kel
Metcalfe - Kelly
10 5 4 1 55 54 1 11 0.550 0
WORA-Bin
West Ottawa - Binder
9 4 4 1 53 50 3 9 0.500 0
CRRA-The
Clarence Rockland - Theoret
9 4 5 0 60 58 2 8 0.444 0
AMRA-Oli
Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
9 4 5 0 59 68 -9 8 0.444 0
CORA-Isa
Ottawa - Isaac
10 2 7 1 48 66 -18 5 0.250 0
MDRA-Beu
Metcalfe - Beuman
9 1 8 0 32 71 -39 2 0.111 0

U9 Novice West - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
MDRA-Kel
Metcalfe - Kelly
8 6 1 1 56 25 31 12 0.813 1
WORA-Bin
West Ottawa - Binder
8 5 2 1 40 26 14 11 0.688 0
AMRA-Oli
Arnprior - Oliver - Munro
8 5 2 1 58 35 23 10 0.688 1
WORA-Sau
West Ottawa - Sauve
8 4 4 0 36 39 -3 8 0.500 0
NRA-McK
Nepean - McKinnon
8 2 5 1 37 43 -6 5 0.313 0
NRA-Cut
Nepean - Cuthill
8 2 6 0 39 57 -18 4 0.250 0
KRA-Uns
Kingston - Unsworth
8 2 6 0 26 67 -41 4 0.250 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association