Schedules

U10 Novice East

No games are currently scheduled.

U10 Novice East

Tuesday 10 March 2020

10 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1694
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
8 - 1
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Rescheduled from 18-Jan-2020

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 2004
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
1 - 8
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
08 Mar 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 2002
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
5 - 5
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1993
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
6 - 7
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
07 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1981
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
10 - 11
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1965
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
5 - 6
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Moved 1 hr earlier from original time, same rink.
01 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1667
1667 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
9 - 8
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
Rescheduled from January 12, 2020.

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1944
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
10 - 3
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
29 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1823
1823 - RESCHEDULED Clarence Creek Arena Clarence
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
4 - 9
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
Moved from 15-Feb-2020

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1918
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
2 - 4
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
23 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1915
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
6 - 6
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
23 Feb 2020 - 10:15 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1895
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
5 - 4
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1893
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
11 - 4
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
22 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1874
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
8 - 4
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
22 Feb 2020 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1872
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
6 - 5
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1854
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
7 - 7
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1835
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
2 - 5
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
15 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1935
1935 - RESCHEDULED Clarence Creek Arena Clarence
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
7 - 3
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Moved from 29-Feb-2020

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1818
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
9 - 9
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1797
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
0 - 7
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1788
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
1 - 7
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
02 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1787
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
6 - 8
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1772
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
1 - 6
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
01 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1770
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
6 - 9
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
01 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1763
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
5 - 10
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1733
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 1
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
25 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1730
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
4 - 8
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1631
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
4 - 8
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
Rescheduled from Sunday January 5, 2020.
19 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1706
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
7 - 9
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
19 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1703
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
3 - 7
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1656
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
8 - 4
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
11 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1605
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
7 - 2
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Rescheduled from January 4, 2020.

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1627
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
1 - 7
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1614
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
10 - 6
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
04 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1610
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
7 - 9
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1594
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
8 - 2
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
22 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1589
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
9 - 4
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
22 Dec 2019 - 10:15 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1582
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
11 - 3
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1544
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
0 - 5
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
15 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1535
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
10 - 3
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1505
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
2 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1490
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
9 - 4
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
08 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1481
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
9 - 3
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1469
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
3 - 10
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
07 Dec 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1461
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
7 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1449
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
7 - 3
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1437
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
6 - 3
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
30 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1331
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
8 - 4
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
Rescheduled from Nov 10.

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 4:30 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1435
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
7 - 0
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
Rescheduled from 30-Nov-2019
24 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1400
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
6 - 2
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
24 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1397
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
4 - 6
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1386
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
9 - 2
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
23 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1368
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
7 - 3
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
23 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1444
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 3
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
Rescheduled from 01-Dec-2019

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 10:15 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1348
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
7 - 9
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas

Saturday 16 November 2019

16 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1346
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3 - 6
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1323
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
5 - 9
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1298
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
6 - 9
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1280
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
1 - 7
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
03 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1274
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
4 - 3
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
03 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1272
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 2
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1251
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
4 - 10
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1215
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
6 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
27 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1212
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
10 - 6
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
27 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1205
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
10 - 7
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
27 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1203
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
2 - 8
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1188
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
9 - 5
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1173
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
5 - 11
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1149
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
2 - 8
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
20 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1130
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
3 - 6
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
20 Oct 2019 - 10:15 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1125
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
8 - 10
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1119
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 2
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
19 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1110
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
3 - 8
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
19 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1101
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
1 - 5
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
19 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1102
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
4 - 8
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1072
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
3 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
06 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1068
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
7 - 7
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
06 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1060
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
7 - 0
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1050
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
2 - 9
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1036
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
2 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
05 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1031
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
2 - 5
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka

Subscribe to the U10 Novice East schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 Novice East schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 Novice East

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1031
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
2 - 5
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
05 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1036
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
2 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
05 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1050
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
2 - 9
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1060
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
7 - 0
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
06 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1068
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
7 - 7
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
06 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1072
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
3 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1101
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
1 - 5
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
19 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1102
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
4 - 8
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
19 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1110
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
3 - 8
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
19 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1119
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 2
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 10:15 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1125
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
8 - 10
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
20 Oct 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1130
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
3 - 6
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
20 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1149
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
2 - 8
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1173
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
5 - 11
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
26 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1188
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
9 - 5
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1205
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
10 - 7
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
27 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1203
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
2 - 8
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
27 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1215
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
6 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
27 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1212
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
10 - 6
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1251
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
4 - 10
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1274
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
4 - 3
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
03 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1272
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 2
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
03 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1280
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
1 - 7
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Saturday 09 November 2019

09 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1298
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
6 - 9
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1323
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
5 - 9
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas

Saturday 16 November 2019

16 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1346
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
3 - 6
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 17 November 2019

17 Nov 2019 - 10:15 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1348
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
7 - 9
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1444
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
8 - 3
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
Rescheduled from 01-Dec-2019
23 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1368
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
7 - 3
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
23 Nov 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1386
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
9 - 2
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1397
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
4 - 6
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
24 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1400
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
6 - 2
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
24 Nov 2019 - 4:30 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1435
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
7 - 0
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
Rescheduled from 30-Nov-2019

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1331
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
8 - 4
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
Rescheduled from Nov 10.
30 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1437
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
6 - 3
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1449
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
7 - 3
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1461
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
7 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
07 Dec 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1469
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
3 - 10
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1481
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
9 - 3
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
08 Dec 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1490
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
9 - 4
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1505
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
2 - 8
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1535
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
10 - 3
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
15 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1544
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
0 - 5
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 10:15 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1582
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
11 - 3
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
22 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1589
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
9 - 4
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
22 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1594
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
8 - 2
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1610
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
7 - 9
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
04 Jan 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1614
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
10 - 6
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1627
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
1 - 7
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1605
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
7 - 2
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Rescheduled from January 4, 2020.
11 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1656
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
8 - 4
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas

Sunday 19 January 2020

19 Jan 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1703
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
3 - 7
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
19 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1706
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
7 - 9
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
19 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1631
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
4 - 8
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
Rescheduled from Sunday January 5, 2020.

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1730
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
4 - 8
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
25 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1733
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
7 - 1
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1763
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
5 - 10
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
01 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1770
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
6 - 9
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
01 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1772
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
1 - 6
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1787
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
6 - 8
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
02 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1788
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
1 - 7
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George

Saturday 08 February 2020

08 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1797
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
0 - 7
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Sunday 09 February 2020

09 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1818
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
9 - 9
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1935
1935 - RESCHEDULED Clarence Creek Arena Clarence
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
7 - 3
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Moved from 29-Feb-2020
15 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1835
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
2 - 5
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1854
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
7 - 7
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1872
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
6 - 5
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
22 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1874
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
8 - 4
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
22 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1893
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
11 - 4
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville

Sunday 23 February 2020

23 Feb 2020 - 10:15 AM U10 Novice East Game # 1895
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
5 - 4
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
23 Feb 2020 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1915
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
6 - 6
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
23 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1918
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas
2 - 4
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1823
1823 - RESCHEDULED Clarence Creek Arena Clarence
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
4 - 9
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
Moved from 15-Feb-2020
29 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1944
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
10 - 3
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1667
1667 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
9 - 8
CRRA-Mai Clarence Rockland - Mainville
Rescheduled from January 12, 2020.
01 Mar 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1965
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
5 - 6
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Moved 1 hr earlier from original time, same rink.

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1981
GCRA-Sym GCRA - Symonds
10 - 11
CORA-Plo Ottawa - Plouffe
07 Mar 2020 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1993
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
6 - 7
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka

Sunday 08 March 2020

08 Mar 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 2002
CORA-Fuk Ottawa - Fukusaka
5 - 5
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
08 Mar 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 2004
CORA-Lan Ottawa - Lannon
1 - 8
ARG-Gé Gatineau - Gélinas

Tuesday 10 March 2020

10 Mar 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice East Game # 1694
MDRA-Geo Metcalfe - George
8 - 1
GCRA-Oue GCRA - Ouellet
Rescheduled from 18-Jan-2020

Subscribe to the U10 Novice East schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 Novice East schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 Novice East - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
MDRA-Geo
Metcalfe - George
10 8 1 1 75 34 41 17 0.850 0
WORA-Lor
West Ottawa - Lorimer
10 7 3 0 66 50 16 14 0.700 0
GCRA-Sym
GCRA - Symonds
10 6 2 2 73 43 30 14 0.700 0
ARG-Gé
Gatineau - Gélinas
10 5 4 1 61 53 8 11 0.550 0
CRRA-Mai
Clarence Rockland - Mainville
10 5 5 0 67 67 0 9 0.500 1
CORA-Plo
Ottawa - Plouffe
10 4 5 1 68 81 -13 9 0.450 0
CORA-Fuk
Ottawa - Fukusaka
10 3 6 1 51 61 -10 7 0.350 0
GCRA-Oue
GCRA - Ouellet
10 2 6 2 43 66 -23 6 0.300 0
CORA-Lan
Ottawa - Lannon
10 1 9 0 29 78 -49 2 0.100 0

U10 Novice East - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
GCRA-Sym
GCRA - Symonds
8 8 0 0 61 14 47 16 1.000 0
MDRA-Geo
Metcalfe - George
8 7 1 0 59 27 32 14 0.875 0
GCRA-Oue
GCRA - Ouellet
8 5 3 0 44 38 6 10 0.625 0
CORA-Plo
Ottawa - Plouffe
8 4 4 0 46 52 -6 8 0.500 0
CORA-Wad
Ottawa - Waddell
8 4 4 0 46 52 -6 8 0.500 0
CORA-Fuk
Ottawa - Fukusaka
8 4 4 0 43 44 -1 8 0.500 0
ARG-Gé
Gatineau - Gélinas
8 2 5 1 39 50 -11 5 0.313 0
CRRA-Mai
Clarence Rockland - Mainville
8 1 7 0 39 62 -23 2 0.125 0
CORA-Lan
Ottawa - Lannon
8 0 7 1 26 64 -38 1 0.063 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association