Schedules

U10 Novice West

No games are currently scheduled.

U10 Novice West

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1975
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
4 - 2
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
07 Mar 2020 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1974
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
5 - 1
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 5:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1966
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
1 - 7
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1950
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
2 - 8
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
29 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1946
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
9 - 6
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
29 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1938
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
3 - 8
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
29 Feb 2020 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1933
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
1 - 8
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1882
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 2
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
22 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1879
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
8 - 1
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1862
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
5 - 4
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 7:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1847
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
6 - 6
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
15 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1842
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4 - 7
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
15 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1833
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
4 - 10
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
15 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1822
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
2 - 4
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1778
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 6
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
02 Feb 2020 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1777
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
8 - 6
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1768
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
8 - 6
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
01 Feb 2020 - 3:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1767
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
9 - 3
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
01 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1762
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
7 - 5
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1732
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
12 - 6
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 3:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1688
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
3 - 5
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
18 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1680
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
3 - 8
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
18 Jan 2020 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1677
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
9 - 2
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1649
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
1 - 2
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1625
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
8 - 12
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
05 Jan 2020 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1620
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
11 - 7
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1609
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
8 - 7
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
04 Jan 2020 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1608
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
5 - 2
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 6:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1601
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
7 - 8
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
22 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1590
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
9 - 6
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1576
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
10 - 11
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
21 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1566
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
10 - 11
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
21 Dec 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1558
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
1 - 2
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1534
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
6 - 6
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1518
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
10 - 4
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
14 Dec 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1513
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
4 - 9
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
14 Dec 2019 - 11:15 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1501
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
7 - 6
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1479
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
9 - 9
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1475
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
9 - 8
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
07 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1468
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
5 - 2
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1447
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
8 - 1
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1434
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
6 - 8
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 6:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1425
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
12 - 5
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
24 Nov 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1420
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
10 - 3
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
24 Nov 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1394
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
7 - 6
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
24 Nov 2019 - 9:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1438
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
10 - 4
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
Rescheduled from Saturday 30 November 2019.

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1383
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
13 - 6
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
23 Nov 2019 - 3:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1378
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
11 - 15
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
23 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1373
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
7 - 0
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
23 Nov 2019 - 11:15 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1362
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
10 - 5
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1334
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
2 - 9
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
10 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1313
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
5 - 7
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Friday 08 November 2019

08 Nov 2019 - 7:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1293
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
9 - 10
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1271
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
1 - 8
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
03 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1256
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
12 - 7
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1248
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
2 - 8
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
02 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1241
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
1 - 7
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
02 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1235
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
7 - 3
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1222
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
2 - 10
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
27 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1211
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 6
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
27 Oct 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1201
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
11 - 8
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1189
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
7 - 5
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
26 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1176
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
8 - 11
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1171
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
4 - 6
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
26 Oct 2019 - 11:15 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1166
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
2 - 7
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1136
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
8 - 5
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1116
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
14 - 8
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
19 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1111
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
12 - 7
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
19 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1104
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
12 - 6
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
19 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1099
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
7 - 0
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
19 Oct 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1098
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
8 - 1
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1063
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
11 - 9
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
06 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1055
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9 - 4
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1030
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 11
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
05 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1027
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
1 - 8
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
05 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1024
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
5 - 11
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Subscribe to the U10 Novice West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 Novice West schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 Novice West

Saturday 05 October 2019

05 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1024
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
5 - 11
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
05 Oct 2019 - 11:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1027
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
1 - 8
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
05 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1030
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 11
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Sunday 06 October 2019

06 Oct 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1055
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
9 - 4
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
06 Oct 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1063
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
11 - 9
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Saturday 19 October 2019

19 Oct 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1098
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
8 - 1
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
19 Oct 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1099
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
7 - 0
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
19 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1104
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
12 - 6
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
19 Oct 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1111
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
12 - 7
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
19 Oct 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1116
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
14 - 8
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith

Sunday 20 October 2019

20 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1136
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
8 - 5
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 26 October 2019

26 Oct 2019 - 11:15 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1166
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
2 - 7
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
26 Oct 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1171
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
4 - 6
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
26 Oct 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1176
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
8 - 11
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
26 Oct 2019 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1189
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
7 - 5
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 27 October 2019

27 Oct 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1201
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
11 - 8
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
27 Oct 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1211
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 6
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
27 Oct 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1222
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
2 - 10
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Saturday 02 November 2019

02 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1235
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
7 - 3
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
02 Nov 2019 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1241
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
1 - 7
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
02 Nov 2019 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1248
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
2 - 8
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 03 November 2019

03 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1256
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
12 - 7
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
03 Nov 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1271
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
1 - 8
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Friday 08 November 2019

08 Nov 2019 - 7:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1293
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
9 - 10
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Sunday 10 November 2019

10 Nov 2019 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1313
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
5 - 7
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
10 Nov 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1334
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
2 - 9
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith

Saturday 23 November 2019

23 Nov 2019 - 11:15 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1362
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
10 - 5
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
23 Nov 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1373
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
7 - 0
UOVRA-Mil Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
23 Nov 2019 - 3:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1378
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
11 - 15
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
23 Nov 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1383
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
13 - 6
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Sunday 24 November 2019

24 Nov 2019 - 9:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1438
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
10 - 4
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
Rescheduled from Saturday 30 November 2019.
24 Nov 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1394
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
7 - 6
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
24 Nov 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1420
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
10 - 3
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
24 Nov 2019 - 6:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1425
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
12 - 5
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Saturday 30 November 2019

30 Nov 2019 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1434
WORA-Lor West Ottawa - Lorimer
6 - 8
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Sunday 01 December 2019

01 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1447
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
8 - 1
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Saturday 07 December 2019

07 Dec 2019 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1468
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
5 - 2
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
07 Dec 2019 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1475
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
9 - 8
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith

Sunday 08 December 2019

08 Dec 2019 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1479
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
9 - 9
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Saturday 14 December 2019

14 Dec 2019 - 11:15 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1501
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
7 - 6
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
14 Dec 2019 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1513
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
4 - 9
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
14 Dec 2019 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1518
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
10 - 4
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 15 December 2019

15 Dec 2019 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1534
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
6 - 6
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Saturday 21 December 2019

21 Dec 2019 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1558
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
1 - 2
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
21 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1566
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
10 - 11
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
21 Dec 2019 - 5:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1576
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
10 - 11
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 22 December 2019

22 Dec 2019 - 2:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1590
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
9 - 6
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
22 Dec 2019 - 6:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1601
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
7 - 8
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre

Saturday 04 January 2020

04 Jan 2020 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1608
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
5 - 2
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
04 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1609
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
8 - 7
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Sunday 05 January 2020

05 Jan 2020 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1620
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
11 - 7
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
05 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1625
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
8 - 12
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Saturday 11 January 2020

11 Jan 2020 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1649
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
1 - 2
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Saturday 18 January 2020

18 Jan 2020 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1677
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
9 - 2
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
18 Jan 2020 - 1:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1680
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
3 - 8
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
18 Jan 2020 - 3:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1688
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
3 - 5
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Saturday 25 January 2020

25 Jan 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1732
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
12 - 6
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell

Saturday 01 February 2020

01 Feb 2020 - 11:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1762
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
7 - 5
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
01 Feb 2020 - 3:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1767
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
9 - 3
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
01 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1768
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
8 - 6
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes

Sunday 02 February 2020

02 Feb 2020 - 10:00 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1777
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
8 - 6
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
02 Feb 2020 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1778
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 6
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith

Saturday 15 February 2020

15 Feb 2020 - 12:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1822
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
2 - 4
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
15 Feb 2020 - 3:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1833
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
4 - 10
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
15 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1842
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
4 - 7
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
15 Feb 2020 - 7:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1847
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
6 - 6
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Sunday 16 February 2020

16 Feb 2020 - 4:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1862
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
5 - 4
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs

Saturday 22 February 2020

22 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1879
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
8 - 1
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
22 Feb 2020 - 2:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1882
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
5 - 2
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Saturday 29 February 2020

29 Feb 2020 - 12:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1933
AMRA-Smi Arnprior - Smith
1 - 8
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
29 Feb 2020 - 1:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1938
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest
3 - 8
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
29 Feb 2020 - 6:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1946
WORA-Maa West Ottawa - Maahs
9 - 6
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
29 Feb 2020 - 7:00 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1950
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman
2 - 8
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne

Sunday 01 March 2020

01 Mar 2020 - 5:30 PM U10 Novice West Game # 1966
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagne
1 - 7
NRA-DeF Nepean - DeForest

Saturday 07 March 2020

07 Mar 2020 - 10:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1974
NRA-McI Nepean - McInyre
5 - 1
CORA-Wad Ottawa - Waddell
07 Mar 2020 - 11:30 AM U10 Novice West Game # 1975
NRA-Sty Nepean - Stynes
4 - 2
WORA-Jes West Ottawa - Jessiman

Subscribe to the U10 Novice West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File


Print the U10 Novice West schedule...

Print this schedule Print Schedule

For a printer friendly version of this schedule, click the above link.

U10 Novice West - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
NRA-DeF
Nepean - DeForest
10 9 1 0 58 25 33 18 0.900 0
NRA-McI
Nepean - McInyre
10 7 3 0 67 53 14 14 0.700 0
NRA-Sty
Nepean - Stynes
10 5 5 0 56 49 7 10 0.500 0
WORA-Jes
West Ottawa - Jessiman
10 4 5 1 55 67 -12 9 0.450 0
WORA-Maa
West Ottawa - Maahs
10 4 5 1 53 55 -2 9 0.450 0
MDRA-Gag
Metcalfe - Gagne
10 4 6 0 60 72 -12 8 0.400 0
CORA-Wad
Ottawa - Waddell
10 3 6 1 68 75 -7 7 0.350 0
AMRA-Smi
Arnprior - Smith
10 1 6 3 59 80 -21 5 0.250 0

U10 Novice West - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
NRA-DeF
Nepean - DeForest
8 8 0 0 72 29 43 15 1.000 1
MDRA-Gag
Metcalfe - Gagne
8 7 1 0 74 36 38 14 0.875 0
NRA-McI
Nepean - McInyre
8 6 2 0 56 35 21 12 0.750 0
WORA-Jes
West Ottawa - Jessiman
8 5 3 0 48 44 4 10 0.625 0
AMRA-Smi
Arnprior - Smith
8 3 5 0 63 75 -12 6 0.375 0
NRA-Sty
Nepean - Stynes
8 3 5 0 59 71 -12 6 0.375 0
WORA-Maa
West Ottawa - Maahs
8 2 6 0 52 76 -24 4 0.250 0
WORA-Lor
West Ottawa - Lorimer
8 2 6 0 50 62 -12 4 0.250 0
UOVRA-Mil
Upper Ottawa Valley - Miller
8 0 8 0 25 71 -46 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association