Schedules

FUN3 (U10) White

No games are currently scheduled.

FUN3 (U10) White

Saturday 12 March 2022

12 Mar 2022 - 3:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2510
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
9 - 4
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
Rescheduled from Jan 9
12 Mar 2022 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2599
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
4 - 6
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
Rescheduled from Jan 23

Sunday 06 March 2022

06 Mar 2022 - 5:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2532
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
9 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
Rescheduled from Jan 15
06 Mar 2022 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2896
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
7 - 15
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
06 Mar 2022 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2890
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
8 - 12
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
Same day time and rink change
06 Mar 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2894
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
8 - 5
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
06 Mar 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2479
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
3 - 2
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
Rescheduled from Jan 08

Saturday 05 March 2022

05 Mar 2022 - 4:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2630
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
4 - 5
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
Rescheduled from Jan 29
05 Mar 2022 - 3:35 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2699
2699 - RESCHEDULED Cobden Arena Cobden
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
6 - 13
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
Same day, change to arena and time
05 Mar 2022 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2869
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
1 - 7
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
05 Mar 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2864
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
9 - 7
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
05 Mar 2022 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2861
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
4 - 11
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier

Sunday 27 February 2022

27 Feb 2022 - 3:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2660
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
5 - 7
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
Rescheduled from Jan 30
27 Feb 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2837
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
3 - 11
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
27 Feb 2022 - 9:15 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2829
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
8 - 1
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
27 Feb 2022 - 8:30 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2828
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
6 - 0
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier

Saturday 26 February 2022

26 Feb 2022 - 5:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2606
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
4 - 6
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
Rescheduled from Jan 23
26 Feb 2022 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2806
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
4 - 4
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
26 Feb 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2803
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
5 - 11
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
26 Feb 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2484
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
12 - 6
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
Rescheduled from Jan 8

Sunday 20 February 2022

20 Feb 2022 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2780
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
0 - 7
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
20 Feb 2022 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2774
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
12 - 5
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
20 Feb 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2582
2582 - RESCHEDULED Ottawa Barbara Ann Scott BA Scott
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
5 - 3
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
Rescheduled from Jan 22

Saturday 19 February 2022

19 Feb 2022 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2760
2760 - RESCHEDULED Beachburg Arena Beachburg
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
9 - 4
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
Arena changed, same date/time
19 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2752
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
6 - 4
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre

Sunday 13 February 2022

13 Feb 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2732
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
8 - 7
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
13 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2727
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
3 - 5
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
13 Feb 2022 - 9:15 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2726
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
4 - 9
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler

Saturday 12 February 2022

12 Feb 2022 - 2:15 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2721
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
6 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
12 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2715
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
3 - 7
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
12 Feb 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2714
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
7 - 3
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) White schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) White

Saturday 08 January 2022

08 Jan 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2477
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
CANCELLED
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
08 Jan 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2478
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
CANCELLED
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire

Saturday 15 January 2022

15 Jan 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2529
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
CANCELLED
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
15 Jan 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2530
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
CANCELLED
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier

Sunday 16 January 2022

16 Jan 2022 - 1:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2557
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
CANCELLED
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand

Saturday 22 January 2022

22 Jan 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2573
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
CANCELLED
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand

Saturday 29 January 2022

29 Jan 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2637
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
CANCELLED
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane

Saturday 05 February 2022

05 Feb 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2679
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
CANCELLED
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
05 Feb 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2683
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
CANCELLED
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Saturday 12 February 2022

12 Feb 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2714
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
7 - 3
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
12 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2715
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
3 - 7
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
12 Feb 2022 - 2:15 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2721
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
6 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan

Sunday 13 February 2022

13 Feb 2022 - 9:15 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2726
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
4 - 9
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
13 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2727
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
3 - 5
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
13 Feb 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2732
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
8 - 7
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Saturday 19 February 2022

19 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2752
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
6 - 4
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
19 Feb 2022 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2760
2760 - RESCHEDULED Beachburg Arena Beachburg
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
9 - 4
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
Arena changed, same date/time

Sunday 20 February 2022

20 Feb 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2582
2582 - RESCHEDULED Ottawa Barbara Ann Scott BA Scott
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
5 - 3
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
Rescheduled from Jan 22
20 Feb 2022 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2774
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
12 - 5
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
20 Feb 2022 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2780
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
0 - 7
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki

Saturday 26 February 2022

26 Feb 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2484
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
12 - 6
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
Rescheduled from Jan 8
26 Feb 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2803
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
5 - 11
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
26 Feb 2022 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2806
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
4 - 4
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
26 Feb 2022 - 5:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2606
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
4 - 6
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
Rescheduled from Jan 23

Sunday 27 February 2022

27 Feb 2022 - 8:30 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2828
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
6 - 0
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
27 Feb 2022 - 9:15 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2829
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
8 - 1
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
27 Feb 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2837
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
3 - 11
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
27 Feb 2022 - 3:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2660
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
5 - 7
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
Rescheduled from Jan 30

Saturday 05 March 2022

05 Mar 2022 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2861
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
4 - 11
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
05 Mar 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2864
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
9 - 7
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
05 Mar 2022 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2869
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
1 - 7
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
05 Mar 2022 - 3:35 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2699
2699 - RESCHEDULED Cobden Arena Cobden
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
6 - 13
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
Same day, change to arena and time
05 Mar 2022 - 4:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2630
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
4 - 5
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
Rescheduled from Jan 29

Sunday 06 March 2022

06 Mar 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2479
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
3 - 2
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
Rescheduled from Jan 08
06 Mar 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2894
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
8 - 5
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
06 Mar 2022 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2896
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
7 - 15
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
06 Mar 2022 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2890
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
8 - 12
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
Same day time and rink change
06 Mar 2022 - 5:30 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2532
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
9 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
Rescheduled from Jan 15

Saturday 12 March 2022

12 Mar 2022 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2599
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
4 - 6
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
Rescheduled from Jan 23
12 Mar 2022 - 3:00 PM FUN3 (U10) White Game # 2510
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
9 - 4
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
Rescheduled from Jan 9

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) White schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) White - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
NRA-Eng
Nepean - Engler
8 8 0 0 79 32 47 14 1.000 2
NRA-McI
Nepean - McIntyre
8 6 1 1 39 28 11 13 0.813 0
CRRA-Pie
Clarence Rockland - Piecki
8 5 3 0 50 28 22 10 0.625 0
GCRA-Dal
GCRA - Dallaire
7 4 3 0 45 46 -1 8 0.571 0
CORA-O'D
Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
5 2 2 1 26 26 0 5 0.500 0
CORA-Mar
Ottawa - Marchand
5 2 3 0 29 38 -9 4 0.400 0
UOVRA-Arm
Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
7 2 5 0 44 60 -16 4 0.286 0
WORA-D'C
West Ottawa - D'Costa
4 1 3 0 25 32 -7 1 0.250 1
WORA-O'K
West Ottawa - O'Kane
4 0 4 0 20 33 -13 0 0.000 0
AMRA-Lot
Arnprior - Lotan
6 0 6 0 14 48 -34 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association