Schedules

FUN3 (U10) Red

No games are currently scheduled.

FUN3 (U10) Red

Saturday 12 March 2022

12 Mar 2022 - 4:15 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2605
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
8 - 1
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
Rescheduled from Jan 23

Friday 11 March 2022

11 Mar 2022 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2476
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
9 - 1
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
Rescheduled from Jan 8

Thursday 10 March 2022

10 Mar 2022 - 7:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2600
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
6 - 10
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
Rescheduled from Jan 23
10 Mar 2022 - 5:15 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2704
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
6 - 4
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
Correction to previous reschedule (Mar 11). Original game was Feb 6.

Wednesday 09 March 2022

09 Mar 2022 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2617
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
6 - 2
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
Rescheduled from Jan 23

Sunday 06 March 2022

06 Mar 2022 - 6:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2475
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
3 - 5
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
Rescheduled from Jan 8
06 Mar 2022 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2904
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
11 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
06 Mar 2022 - 11:30 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2592
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
6 - 2
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
Rescheduled from Jan 22
06 Mar 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2678
2678 - RESCHEDULED Jack Charron Arena Jack Charron
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
11 - 13
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
Rescheduled from Feb 5

Saturday 05 March 2022

05 Mar 2022 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2878
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
3 - 7
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
05 Mar 2022 - 2:15 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2867
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
5 - 4
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
Time change, same day and rink
05 Mar 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2863
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
4 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
05 Mar 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2859
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
4 - 11
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
05 Mar 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2856
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
4 - 6
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
Time Change, same date and rink
05 Mar 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2728
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
7 - 1
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
Rescheduled from Feb 13
05 Mar 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2654
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
7 - 6
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
Rescheduled from Mar 6 due to facility issue

Sunday 27 February 2022

27 Feb 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2836
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
7 - 9
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
27 Feb 2022 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2554
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
7 - 2
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
Rescheduled from Jan 16
27 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2834
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
9 - 2
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
27 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2474
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
7 - 8
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
Rescheduled from Jan 08

Saturday 26 February 2022

26 Feb 2022 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2822
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
10 - 7
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
26 Feb 2022 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2812
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
7 - 1
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
26 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2804
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
10 - 12
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
26 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2805
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
8 - 10
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
26 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2802
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
8 - 7
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Thursday 24 February 2022

24 Feb 2022 - 7:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2501
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
6 - 6
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
Rescheduled from Jan 9

Wednesday 23 February 2022

23 Feb 2022 - 7:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2502
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
5 - 9
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
Rescheduled from Jan 09

Sunday 20 February 2022

20 Feb 2022 - 6:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2632
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
4 - 7
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
Rescheduled from Jan 29
20 Feb 2022 - 3:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2702
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
8 - 9
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
Rescheduled from Feb 6. Time changed to 3:00 PM
20 Feb 2022 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2776
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10 - 10
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
20 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2773
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
5 - 5
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr

Saturday 19 February 2022

19 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2706
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
10 - 5
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
Rescheduled from Feb 6
19 Feb 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2748
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
4 - 3
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
19 Feb 2022 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2747
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
7 - 11
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
19 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2746
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
9 - 3
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
19 Feb 2022 - 9:15 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2745
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
7 - 5
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume

Thursday 17 February 2022

17 Feb 2022 - 7:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2640
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
10 - 9
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
Rescheduled from Jan 29

Wednesday 16 February 2022

16 Feb 2022 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2568
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
9 - 11
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
Rescheduled from Jan 19

Sunday 13 February 2022

13 Feb 2022 - 1:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2480
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
2 - 6
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
Rescheduled from Jan 8
13 Feb 2022 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2602
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10 - 9
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
Rescheduled from 23-Jan-2022

Saturday 12 February 2022

12 Feb 2022 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2680
2680 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
8 - 9
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
Rescheduled from 05-Feb-2022
12 Feb 2022 - 1:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2506
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
6 - 8
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
Rescheduled from Jan 9
12 Feb 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2553
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
3 - 7
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
Rescheduled from 16-Jan-2022

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) Red

Saturday 15 January 2022

15 Jan 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2528
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
CANCELLED
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
15 Jan 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2531
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
CANCELLED
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
15 Jan 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2535
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
CANCELLED
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Saturday 22 January 2022

22 Jan 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2572
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
CANCELLED
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
22 Jan 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2574
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
CANCELLED
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
22 Jan 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2580
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
CANCELLED
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Saturday 29 January 2022

29 Jan 2022 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2633
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
CANCELLED
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume

Sunday 30 January 2022

30 Jan 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2655
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
CANCELLED
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Saturday 05 February 2022

05 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2681
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
CANCELLED
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Saturday 12 February 2022

12 Feb 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2553
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
3 - 7
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
Rescheduled from 16-Jan-2022
12 Feb 2022 - 1:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2506
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
6 - 8
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
Rescheduled from Jan 9
12 Feb 2022 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2680
2680 - RESCHEDULED St. Laurent Complex St. Laurent
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
8 - 9
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
Rescheduled from 05-Feb-2022

Sunday 13 February 2022

13 Feb 2022 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2602
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10 - 9
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
Rescheduled from 23-Jan-2022
13 Feb 2022 - 1:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2480
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
2 - 6
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
Rescheduled from Jan 8

Wednesday 16 February 2022

16 Feb 2022 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2568
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
9 - 11
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
Rescheduled from Jan 19

Thursday 17 February 2022

17 Feb 2022 - 7:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2640
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
10 - 9
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
Rescheduled from Jan 29

Saturday 19 February 2022

19 Feb 2022 - 9:15 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2745
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
7 - 5
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
19 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2746
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
9 - 3
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
19 Feb 2022 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2747
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
7 - 11
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
19 Feb 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2748
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
4 - 3
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
19 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2706
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
10 - 5
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
Rescheduled from Feb 6

Sunday 20 February 2022

20 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2773
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
5 - 5
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
20 Feb 2022 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2776
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
10 - 10
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
20 Feb 2022 - 3:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2702
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
8 - 9
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
Rescheduled from Feb 6. Time changed to 3:00 PM
20 Feb 2022 - 6:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2632
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
4 - 7
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
Rescheduled from Jan 29

Wednesday 23 February 2022

23 Feb 2022 - 7:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2502
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
5 - 9
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
Rescheduled from Jan 09

Thursday 24 February 2022

24 Feb 2022 - 7:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2501
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
6 - 6
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
Rescheduled from Jan 9

Saturday 26 February 2022

26 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2802
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
8 - 7
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
26 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2804
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
10 - 12
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
26 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2805
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
8 - 10
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
26 Feb 2022 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2812
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
7 - 1
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
26 Feb 2022 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2822
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
10 - 7
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Sunday 27 February 2022

27 Feb 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2474
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
7 - 8
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
Rescheduled from Jan 08
27 Feb 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2834
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
9 - 2
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
27 Feb 2022 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2554
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
7 - 2
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
Rescheduled from Jan 16
27 Feb 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2836
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
7 - 9
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné

Saturday 05 March 2022

05 Mar 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2654
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
7 - 6
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
Rescheduled from Mar 6 due to facility issue
05 Mar 2022 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2728
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
7 - 1
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
Rescheduled from Feb 13
05 Mar 2022 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2856
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
4 - 6
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
Time Change, same date and rink
05 Mar 2022 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2859
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
4 - 11
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
05 Mar 2022 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2863
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
4 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
05 Mar 2022 - 2:15 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2867
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
5 - 4
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
Time change, same day and rink
05 Mar 2022 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2878
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
3 - 7
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr

Sunday 06 March 2022

06 Mar 2022 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2678
2678 - RESCHEDULED Jack Charron Arena Jack Charron
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
11 - 13
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
Rescheduled from Feb 5
06 Mar 2022 - 11:30 AM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2592
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
6 - 2
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
Rescheduled from Jan 22
06 Mar 2022 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2904
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
11 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
06 Mar 2022 - 6:30 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2475
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
3 - 5
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
Rescheduled from Jan 8

Wednesday 09 March 2022

09 Mar 2022 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2617
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
6 - 2
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
Rescheduled from Jan 23

Thursday 10 March 2022

10 Mar 2022 - 5:15 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2704
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
6 - 4
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
Correction to previous reschedule (Mar 11). Original game was Feb 6.
10 Mar 2022 - 7:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2600
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
6 - 10
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
Rescheduled from Jan 23

Friday 11 March 2022

11 Mar 2022 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2476
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
9 - 1
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
Rescheduled from Jan 8

Saturday 12 March 2022

12 Mar 2022 - 4:15 PM FUN3 (U10) Red Game # 2605
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
8 - 1
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
Rescheduled from Jan 23

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) Red schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) Red - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
MDRA-Gag
Metcalfe - Gagné
7 5 1 1 57 40 17 11 0.786 0
GCRA-Nas
GCRA - Nasr
7 4 1 2 53 49 4 10 0.714 0
NRA-Mec
Nepean - Mechura
8 4 3 1 76 68 8 9 0.563 0
GCRA-Rhe
GCRA - Rheaume
6 4 2 0 46 33 13 8 0.667 0
WORA-Iva
West Ottawa - Ivany
6 4 2 0 42 32 10 8 0.667 0
CORA-Gor
Ottawa - Gore
6 4 2 0 49 42 7 8 0.667 0
MDRA-Lep
Metcalfe - Leptick
6 4 2 0 51 45 6 8 0.667 0
NRA-Bak
Nepean - Baker
7 3 3 1 36 38 -2 7 0.500 0
NRA-Mar
Nepean - Marcogliese
7 3 3 1 33 37 -4 7 0.500 0
AMRA-Rou
Arnprior - Rousselle
7 2 5 0 37 48 -11 4 0.286 0
WORA-Ste
West Ottawa - Steele
7 2 5 0 32 39 -7 3 0.286 1
CORA-Hou
Ottawa - Houston
6 1 5 0 31 49 -18 2 0.167 0
CORA-Ald
Ottawa - Alderwick
6 0 6 0 28 51 -23 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association