Schedules

U19 B

Saturday 03 December 2022

03 Dec 2022 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 2789
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
CANCELLED
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
Game cancelled. GCRA in Arnprior tournament.

Sunday 04 December 2022

04 Dec 2022 - 5:30 PM U19 B Game # 2808
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
5:30 PM
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
04 Dec 2022 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2810
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
7:00 PM
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn

Subscribe to the U19 B schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

U19 B

Sunday 27 November 2022

27 Nov 2022 - 4:30 PM U19 B Game # 2771
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
2 - 4
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
27 Nov 2022 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 2763
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
result pending
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
27 Nov 2022 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 2757
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
result pending
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict

Saturday 26 November 2022

26 Nov 2022 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2748
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn
result pending
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin

Sunday 13 November 2022

13 Nov 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2713
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
2 - 2
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn
13 Nov 2022 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2708
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
3 - 7
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin

Saturday 12 November 2022

12 Nov 2022 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2683
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn
3 - 2
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
12 Nov 2022 - 6:15 PM U19 B Game # 2682
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
1 - 5
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke

Sunday 06 November 2022

06 Nov 2022 - 8:15 PM U19 B Game # 2667
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
2 - 5
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
06 Nov 2022 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 2652
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
1 - 4
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
06 Nov 2022 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 2647
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
5 - 4
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 05 November 2022

05 Nov 2022 - 3:30 PM U19 B Game # 1020
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3 - 1
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
Rescheduled to Sat Nov 5th

Sunday 30 October 2022

30 Oct 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2628
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
result pending
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle

Sunday 23 October 2022

23 Oct 2022 - 8:15 PM U19 B Game # 2583
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
0 - 6
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn
23 Oct 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2582
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
5 - 0
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle

Saturday 22 October 2022

22 Oct 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2554
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
2 - 3
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
22 Oct 2022 - 6:15 PM U19 B Game # 2549
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
4 - 4
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
22 Oct 2022 - 2:00 PM U19 B Game # 2538
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn
8 - 4
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict

Sunday 16 October 2022

16 Oct 2022 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2530
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
6 - 1
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
16 Oct 2022 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2528
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
4 - 2
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Saturday 15 October 2022

15 Oct 2022 - 7:45 PM U19 B Game # 2500
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
2 - 3
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
15 Oct 2022 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2496
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
5 - 3
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald

Sunday 02 October 2022

02 Oct 2022 - 7:15 PM U19 B Game # 1054
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
1 - 2
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
02 Oct 2022 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1039
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
2 - 2
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
02 Oct 2022 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1038
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
2 - 0
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
02 Oct 2022 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1031
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
0 - 0
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald

Saturday 01 October 2022

01 Oct 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1022
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
5 - 2
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn

Subscribe to the U19 B schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

U19 B

Saturday 01 October 2022

01 Oct 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 1022
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
5 - 2
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn

Sunday 02 October 2022

02 Oct 2022 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 1031
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
0 - 0
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
02 Oct 2022 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 1038
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
2 - 0
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
02 Oct 2022 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 1039
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
2 - 2
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
02 Oct 2022 - 7:15 PM U19 B Game # 1054
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
1 - 2
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Saturday 15 October 2022

15 Oct 2022 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2496
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
5 - 3
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
15 Oct 2022 - 7:45 PM U19 B Game # 2500
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
2 - 3
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Sunday 16 October 2022

16 Oct 2022 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2528
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
4 - 2
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
16 Oct 2022 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2530
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
6 - 1
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin

Saturday 22 October 2022

22 Oct 2022 - 2:00 PM U19 B Game # 2538
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn
8 - 4
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
22 Oct 2022 - 6:15 PM U19 B Game # 2549
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
4 - 4
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
22 Oct 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2554
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
2 - 3
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid

Sunday 23 October 2022

23 Oct 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2582
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
5 - 0
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
23 Oct 2022 - 8:15 PM U19 B Game # 2583
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
0 - 6
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn

Sunday 30 October 2022

30 Oct 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2628
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
result pending
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle

Saturday 05 November 2022

05 Nov 2022 - 3:30 PM U19 B Game # 1020
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
3 - 1
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
Rescheduled to Sat Nov 5th

Sunday 06 November 2022

06 Nov 2022 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 2647
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
5 - 4
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
06 Nov 2022 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 2652
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
1 - 4
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
06 Nov 2022 - 8:15 PM U19 B Game # 2667
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
2 - 5
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald

Saturday 12 November 2022

12 Nov 2022 - 6:15 PM U19 B Game # 2682
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
1 - 5
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
12 Nov 2022 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2683
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn
3 - 2
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Sunday 13 November 2022

13 Nov 2022 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2708
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
3 - 7
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
13 Nov 2022 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2713
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
2 - 2
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn

Saturday 19 November 2022

19 Nov 2022 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2719
2719 - CANCELLED McNabb Arena McNabb
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn
CANCELLED
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
Postponed pending reschedule
19 Nov 2022 - 7:45 PM U19 B Game # 2722
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin
CANCELLED
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
Postponed, to be rescheduled

Saturday 26 November 2022

26 Nov 2022 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2748
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn
result pending
ARG-Mor Gatineau - Morin

Sunday 27 November 2022

27 Nov 2022 - 12:00 PM U19 B Game # 2757
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
result pending
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict
27 Nov 2022 - 2:30 PM U19 B Game # 2763
AMRA-Rei Arnprior - Reid
result pending
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
27 Nov 2022 - 4:30 PM U19 B Game # 2771
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
2 - 4
KRA-Ben Kingston - Benedict

Saturday 03 December 2022

03 Dec 2022 - 3:00 PM U19 B Game # 2789
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
CANCELLED
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
Game cancelled. GCRA in Arnprior tournament.

Sunday 04 December 2022

04 Dec 2022 - 5:30 PM U19 B Game # 2808
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
5:30 PM
WORA-Coo West Ottawa - Cooke
04 Dec 2022 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2810
WORA-Mac West Ottawa - MacDonald
7:00 PM
CORA-Hea Ottawa - Hearn

Subscribe to the U19 B schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

U19 B - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
AMRA-Rei
Arnprior - Reid
7 5 2 0 23 16 7 10 0.714 0
CORA-Hea
Ottawa - Hearn
5 3 1 1 21 13 8 7 0.700 0
KRA-Ben
Kingston - Benedict
7 2 2 3 20 24 -4 7 0.500 0
WORA-Coo
West Ottawa - Cooke
5 2 1 2 17 9 8 6 0.600 0
MDRA-Bic
Metcalfe - Bickmore
6 3 3 0 16 15 1 6 0.500 0
WORA-Mac
West Ottawa - MacDonald
6 2 2 2 17 15 2 6 0.500 0
GCRA-Yel
GCRA - Yelle
4 1 3 0 7 16 -9 2 0.250 0
ARG-Mor
Gatineau - Morin
6 1 5 0 13 26 -13 2 0.167 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association