Schedules

U19 B

Saturday 23 October 2021

23 Oct 2021 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2062
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:00 PM
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman

Sunday 24 October 2021

24 Oct 2021 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2083
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
6:30 PM
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
24 Oct 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2084
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
7:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Saturday 30 October 2021

30 Oct 2021 - 5:15 PM U19 B Game # 2109
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
5:15 PM
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
30 Oct 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2111
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
6:00 PM
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
30 Oct 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2112
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
7:00 PM
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
30 Oct 2021 - 7:15 PM U19 B Game # 2113
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
7:15 PM
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton

Saturday 06 November 2021

06 Nov 2021 - 5:15 PM U19 B Game # 2148
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
5:15 PM
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
06 Nov 2021 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2155
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:00 PM
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz

Sunday 07 November 2021

07 Nov 2021 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2176
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
6:30 PM
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins

Saturday 13 November 2021

13 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM U19 B Game # 2191
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
1:00 PM
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
13 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM U19 B Game # 2195
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
2:00 PM
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
13 Nov 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2208
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
7:00 PM
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle

Sunday 14 November 2021

14 Nov 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2230
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
6:00 PM
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
14 Nov 2021 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2232
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
6:30 PM
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman

Saturday 20 November 2021

20 Nov 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2254
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
7:00 PM
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
20 Nov 2021 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2256
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:00 PM
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle

Sunday 21 November 2021

21 Nov 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2277
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
7:00 PM
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin

Saturday 27 November 2021

27 Nov 2021 - 5:15 PM U19 B Game # 2298
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
5:15 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
27 Nov 2021 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 2306
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
7:30 PM
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton

Sunday 28 November 2021

28 Nov 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2324
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
6:00 PM
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
28 Nov 2021 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2325
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
6:30 PM
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins

Saturday 04 December 2021

04 Dec 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2348
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
6:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
04 Dec 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2350
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
7:00 PM
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker

Sunday 05 December 2021

05 Dec 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2369
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
6:00 PM
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
05 Dec 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2372
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
7:00 PM
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton

Saturday 11 December 2021

11 Dec 2021 - 3:15 PM U19 B Game # 2386
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
3:15 PM
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
11 Dec 2021 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 2391
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
7:30 PM
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin

Sunday 12 December 2021

12 Dec 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2412
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
7:00 PM
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle

Saturday 18 December 2021

18 Dec 2021 - 5:30 PM U19 B Game # 2435
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
5:30 PM
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
18 Dec 2021 - 7:15 PM U19 B Game # 2438
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
7:15 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Sunday 19 December 2021

19 Dec 2021 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2461
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
8:00 PM
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins

Subscribe to the U19 B schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

U19 B

No game results are currently available.

U19 B

Saturday 23 October 2021

23 Oct 2021 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2062
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:00 PM
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman

Sunday 24 October 2021

24 Oct 2021 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2083
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
6:30 PM
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
24 Oct 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2084
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
7:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Saturday 30 October 2021

30 Oct 2021 - 5:15 PM U19 B Game # 2109
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
5:15 PM
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
30 Oct 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2111
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
6:00 PM
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
30 Oct 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2112
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
7:00 PM
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
30 Oct 2021 - 7:15 PM U19 B Game # 2113
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
7:15 PM
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton

Saturday 06 November 2021

06 Nov 2021 - 5:15 PM U19 B Game # 2148
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
5:15 PM
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
06 Nov 2021 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2155
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:00 PM
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz

Sunday 07 November 2021

07 Nov 2021 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2176
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
6:30 PM
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins

Saturday 13 November 2021

13 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM U19 B Game # 2191
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
1:00 PM
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
13 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM U19 B Game # 2195
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
2:00 PM
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
13 Nov 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2208
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
7:00 PM
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle

Sunday 14 November 2021

14 Nov 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2230
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
6:00 PM
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
14 Nov 2021 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2232
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
6:30 PM
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman

Saturday 20 November 2021

20 Nov 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2254
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
7:00 PM
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
20 Nov 2021 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2256
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
8:00 PM
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle

Sunday 21 November 2021

21 Nov 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2277
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
7:00 PM
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin

Saturday 27 November 2021

27 Nov 2021 - 5:15 PM U19 B Game # 2298
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
5:15 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
27 Nov 2021 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 2306
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
7:30 PM
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton

Sunday 28 November 2021

28 Nov 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2324
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
6:00 PM
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
28 Nov 2021 - 6:30 PM U19 B Game # 2325
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
6:30 PM
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins

Saturday 04 December 2021

04 Dec 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2348
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
6:00 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore
04 Dec 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2350
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
7:00 PM
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker

Sunday 05 December 2021

05 Dec 2021 - 6:00 PM U19 B Game # 2369
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
6:00 PM
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
05 Dec 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2372
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin
7:00 PM
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton

Saturday 11 December 2021

11 Dec 2021 - 3:15 PM U19 B Game # 2386
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
3:15 PM
CORA-Str Ottawa - Stroz
11 Dec 2021 - 7:30 PM U19 B Game # 2391
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
7:30 PM
WORA-God West Ottawa - Godin

Sunday 12 December 2021

12 Dec 2021 - 7:00 PM U19 B Game # 2412
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins
7:00 PM
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle

Saturday 18 December 2021

18 Dec 2021 - 5:30 PM U19 B Game # 2435
AMRA-Bac Arnprior - Backman
5:30 PM
NRA-Bar Nepean - Barker
18 Dec 2021 - 7:15 PM U19 B Game # 2438
CORA-Bic Ottawa - Bickerton
7:15 PM
MDRA-Bic Metcalfe - Bickmore

Sunday 19 December 2021

19 Dec 2021 - 8:00 PM U19 B Game # 2461
GCRA-Yel GCRA - Yelle
8:00 PM
WORA-Hod West Ottawa - Hodgins

Subscribe to the U19 B schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

U19 B - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
AMRA-Bac
Arnprior - Backman
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
GCRA-Yel
GCRA - Yelle
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
MDRA-Bic
Metcalfe - Bickmore
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-Bar
Nepean - Barker
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Bic
Ottawa - Bickerton
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Str
Ottawa - Stroz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
WORA-God
West Ottawa - Godin
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
WORA-Hod
West Ottawa - Hodgins
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association