Schedules

FUN3 (U10) East

Saturday 23 October 2021

23 Oct 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2035
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
11:00 AM
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
23 Oct 2021 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2462
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
5:00 PM
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
23 Oct 2021 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2058
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 24 October 2021

24 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2065
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
10:00 AM
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
24 Oct 2021 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2078
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
4:30 PM
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier

Saturday 30 October 2021

30 Oct 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2085
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
9:00 AM
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
30 Oct 2021 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2463
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:00 PM
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier

Sunday 31 October 2021

31 Oct 2021 - 9:15 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2114
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
9:15 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
31 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2115
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
10:00 AM
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston

Saturday 06 November 2021

06 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2129
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
9:00 AM
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
06 Nov 2021 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2136
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
12:00 PM
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
06 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2138
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
1:00 PM
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
06 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2142
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
2:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné

Saturday 13 November 2021

13 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2178
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
9:00 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
13 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2179
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
10:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
13 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2181
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
11:00 AM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
13 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2188
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
1:00 PM
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
13 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2196
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
2:00 PM
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire

Sunday 14 November 2021

14 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2211
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
10:00 AM
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
14 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2216
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore

Saturday 20 November 2021

20 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2233
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
9:00 AM
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
20 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2234
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
10:00 AM
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
20 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2236
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
11:00 AM
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
20 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2242
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
1:00 PM
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier

Sunday 21 November 2021

21 Nov 2021 - 3:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2267
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
3:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
21 Nov 2021 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2270
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
4:30 PM
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume

Saturday 27 November 2021

27 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2278
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
9:00 AM
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
27 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2289
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
2:00 PM
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
27 Nov 2021 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2467
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:00 PM
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore

Sunday 28 November 2021

28 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2309
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
10:00 AM
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire

Saturday 04 December 2021

04 Dec 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2327
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
9:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
04 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2328
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
10:00 AM
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki

Sunday 05 December 2021

05 Dec 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2351
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
11:00 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
05 Dec 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2358
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
2:00 PM
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
05 Dec 2021 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2364
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
4:30 PM
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr

Saturday 11 December 2021

11 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2373
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
10:00 AM
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
11 Dec 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2380
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
1:00 PM
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand

Sunday 12 December 2021

12 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2393
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
10:00 AM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
12 Dec 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2398
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
1:00 PM
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
12 Dec 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2400
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
2:00 PM
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire

Saturday 18 December 2021

18 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2413
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
10:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
18 Dec 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2415
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
11:00 AM
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki

Sunday 19 December 2021

19 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2440
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
10:00 AM
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
19 Dec 2021 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2453
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
4:30 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) East schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) East

No game results are currently available.

FUN3 (U10) East

Saturday 23 October 2021

23 Oct 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2035
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
11:00 AM
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
23 Oct 2021 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2462
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
5:00 PM
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
23 Oct 2021 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2058
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
6:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 24 October 2021

24 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2065
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
10:00 AM
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
24 Oct 2021 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2078
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
4:30 PM
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier

Saturday 30 October 2021

30 Oct 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2085
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
9:00 AM
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
30 Oct 2021 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2463
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:00 PM
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier

Sunday 31 October 2021

31 Oct 2021 - 9:15 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2114
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
9:15 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
31 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2115
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
10:00 AM
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston

Saturday 06 November 2021

06 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2129
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
9:00 AM
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
06 Nov 2021 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2136
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
12:00 PM
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
06 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2138
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
1:00 PM
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
06 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2142
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
2:00 PM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné

Saturday 13 November 2021

13 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2178
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
9:00 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
13 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2179
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
10:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
13 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2181
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
11:00 AM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
13 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2188
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
1:00 PM
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
13 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2196
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
2:00 PM
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire

Sunday 14 November 2021

14 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2211
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
10:00 AM
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
14 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2216
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore

Saturday 20 November 2021

20 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2233
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
9:00 AM
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
20 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2234
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
10:00 AM
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
20 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2236
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
11:00 AM
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
20 Nov 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2242
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
1:00 PM
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier

Sunday 21 November 2021

21 Nov 2021 - 3:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2267
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
3:00 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
21 Nov 2021 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2270
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
4:30 PM
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume

Saturday 27 November 2021

27 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2278
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
9:00 AM
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
27 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2289
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki
2:00 PM
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
27 Nov 2021 - 5:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2467
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
5:00 PM
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore

Sunday 28 November 2021

28 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2309
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
10:00 AM
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire

Saturday 04 December 2021

04 Dec 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2327
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
9:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
04 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2328
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
10:00 AM
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki

Sunday 05 December 2021

05 Dec 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2351
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
11:00 AM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
05 Dec 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2358
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
2:00 PM
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
05 Dec 2021 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2364
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
4:30 PM
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr

Saturday 11 December 2021

11 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2373
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
10:00 AM
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
11 Dec 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2380
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
1:00 PM
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand

Sunday 12 December 2021

12 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2393
GCRA-Rhe GCRA - Rheaume
10:00 AM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick
12 Dec 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2398
CORA-Hou Ottawa - Houston
1:00 PM
CORA-Mar Ottawa - Marchand
12 Dec 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2400
CORA-Gor Ottawa - Gore
2:00 PM
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire

Saturday 18 December 2021

18 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2413
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
10:00 AM
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
18 Dec 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2415
CORA-O'D Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
11:00 AM
CRRA-Pie Clarence Rockland - Piecki

Sunday 19 December 2021

19 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2440
GCRA-Dal GCRA - Dallaire
10:00 AM
GCRA-Nas GCRA - Nasr
19 Dec 2021 - 4:30 PM FUN3 (U10) East Game # 2453
MDRA-Gag Metcalfe - Gagné
4:30 PM
MDRA-Lep Metcalfe - Leptick

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) East schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) East - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
CRRA-Pie
Clarence Rockland - Piecki
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
GCRA-Dal
GCRA - Dallaire
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
GCRA-Nas
GCRA - Nasr
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
GCRA-Rhe
GCRA - Rheaume
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
MDRA-Gag
Metcalfe - Gagné
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
MDRA-Lep
Metcalfe - Leptick
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Ald
Ottawa - Alderwick
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Gor
Ottawa - Gore
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Hou
Ottawa - Houston
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Mar
Ottawa - Marchand
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-O'D
Ottawa - O'Donnell-Bohémier
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association