Schedules

FUN3 (U10) West

No games are currently scheduled.

FUN3 (U10) West

Saturday 11 December 2021

11 Dec 2021 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2384
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3 - 8
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre

Saturday 04 December 2021

04 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2329
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
8 - 7
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Sunday 28 November 2021

28 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2315
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
9 - 7
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
28 Nov 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2312
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
11 - 18
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
28 Nov 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2311
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
5 - 11
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
28 Nov 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2310
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10 - 6
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Saturday 27 November 2021

27 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2287
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
6 - 5
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
27 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2282
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
7 - 4
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
27 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2280
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
9 - 5
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Sunday 21 November 2021

21 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2220
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
7 - 5
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
A reschedule request for this game has been submitted and processed
21 Nov 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2259
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
14 - 3
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
21 Nov 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2258
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
6 - 0
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Saturday 20 November 2021

20 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2237
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
3 - 7
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
20 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2235
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
1 - 8
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Sunday 14 November 2021

14 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2217
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
8 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
14 Nov 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2215
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
9 - 7
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Saturday 13 November 2021

13 Nov 2021 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2198
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
4 - 8
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
13 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2182
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
10 - 3
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
13 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2180
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
6 - 12
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 07 November 2021

07 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2165
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
5 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
07 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2156
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
8 - 7
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
Rink changed to BrokerLink rink at Bell Sensplex. Same time and Date. Same facility.

Saturday 06 November 2021

06 Nov 2021 - 3:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2144
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
16 - 9
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
06 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2133
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
8 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
06 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2131
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
2 - 11
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Sunday 31 October 2021

31 Oct 2021 - 11:30 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2121
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
1 - 9
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
31 Oct 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2117
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
3 - 2
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre

Saturday 30 October 2021

30 Oct 2021 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2110
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
2 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
30 Oct 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2099
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
9 - 8
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
30 Oct 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2095
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10 - 10
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
30 Oct 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2091
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
8 - 4
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
30 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2087
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
5 - 10
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele

Saturday 23 October 2021

23 Oct 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2046
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
13 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
23 Oct 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2043
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
7 - 7
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
23 Oct 2021 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2041
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
2 - 4
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
23 Oct 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2036
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
1 - 6
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
23 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2033
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
4 - 10
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) West

Saturday 23 October 2021

23 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2033
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
4 - 10
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
23 Oct 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2036
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
1 - 6
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
23 Oct 2021 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2041
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
2 - 4
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
23 Oct 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2043
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
7 - 7
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
23 Oct 2021 - 1:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2046
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
13 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan

Saturday 30 October 2021

30 Oct 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2087
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
5 - 10
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
30 Oct 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2091
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
8 - 4
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
30 Oct 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2095
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10 - 10
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
30 Oct 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2099
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
9 - 8
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
30 Oct 2021 - 6:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2110
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
2 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 31 October 2021

31 Oct 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2117
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
3 - 2
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
31 Oct 2021 - 11:30 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2121
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
1 - 9
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese

Saturday 06 November 2021

06 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2131
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
2 - 11
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
06 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2133
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
8 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
06 Nov 2021 - 3:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2144
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
16 - 9
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong

Sunday 07 November 2021

07 Nov 2021 - 9:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2156
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
8 - 7
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
Rink changed to BrokerLink rink at Bell Sensplex. Same time and Date. Same facility.
07 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2165
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
5 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Saturday 13 November 2021

13 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2180
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
6 - 12
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
13 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2182
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
10 - 3
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
13 Nov 2021 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2198
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
4 - 8
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Sunday 14 November 2021

14 Nov 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2215
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
9 - 7
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
14 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2217
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
8 - 1
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan

Saturday 20 November 2021

20 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2235
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
1 - 8
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
20 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2237
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
3 - 7
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele

Sunday 21 November 2021

21 Nov 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2258
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
6 - 0
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
21 Nov 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2259
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
14 - 3
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
21 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2220
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
7 - 5
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
A reschedule request for this game has been submitted and processed

Saturday 27 November 2021

27 Nov 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2280
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
9 - 5
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
27 Nov 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2282
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
7 - 4
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
27 Nov 2021 - 1:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2287
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
6 - 5
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane

Sunday 28 November 2021

28 Nov 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2310
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
10 - 6
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
28 Nov 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2311
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
5 - 11
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
28 Nov 2021 - 12:15 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2312
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
11 - 18
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
28 Nov 2021 - 2:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2315
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
9 - 7
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 04 December 2021

04 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2329
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
8 - 7
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker

Friday 10 December 2021

10 Dec 2021 - 6:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2334
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura
CANCELLED
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
Game will be cancelled due to many players unavailable.

Saturday 11 December 2021

11 Dec 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2377
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
CANCELLED
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
Game needs to be cancelled to follow COVID-19 Protocols in regards to high risk contacts.
11 Dec 2021 - 2:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2384
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
3 - 8
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre

Sunday 12 December 2021

12 Dec 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2394
NRA-Bak Nepean - Baker
CANCELLED
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
Game needs to be cancelled due to COVID-19 Protocols. Too many high risk contacts.

Saturday 18 December 2021

18 Dec 2021 - 10:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2414
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
CANCELLED
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
18 Dec 2021 - 11:00 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2416
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
CANCELLED
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
18 Dec 2021 - 12:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2418
WORA-O'K West Ottawa - O'Kane
CANCELLED
UOVRA-Arm Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
18 Dec 2021 - 12:30 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2421
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
CANCELLED
NRA-Mec Nepean - Mechura

Sunday 19 December 2021

19 Dec 2021 - 9:30 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2355
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
CANCELLED
NRA-Eng Nepean - Engler
Rescheduled from 05-Dec-2021
19 Dec 2021 - 10:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2441
NRA-Mar Nepean - Marcogliese
CANCELLED
WORA-Ste West Ottawa - Steele
19 Dec 2021 - 11:15 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2443
NRA-McI Nepean - McIntyre
CANCELLED
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
19 Dec 2021 - 11:30 AM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2444
AMRA-Lot Arnprior - Lotan
CANCELLED
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany

Wednesday 22 December 2021

22 Dec 2021 - 7:00 PM FUN3 (U10) West Game # 2335
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
CANCELLED
WORA-Iva West Ottawa - Ivany
Rescheduled from Dec 12.

Subscribe to the FUN3 (U10) West schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

FUN3 (U10) West - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
WORA-Ste
West Ottawa - Steele
6 6 0 0 53 27 26 12 1.000 0
WORA-Iva
West Ottawa - Ivany
6 4 2 0 42 31 11 8 0.667 0
NRA-Mar
Nepean - Marcogliese
6 4 1 1 49 27 22 7 0.750 2
AMRA-Rou
Arnprior - Rousselle
5 3 1 1 28 27 1 7 0.700 0
NRA-Mec
Nepean - Mechura
6 4 2 0 57 41 16 7 0.667 1
NRA-Bak
Nepean - Baker
7 3 3 1 47 48 -1 7 0.500 0
NRA-Eng
Nepean - Engler
6 3 2 1 60 48 12 6 0.583 1
NRA-McI
Nepean - McIntyre
6 3 3 0 30 19 11 6 0.500 0
UOVRA-Arm
Upper Ottawa Valley - Armstrong
7 2 5 0 44 60 -16 4 0.286 0
WORA-D'C
West Ottawa - D'Costa
5 1 4 0 27 38 -11 2 0.200 0
WORA-O'K
West Ottawa - O'Kane
7 1 6 0 33 66 -33 2 0.143 0
AMRA-Lot
Arnprior - Lotan
5 0 5 0 6 44 -38 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association