Schedules

U12 White

Sunday 29 January 2023

29 Jan 2023 - 10:00 AM U12 White Game # 4296
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
10:00 AM
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
Rescheduled from 05-Feb-2023

Saturday 04 February 2023

04 Feb 2023 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 4280
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
11:15 AM
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
04 Feb 2023 - 12:00 PM U12 White Game # 4281
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
12:00 PM
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
04 Feb 2023 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4285
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Sunday 05 February 2023

05 Feb 2023 - 3:45 PM U12 White Game # 4302
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
3:45 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 11 February 2023

11 Feb 2023 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 4444
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
4:00 PM
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
Rescheduled from 04-Mar-2023

Sunday 12 February 2023

12 Feb 2023 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4332
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
12 Feb 2023 - 4:15 PM U12 White Game # 4475
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
4:15 PM
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
Rescheduled from 05-Mar-2023

Saturday 18 February 2023

18 Feb 2023 - 3:15 PM U12 White Game # 4344
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
3:15 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Sunday 19 February 2023

19 Feb 2023 - 10:30 AM U12 White Game # 4357
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
10:30 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 25 February 2023

25 Feb 2023 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 4382
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
11:15 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
25 Feb 2023 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4388
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
1:00 PM
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
25 Feb 2023 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 4393
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
2:00 PM
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Sunday 26 February 2023

26 Feb 2023 - 12:15 PM U12 White Game # 4415
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
12:15 PM
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson

Saturday 04 March 2023

04 Mar 2023 - 12:00 PM U12 White Game # 4436
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
12:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
04 Mar 2023 - 3:00 PM U12 White Game # 4316
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
3:00 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
Rescheduled from 11-Feb-2023

Subscribe to the U12 White schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

U12 White

Saturday 28 January 2023

28 Jan 2023 - 12:00 PM U12 White Game # 4249
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
result pending
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
28 Jan 2023 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 4248
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Saturday 21 January 2023

21 Jan 2023 - 5:15 PM U12 White Game # 4210
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
21 Jan 2023 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 4204
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
result pending
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
Time change, same date and arena

Sunday 15 January 2023

15 Jan 2023 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 4189
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Saturday 14 January 2023

14 Jan 2023 - 1:30 PM U12 White Game # 4169
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
result pending
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson

Sunday 08 January 2023

08 Jan 2023 - 11:00 AM U12 White Game # 4142
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
08 Jan 2023 - 10:00 AM U12 White Game # 4139
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
result pending
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme

Saturday 07 January 2023

07 Jan 2023 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 4126
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
07 Jan 2023 - 3:15 PM U12 White Game # 4125
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
result pending
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
07 Jan 2023 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 4247
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
result pending
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
Rescheduled from 28-Jan-2023

Sunday 18 December 2022

18 Dec 2022 - 12:00 PM U12 White Game # 4088
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
result pending
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
18 Dec 2022 - 11:45 AM U12 White Game # 4087
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
result pending
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 17 December 2022

17 Dec 2022 - 3:00 PM U12 White Game # 4065
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
17 Dec 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4058
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
result pending
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
17 Dec 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4059
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp

Sunday 11 December 2022

11 Dec 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 4039
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme

Saturday 10 December 2022

10 Dec 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 4011
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
10 Dec 2022 - 10:15 AM U12 White Game # 4014
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
Rescheduled to an earlier time and new arena.

Saturday 03 December 2022

03 Dec 2022 - 3:15 PM U12 White Game # 2790
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 27 November 2022

27 Nov 2022 - 3:00 PM U12 White Game # 2765
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
27 Nov 2022 - 1:30 PM U12 White Game # 2761
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
result pending
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
27 Nov 2022 - 12:15 PM U12 White Game # 2758
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
result pending
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 26 November 2022

26 Nov 2022 - 11:00 AM U12 White Game # 2731
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
26 Nov 2022 - 10:15 AM U12 White Game # 2724
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
result pending
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
Rescheduled from 20-Nov-2022 due to a tournament

Sunday 20 November 2022

20 Nov 2022 - 4:30 PM U12 White Game # 2796
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
8 - 1
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
Rescheduled from 03-Dec-2022

Saturday 19 November 2022

19 Nov 2022 - 7:00 PM U12 White Game # 2720
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
4 - 2
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 12 November 2022

12 Nov 2022 - 3:15 PM U12 White Game # 2715
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
5 - 7
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
Rescheduled from 11-Nov-2022
12 Nov 2022 - 1:30 PM U12 White Game # 2673
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
1 - 7
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Sunday 06 November 2022

06 Nov 2022 - 6:00 PM U12 White Game # 2664
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
0 - 7
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
06 Nov 2022 - 4:45 PM U12 White Game # 2658
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
2 - 2
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme

Saturday 05 November 2022

05 Nov 2022 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 2638
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
6 - 10
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
05 Nov 2022 - 10:00 AM U12 White Game # 2630
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
1 - 7
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson

Sunday 30 October 2022

30 Oct 2022 - 5:30 PM U12 White Game # 2621
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
2 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
30 Oct 2022 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 2613
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
10 - 9
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 29 October 2022

29 Oct 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 2589
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
4 - 9
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
29 Oct 2022 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 2585
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
2 - 7
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp

Sunday 23 October 2022

23 Oct 2022 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 2577
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
9 - 4
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
23 Oct 2022 - 11:45 AM U12 White Game # 2561
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
6 - 0
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 22 October 2022

22 Oct 2022 - 6:15 PM U12 White Game # 2548
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
3 - 3
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
22 Oct 2022 - 2:30 PM U12 White Game # 2541
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
8 - 2
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
22 Oct 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 2534
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
3 - 3
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
22 Oct 2022 - 12:15 PM U12 White Game # 2532
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
8 - 9
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Sunday 16 October 2022

16 Oct 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 2514
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
0 - 7
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
16 Oct 2022 - 12:45 PM U12 White Game # 2512
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
3 - 3
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Saturday 15 October 2022

15 Oct 2022 - 7:00 PM U12 White Game # 2498
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
8 - 1
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
15 Oct 2022 - 1:30 PM U12 White Game # 2481
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
10 - 2
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
15 Oct 2022 - 1:15 PM U12 White Game # 2480
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
4 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
15 Oct 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 2478
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
6 - 3
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp

Sunday 02 October 2022

02 Oct 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 1037
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
5 - 7
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
02 Oct 2022 - 1:15 PM U12 White Game # 1036
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
0 - 7
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
02 Oct 2022 - 11:00 AM U12 White Game # 1029
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
7 - 2
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 01 October 2022

01 Oct 2022 - 3:30 PM U12 White Game # 1012
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
10 - 3
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
01 Oct 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 1007
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
3 - 7
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
Visiting team changed to Gatuineau - Prudhomme

Subscribe to the U12 White schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

U12 White

Saturday 01 October 2022

01 Oct 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 1007
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
3 - 7
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
Visiting team changed to Gatuineau - Prudhomme
01 Oct 2022 - 3:30 PM U12 White Game # 1012
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
10 - 3
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Sunday 02 October 2022

02 Oct 2022 - 11:00 AM U12 White Game # 1029
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
7 - 2
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
02 Oct 2022 - 1:15 PM U12 White Game # 1036
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
0 - 7
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
02 Oct 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 1037
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
5 - 7
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp

Saturday 15 October 2022

15 Oct 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 2478
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
6 - 3
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
15 Oct 2022 - 1:15 PM U12 White Game # 2480
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
4 - 4
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
15 Oct 2022 - 1:30 PM U12 White Game # 2481
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
10 - 2
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
15 Oct 2022 - 7:00 PM U12 White Game # 2498
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
8 - 1
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme

Sunday 16 October 2022

16 Oct 2022 - 12:45 PM U12 White Game # 2512
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
3 - 3
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
16 Oct 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 2514
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
0 - 7
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Saturday 22 October 2022

22 Oct 2022 - 12:15 PM U12 White Game # 2532
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
8 - 9
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
22 Oct 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 2534
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
3 - 3
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
22 Oct 2022 - 2:30 PM U12 White Game # 2541
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
8 - 2
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
22 Oct 2022 - 6:15 PM U12 White Game # 2548
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
3 - 3
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson

Sunday 23 October 2022

23 Oct 2022 - 11:45 AM U12 White Game # 2561
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
6 - 0
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
23 Oct 2022 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 2577
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
9 - 4
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson

Saturday 29 October 2022

29 Oct 2022 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 2585
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
2 - 7
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
29 Oct 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 2589
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
4 - 9
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones

Sunday 30 October 2022

30 Oct 2022 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 2613
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
10 - 9
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
30 Oct 2022 - 5:30 PM U12 White Game # 2621
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
2 - 6
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle

Saturday 05 November 2022

05 Nov 2022 - 10:00 AM U12 White Game # 2630
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
1 - 7
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
05 Nov 2022 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 2638
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
6 - 10
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme

Sunday 06 November 2022

06 Nov 2022 - 4:45 PM U12 White Game # 2658
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
2 - 2
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
06 Nov 2022 - 6:00 PM U12 White Game # 2664
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
0 - 7
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Saturday 12 November 2022

12 Nov 2022 - 1:30 PM U12 White Game # 2673
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
1 - 7
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
12 Nov 2022 - 3:15 PM U12 White Game # 2715
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
5 - 7
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
Rescheduled from 11-Nov-2022

Sunday 13 November 2022

13 Nov 2022 - 12:45 PM U12 White Game # 2690
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
CANCELLED
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
Postponed pending reschedule

Saturday 19 November 2022

19 Nov 2022 - 7:00 PM U12 White Game # 2720
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
4 - 2
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 20 November 2022

20 Nov 2022 - 4:30 PM U12 White Game # 2796
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
8 - 1
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
Rescheduled from 03-Dec-2022

Saturday 26 November 2022

26 Nov 2022 - 10:15 AM U12 White Game # 2724
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
result pending
MDRA-Jon Metcalfe - Jones
Rescheduled from 20-Nov-2022 due to a tournament
26 Nov 2022 - 11:00 AM U12 White Game # 2731
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Sunday 27 November 2022

27 Nov 2022 - 12:15 PM U12 White Game # 2758
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
result pending
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
27 Nov 2022 - 1:30 PM U12 White Game # 2761
AMRA-Rou Arnprior - Rousselle
result pending
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
27 Nov 2022 - 3:00 PM U12 White Game # 2765
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 03 December 2022

03 Dec 2022 - 3:15 PM U12 White Game # 2790
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 10 December 2022

10 Dec 2022 - 10:15 AM U12 White Game # 4014
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
Rescheduled to an earlier time and new arena.
10 Dec 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 4011
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Sunday 11 December 2022

11 Dec 2022 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 4039
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme

Saturday 17 December 2022

17 Dec 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4058
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
result pending
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
17 Dec 2022 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4059
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
17 Dec 2022 - 3:00 PM U12 White Game # 4065
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Sunday 18 December 2022

18 Dec 2022 - 11:45 AM U12 White Game # 4087
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
result pending
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
18 Dec 2022 - 12:00 PM U12 White Game # 4088
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
result pending
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 07 January 2023

07 Jan 2023 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 4247
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
result pending
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
Rescheduled from 28-Jan-2023
07 Jan 2023 - 3:15 PM U12 White Game # 4125
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
result pending
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
07 Jan 2023 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 4126
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Sunday 08 January 2023

08 Jan 2023 - 10:00 AM U12 White Game # 4139
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
result pending
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
08 Jan 2023 - 11:00 AM U12 White Game # 4142
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 14 January 2023

14 Jan 2023 - 1:30 PM U12 White Game # 4169
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
result pending
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson

Sunday 15 January 2023

15 Jan 2023 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 4189
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Saturday 21 January 2023

21 Jan 2023 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 4204
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
result pending
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
Time change, same date and arena
21 Jan 2023 - 5:15 PM U12 White Game # 4210
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
result pending
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 28 January 2023

28 Jan 2023 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 4248
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
result pending
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
28 Jan 2023 - 12:00 PM U12 White Game # 4249
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
result pending
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp

Sunday 29 January 2023

29 Jan 2023 - 10:00 AM U12 White Game # 4296
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
10:00 AM
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
Rescheduled from 05-Feb-2023

Saturday 04 February 2023

04 Feb 2023 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 4280
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
11:15 AM
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
04 Feb 2023 - 12:00 PM U12 White Game # 4281
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
12:00 PM
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
04 Feb 2023 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4285
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Sunday 05 February 2023

05 Feb 2023 - 3:45 PM U12 White Game # 4302
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
3:45 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick

Saturday 11 February 2023

11 Feb 2023 - 4:00 PM U12 White Game # 4444
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
4:00 PM
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
Rescheduled from 04-Mar-2023

Sunday 12 February 2023

12 Feb 2023 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4332
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
1:00 PM
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
12 Feb 2023 - 4:15 PM U12 White Game # 4475
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
4:15 PM
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
Rescheduled from 05-Mar-2023

Saturday 18 February 2023

18 Feb 2023 - 3:15 PM U12 White Game # 4344
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
3:15 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer

Sunday 19 February 2023

19 Feb 2023 - 10:30 AM U12 White Game # 4357
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
10:30 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa

Saturday 25 February 2023

25 Feb 2023 - 11:15 AM U12 White Game # 4382
ARG-Pru Gatineau - Prudhomme
11:15 AM
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
25 Feb 2023 - 1:00 PM U12 White Game # 4388
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
1:00 PM
ARG-Bea Gatineau - Beauchamp
25 Feb 2023 - 2:00 PM U12 White Game # 4393
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
2:00 PM
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick

Sunday 26 February 2023

26 Feb 2023 - 12:15 PM U12 White Game # 4415
NRA-Bes Nepean - Beswick
12:15 PM
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson

Saturday 04 March 2023

04 Mar 2023 - 12:00 PM U12 White Game # 4436
WORA-D'C West Ottawa - D'Costa
12:00 PM
CORA-Ald Ottawa - Alderwick
04 Mar 2023 - 3:00 PM U12 White Game # 4316
CORA-Nel Ottawa - Nelson
3:00 PM
CORA-Pel Ottawa - Peltzer
Rescheduled from 11-Feb-2023

Subscribe to the U12 White schedule...

Subscribe to these events in iCalendar iCal

Subscribe to these events in Google calendar Google

Subscribe to these events in Microsoft Outlook Outlook

Subscribe to these events in Yahoo Calendar Yahoo!

Download the ICS file for these events ICS File

U12 White - 2nd half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
ARG-Bea
Gatineau - Beauchamp
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
ARG-Pru
Gatineau - Prudhomme
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NRA-Bes
Nepean - Beswick
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Ald
Ottawa - Alderwick
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Nel
Ottawa - Nelson
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
CORA-Pel
Ottawa - Peltzer
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
WORA-D'C
West Ottawa - D'Costa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0

U12 White - 1st half

  GP W L T GF GA +/- Pts Pct Mercy
AMRA-Rou
Arnprior - Rousselle
6 6 0 0 48 10 38 11 1.000 1
MDRA-Jon
Metcalfe - Jones
7 5 1 1 41 17 24 11 0.786 0
ARG-Pru
Gatineau - Prudhomme
7 3 1 3 32 25 7 9 0.643 0
CORA-Ald
Ottawa - Alderwick
6 3 3 0 32 31 1 6 0.500 0
CORA-Pel
Ottawa - Peltzer
7 2 3 2 33 36 -3 6 0.429 0
ARG-Bea
Gatineau - Beauchamp
6 2 3 1 32 31 1 5 0.417 0
CORA-Nel
Ottawa - Nelson
7 2 4 1 35 48 -13 5 0.357 0
NRA-Bes
Nepean - Beswick
5 1 2 2 19 32 -13 4 0.400 0
WORA-D'C
West Ottawa - D'Costa
7 0 7 0 7 49 -42 0 0.000 0
Arnprior-McNab Ringette Association Central Ottawa Ringette Association Clarence Rockland Ringette Association Association de Ringuette de Gatineau Gloucester Cumberland Ringette Association Kingston Ringette Association Metcalfe & District Ringette Association Nepean Ringette Association Upper Ottawa Valley Ringette Association West Ottawa Ringette Association