U19 Teams
U19AA
U19A
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing
- Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue
- Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas
- Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin
- West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette
U19B
- Gatineau - U19B - Morin
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh
- Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare
- Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald
- Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn
- Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey
- West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman
- West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16AA
- Nepean Ravens - U16AA
- Ottawa Ice - U16AA - Frechette
- West Ottawa - U16AA - Gorham
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema
- Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe
- Nepean Ravens - U16A - White
- Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters
- West Ottawa - U16A - Landry
- Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey
- Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley
- Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees
- Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor
- West Ottawa - U16B - Downard
- West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald
U16 Teams
U16AA
U16A
U16B Black
U16B White
U14 Teams
U14AA
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell
- Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price
- Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon
- West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer
U14A
- Gatineau - U14A - Fleury
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor
- Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn
- Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko
- Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer
- West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey
U14 White
- Gatineau - U14C - Lebel
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette
- KRA - U14C - Benedict
- Metcalfe Hornets - U14C
- Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro
- Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson
- Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer
- Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer
- West Ottawa - U14C - Read
U14 Black
- Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith
- Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet
- Gatineau - U14B - Poupart
- Gatineau - U14C - Decary
- Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen
- Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy
- Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary
- Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois
- Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan
- West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney
- West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin
U12 Teams
U12C
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland
- Metcalfe Hornets - U12C
- Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill
- Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall
- Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough
- Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer
- Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong
- West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg
- West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa
U12B White
- Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid
- Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie
- Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro
- Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick
- Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale
U12B Black
FUN3 (U10), FUN2 (U8) Teams
FUN3 Red
- Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire
- Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne
- Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong
- Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah
- Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask
- Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy
- West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black
FUN3 Black
- Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset
- Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant
- Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson
- Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green
- Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc
- Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy
- West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole
- West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger
- West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson
FUN3 White
- Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope
- Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman
- Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau
- Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume
- Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick
- Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok
- Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young
- Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty